Neuköllner SF


Frauen W50
Dr. Annika Hansen
Jahrgang: 1969
Katharina Kamml
Jahrgang: 1970
Frauen W30
Wiebke Jäckel
Jahrgang: 1991
Frauen
Lisa Marie Kwayie
Jahrgang: 1996
Kathrin Staritz-Thams
Jahrgang: 1999
Weibliche Jugend U20
Hannah Kalthoff
Jahrgang: 2003
Judika Piatkowski
Jahrgang: 2003
Laura Putbrese
Jahrgang: 2003
Tabea Belau
Jahrgang: 2003
Alina Feicht
Jahrgang: 2004
Antonia Franzke
Jahrgang: 2004
Emma Feese
Jahrgang: 2004
Hannah Weiß
Jahrgang: 2004
Lea Emily Semczyszyn
Jahrgang: 2004
Lilly Tötzke
Jahrgang: 2004
Michelle Manke
Jahrgang: 2004
Nadine Reetz
Jahrgang: 2004
Nadine Retz
Jahrgang: 2004
Sophia Loewel
Jahrgang: 2004
Victoria Garske
Jahrgang: 2004
Weibliche Jugend U18
Alina Spaniol
Jahrgang: 2005
Angel Deimel-Boame
Jahrgang: 2005
Annelotte Kasch
Jahrgang: 2005
Anouk Krause-Jentsch
Jahrgang: 2005
Carolina Goerigk
Jahrgang: 2005
Fanny Mewes
Jahrgang: 2005
Helena Suravi Rohde
Jahrgang: 2005
Léonie Hettenhausen
Jahrgang: 2005
Luise Winkler
Jahrgang: 2005
Melina Lara-Rodriguez
Jahrgang: 2005
Rosalie Weber
Jahrgang: 2005
Aileen Schilf
Jahrgang: 2006
Anna Mankowski
Jahrgang: 2006
Katharina Krieger
Jahrgang: 2006
Miriam Reetz
Jahrgang: 2006
Princess Adu Adjej
Jahrgang: 2006
Salomé Böttcher
Jahrgang: 2006
Sinikka Froese
Jahrgang: 2006
Yasmin Sophie Amasheh
Jahrgang: 2006
Jugend W15
Amelie Gollnick
Jahrgang: 2007
Charlestiana Gök
Jahrgang: 2007
Dana Schulze
Jahrgang: 2007
Jolina Genzmehr
Jahrgang: 2007
Lilith Belau
Jahrgang: 2007
Nohanna Weldegiogis
Jahrgang: 2007
Viktoria Kamml
Jahrgang: 2007
Yasmin Amasfeh
Jahrgang: 2007
Jugend W14
Ronja Rasmus
Jahrgang: 2008
Jugend W13
Malika Groß
Jahrgang: 2009
Marlene Merbach
Jahrgang: 2009
Rosa Pane
Jahrgang: 2009
Jugend W12
Annika Franzke
Jahrgang: 2010
Luisa-Sophie Kindsvater
Jahrgang: 2010
Mariella Franzke
Jahrgang: 2010
Mijou Isabella Mikula
Jahrgang: 2010
Sophie Fehst
Jahrgang: 2010
Kinder W11
Marie Sophie Reis-Pede
Jahrgang: 2011
Männer M60
Thomas Willi Völzke
Jahrgang: 1960
Männer M30
Ismail-Jean Condé
Jahrgang: 1992
Männliche Jugend U20
Leon Hilbig
Jahrgang: 2004
Maximilian Papendick
Jahrgang: 2004
Ronny Müller
Jahrgang: 2004
Männliche Jugend U18
Matthias Peipert
Jahrgang: 2006
Vincent Wahl
Jahrgang: 2006
Jugend M15
Helge Kolinko
Jahrgang: 2007
Milan Stadler
Jahrgang: 2007
Peer Winkler
Jahrgang: 2007
Jugend M13
Maximilian Orzechowski
Jahrgang: 2009
Jugend M12
Allyson Michel
Jahrgang: 2010
Damian Rusinowicz
Jahrgang: 2010
Demian Burinowitz
Jahrgang: 2010
Kinder M9
Johan Kolinko
Jahrgang: 2013
Leichtathletik-Datenbank © 2011-2018