OSC Berlin


Frauen W80
Beate Möller
Jahrgang: 1939
Frauen W55
Edeltraud Musiol
Jahrgang: 1962
Frauen W50
Gerlind Eckstein
Jahrgang: 1967
Claudia Kodel
Jahrgang: 1968
Antonia Maecker
Jahrgang: 1969
Frauen W45
Ines Lindenau
Jahrgang: 1974
Frauen W40
Anne-Christin Martinsohn
Jahrgang: 1977
Frauen W35
Eva-Kristina Hange
Jahrgang: 1980
Carolin Mattern
Jahrgang: 1983
Frauen W30
Gila Wendt
Jahrgang: 1985
Pauline Affeldt
Jahrgang: 1985
Steffi Heinemann
Jahrgang: 1985
Jessika Eichler
Jahrgang: 1986
Kathrin Schmidt
Jahrgang: 1987
Frauen
Vanessa Chung
Jahrgang: 1995
Juniorinnen U23
Maybel Fell
Jahrgang: 1998
Paula Steckert
Jahrgang: 1999
Rosa Allwardt
Jahrgang: 1999
Weibliche Jugend U20
Karoline Heyde
Jahrgang: 2000
Marie Staub
Jahrgang: 2000
Eugenia Najdina
Jahrgang: 2001
Karim Mustafa
Jahrgang: 2001
Kelvin Macdonald
Jahrgang: 2001
Melina Domann
Jahrgang: 2001
Wiktoria Bryniak
Jahrgang: 2001
Weibliche Jugend U18
Alma Leuschner
Jahrgang: 2002
Deborah Bunge
Jahrgang: 2002
Emily Christian
Jahrgang: 2002
Emma Von Der Weppen
Jahrgang: 2002
Johanna El-Ghussein
Jahrgang: 2002
Lena Patzer González
Jahrgang: 2002
Mamy Hadidja Musah
Jahrgang: 2002
Mascha Paul
Jahrgang: 2002
Sophie Paszylka
Jahrgang: 2002
Amali Traoré
Jahrgang: 2003
Angelina Poplawski
Jahrgang: 2003
Antonia Ferchichi
Jahrgang: 2003
Constanze Wey
Jahrgang: 2003
Helena Salopiata
Jahrgang: 2003
Johanna Ailina Ahrens
Jahrgang: 2003
Josefine Funk
Jahrgang: 2003
Lucia Miserre
Jahrgang: 2003
Michelle Domagalla
Jahrgang: 2003
Romy Reineke
Jahrgang: 2003
Sarah Koppe
Jahrgang: 2003
Jugend W15
Alina Brauer
Jahrgang: 2004
Helena Eckstein
Jahrgang: 2004
Ida Arnim
Jahrgang: 2004
Luna Lewandowski
Jahrgang: 2004
Mascha Walther
Jahrgang: 2004
Sarah Sibel Bartlakowski
Jahrgang: 2004
Silja Schönewolf
Jahrgang: 2004
Jugend W14
Anna Schlanstein
Jahrgang: 2005
Hanne Hinrichs
Jahrgang: 2005
Iman Lamini
Jahrgang: 2005
Jamila Musah
Jahrgang: 2005
Jugend W13
Alessia Miserre
Jahrgang: 2006
Angelina Schüler-Hainsch
Jahrgang: 2006
Benita Eylers
Jahrgang: 2006
Elena Sudbrak
Jahrgang: 2006
Lucia Patzer González
Jahrgang: 2006
Melina Micaela Busch
Jahrgang: 2006
Melisa Pescia dos Reis
Jahrgang: 2006
Yuna Schönewolf
Jahrgang: 2006
Jugend W12
Antonella Kolos
Jahrgang: 2007
Charlotte Dieterich
Jahrgang: 2007
Mathilda Winter
Jahrgang: 2007
Megan Wagner
Jahrgang: 2007
Meta Thäsler
Jahrgang: 2007
Tessa Wagner
Jahrgang: 2007
Kinder W11
Ada Brzezinka
Jahrgang: 2008
Clara Zerbo
Jahrgang: 2008
Elina Servan
Jahrgang: 2008
Janna Klein
Jahrgang: 2008
Liyana Barragan
Jahrgang: 2008
Liyana Barragan De Luyz
Jahrgang: 2008
Mona Schmider
Jahrgang: 2008
Terresa Walter
Jahrgang: 2008
Theresa Walter
Jahrgang: 2008
Kinder W10
Büsra Güccük
Jahrgang: 2009
Satu Schönewolf
Jahrgang: 2009
Kinder W9
Mila Klein
Jahrgang: 2010
Männer M75
Rolf Dintner
