SC Berlin


Frauen W35
Jessica Bienk
Jahrgang: 1981
Frauen
Laura Thomsen
Jahrgang: 1994
Weibliche Jugend U18
Nele Reisener
Jahrgang: 2002
Jugend W15
Amira El Hansali
Jahrgang: 2004
Mia Luisa Brilla
Jahrgang: 2004
Jugend W14
Charlotte Günther
Jahrgang: 2005
Emilia Schröter
Jahrgang: 2005
Leticia Forbah Ade
Jahrgang: 2005
Lilly Mergner
Jahrgang: 2005
Lilly Morgner
Jahrgang: 2005
Maria Dreekmann
Jahrgang: 2005
Jugend W13
Annika Wieters
Jahrgang: 2006
Enni Beyer
Jahrgang: 2006
Helene Leona Kuhlmann
Jahrgang: 2006
Keira Forbah Ade
Jahrgang: 2006
Lea Finis
Jahrgang: 2006
Leonie Köhler
Jahrgang: 2006
Nele Nina Großklaß
Jahrgang: 2006
Jugend W12
Alisa Gottfried
Jahrgang: 2007
Clara Pusch
Jahrgang: 2007
Hailey Small
Jahrgang: 2007
Josephine Wascher
Jahrgang: 2007
Kate Wölfer
Jahrgang: 2007
Nele Lange
Jahrgang: 2007
Pia Letizia Wenzel
Jahrgang: 2007
Kinder W11
Bojana Kaminorz
Jahrgang: 2008
Hannah Reich
Jahrgang: 2008
Lea Landt
Jahrgang: 2008
Lea Schmidt
Jahrgang: 2008
Leni Eipel
Jahrgang: 2008
Lina Reich
Jahrgang: 2008
Loulou Blatz
Jahrgang: 2008
Sathida Sophanee
Jahrgang: 2008
Kinder W10
Carla Schönfeld
Jahrgang: 2009
Dalia Meier
Jahrgang: 2009
Lina Hafenstein
Jahrgang: 2009
Melina Hess
Jahrgang: 2009
Kinder W9
Linn Elebro
Jahrgang: 2010
Männer M55
Uwe Grunert
Jahrgang: 1960
Männer M45
Rainer Aden
Jahrgang: 1971
Männer M40
Stephen Moore
Jahrgang: 1979
Männer M30
Ali Lacin
Jahrgang: 1988
Martin Grunert
Jahrgang: 1989
Männer
Johannes Husten
Jahrgang: 1990
Fabian Wagner
Jahrgang: 1991
Arvid Reddmann
Jahrgang: 1995
Männliche Jugend U20
Dario Stephan
Jahrgang: 2000
Daniel Eibenstein
Jahrgang: 2001
Julian Schröder
Jahrgang: 2001
Till Krebs
Jahrgang: 2001
Wilhelm Kurschus
Jahrgang: 2001
Männliche Jugend U18
Fabian Ritter
Jahrgang: 2002
Jonathan Renusch
Jahrgang: 2002
Julian Molkenthin
Jahrgang: 2002
Julius Stöter
Jahrgang: 2002
Moritz Schröder
Jahrgang: 2002
Ole Kabitschke
Jahrgang: 2002
Supawat Yotkantho
Jahrgang: 2002
Tobias Meyhöfer
Jahrgang: 2002
Vincent Langner
Jahrgang: 2002
Jan-Mathies Aden
Jahrgang: 2003
Leon Alexander Rühe
Jahrgang: 2003
Mika Bergemann
Jahrgang: 2003
Niccolo May
Jahrgang: 2003
Shelton Mario Quinze
Jahrgang: 2003
Jugend M15
Finn Voigt
Jahrgang: 2004
Joe Ott
Jahrgang: 2004
Moritz Deutsch
Jahrgang: 2004
Jugend M14
Alexander Wohlgemuth
Jahrgang: 2005
Lucio Lindhammer
Jahrgang: 2005
Jugend M13
Lukas Kropat
Jahrgang: 2006
Jugend M12
Andre Rommel
Jahrgang: 2007
Jonathan Spiegel
Jahrgang: 2007
Lennart Neumann
Jahrgang: 2007
Malte Olbrich
Jahrgang: 2007
Kinder M11
Friedrich Holtz
Jahrgang: 2008
Leon Feller
Jahrgang: 2008
Paul Goldack
Jahrgang: 2008
Phillipp Zimmermann
Jahrgang: 2008
Kinder M10
Cosmo Blatz
Jahrgang: 2009
Jannes Dehmlow
Jahrgang: 2009
Moritz Andres
Jahrgang: 2009
Nikita Binckebanck
Jahrgang: 2009
Nikita Binckebauck
Jahrgang: 2009
Niklas Männig
Jahrgang: 2009
Kinder M8
Lennart Fricke
Jahrgang: 2011
Leichtathletik-Datenbank © 2011-2018