Jahrgang: 1944
Männer M70
Gunnar Rohn
Jahrgang: 1949
Männer M65
Klaus Goldammer
Jahrgang: 1952
Männer M55
Birgit Schuckmann
Jahrgang: 1960
Holger Rothe
Jahrgang: 1960
Stephan Hempel
Jahrgang: 1961
Mario Tschierschwitz
Jahrgang: 1962
René Dermitzel
Jahrgang: 1962
Uwe Richter
Jahrgang: 1962
Stefan Olbermann
Jahrgang: 1964
Männer M50
Tahar Akba
Jahrgang: 1965
Christian Opitz
Jahrgang: 1967
Jens Stark
Jahrgang: 1968
Hubert Leineweber
Jahrgang: 1969
Männer M45
Solomon Böhme
Jahrgang: 1970
Andreas Ulbort
Jahrgang: 1971
Marc Domagalla
Jahrgang: 1974
Männer M40
Volker Lorenz
Jahrgang: 1976
Anselm Delsa
Jahrgang: 1978
Daniel Lergon
Jahrgang: 1978
Männer M35
Marco Ruhlig
Jahrgang: 1982
Craniv Boyd
Jahrgang: 1983
Francesco Cornelio
Jahrgang: 1983
Felix Neumann
Jahrgang: 1984
Männer
Leon Feuge-Reuforth
Jahrgang: 1990
Marcus Röhner
Jahrgang: 1992
Jonas Fleischer
Jahrgang: 1993
Maximilian Fauser
Jahrgang: 1993
Philipp Westphal
Jahrgang: 1993
Daniel Schönfelder
Jahrgang: 1994
Jan Mohrlock
Jahrgang: 1994
Jasper Proschitzki
Jahrgang: 1996
Junioren U23
Tim Bechly
Jahrgang: 1997
Jakob Hafke
Jahrgang: 1998
Emanuel Eckstein
Jahrgang: 1999
Robin Braumann
Jahrgang: 1999
Vincent Bunge
Jahrgang: 1999
Männliche Jugend U20
Felix Kubenz
Jahrgang: 2000
Jonas Eylers
Jahrgang: 2000
Luis Scheiner
Jahrgang: 2000
Nicolai Laub
Jahrgang: 2000
Robin Bittrich
Jahrgang: 2000
Yves Favre
Jahrgang: 2000
Firmian Elsholz
Jahrgang: 2001
Henry Hensel
Jahrgang: 2001
Hensel Henry
Jahrgang: 2001
Karim-Jeremias Moustafa
Jahrgang: 2001
Yonas Lamnabhi
Jahrgang: 2001
Männliche Jugend U18
Anton Kofman
Jahrgang: 2002
Erlend Richter
Jahrgang: 2002
James Adebola
Jahrgang: 2002
Marco Valleriani
Jahrgang: 2002
Maxim Riechert
Jahrgang: 2002
Carlos Quentin Tendera
Jahrgang: 2003
Deni Winkler
Jahrgang: 2003
Fred Isaac Fleurisson
Jahrgang: 2003
Louis Zillwich
Jahrgang: 2003
Luis Zillwich
Jahrgang: 2003
Jugend M15
Ernesto Daniel
Jahrgang: 2004
Gavin Claypool
Jahrgang: 2004
Jean Paul Emge
Jahrgang: 2004
Max Von Der Weppen
Jahrgang: 2004
Oskar Varduhn
Jahrgang: 2004
Philipp Okas
Jahrgang: 2004
Valentin Strauch
Jahrgang: 2004
Jugend M14
Carlo Zillwich
Jahrgang: 2005
Hannes Heinicke
Jahrgang: 2005
Julien Habermann
Jahrgang: 2005
Marlon Tschierschwitz
Jahrgang: 2005
Matteo Reinecke
Jahrgang: 2005
Matteo Reineke
Jahrgang: 2005
Jugend M13
Arthur Brabandt
Jahrgang: 2006
Arvid Keßler
Jahrgang: 2006
Joel Hoch
Jahrgang: 2006
Jonas Zur Horst-Meyer
Jahrgang: 2006
Joshua Brachwitz
Jahrgang: 2006
Melina Busch
Jahrgang: 2006
Jugend M12
Frederik Hermans
Jahrgang: 2007
Leander Engelmann
Jahrgang: 2007
Linus Kröger
Jahrgang: 2007
Lorenz Forberg
Jahrgang: 2007
Oskar Biederlack
Jahrgang: 2007
Kinder M11
Finley Schönemann
Jahrgang: 2008
Kinder M10
Caspar Wolff
Jahrgang: 2009
Max Opitz
Jahrgang: 2009
Leichtathletik-Datenbank © 2011-2018