SCC Berlin


Frauen W65
Heidrun Weinhold
Jahrgang: 1955
Frauen W55
Christiane Leisering
Jahrgang: 1966
Frauen W50
Edda Mainusch
Jahrgang: 1970
Heike Blienert
Jahrgang: 1971
Frauen W45
Irina Berenfeld
Jahrgang: 1973
Ana Isabela Sosa Zornoza
Jahrgang: 1974
Silke Dierksen
Jahrgang: 1974
Cornelia Schindler
Jahrgang: 1976
Frauen W40
Natalie Schilling
Jahrgang: 1979
Dr. Olga Suckau
Jahrgang: 1981
Frauen W35
Kathrin Beckers
Jahrgang: 1984
Maja Hitij
Jahrgang: 1984
Madeleine Lewin
Jahrgang: 1985
Frauen W30
Henriette Grassmann
Jahrgang: 1988
Maja Seidel
Jahrgang: 1988
Vera Pöhl
Jahrgang: 1988
Julia Harting
Jahrgang: 1990
Hermine Plumptre
Jahrgang: 1991
Katja Fischer
Jahrgang: 1991
Annet Negesa
Jahrgang: 1992
Frauen
Charlene Woitha
Jahrgang: 1993
Jennifer Cathrin Hauke
Jahrgang: 1993
Svea Köhrbrück
Jahrgang: 1993
Deborah Schöneborn
Jahrgang: 1994
Marlene Knebel
Jahrgang: 1994
Rabea Schöneborn
Jahrgang: 1994
Vivien Kroll
Jahrgang: 1994
Carla Morgenroth
Jahrgang: 1995
Christina Gerdes
Jahrgang: 1995
Tess Losacker
Jahrgang: 1995
Gina Lückenkemper
Jahrgang: 1996
Helene Heimweg
Jahrgang: 1996
Agnes Thurid Gers
Jahrgang: 1997
Alina Reh
Jahrgang: 1997
Alica Schmidt
Jahrgang: 1998
Johanna Möller
Jahrgang: 1998
Leonie Kluwig
Jahrgang: 1998
Michelle Janiak
Jahrgang: 1998
Vanessa Hammerschmidt
Jahrgang: 1998
Wiebke Griephan
Jahrgang: 1998
Anja Krüger
Jahrgang: 1999
Helena Niclas
Jahrgang: 1999
Katharina Gips
Jahrgang: 1999
Luca Bergemann
Jahrgang: 1999
Juniorinnen U23
Josina Marie Papenfuß
Jahrgang: 2000
Serena Stenger
Jahrgang: 2000
Anastasia Einsiedler
Jahrgang: 2001
Inken Siebert
Jahrgang: 2001
Neele Koopmann
Jahrgang: 2001
Nina Schröter
Jahrgang: 2001
Sophie Olivier
Jahrgang: 2001
Wencke Griephan
Jahrgang: 2001
Antje Pfüller
Jahrgang: 2002
Blanka Dörfel
Jahrgang: 2002
Julia Jankowiak
Jahrgang: 2002
Lina Wehr
Jahrgang: 2002
Lucia Katharina Hemeling
Jahrgang: 2002
Sarah-Michelle Kudla
Jahrgang: 2002
Tamila Markgraf
Jahrgang: 2002
Waris-Isabelle Dodoh
Jahrgang: 2002
Weibliche Jugend U20
Soraya Fredericks
Jahrgang: 2003
Verena-Aimée Müller
Jahrgang: 2003
Nadine Reetz
Jahrgang: 2004
Weibliche Jugend U18
Celine Groening
Jahrgang: 2005
Emily Haefke
Jahrgang: 2005
Inga Paola Speetzen
Jahrgang: 2005
Leonie Hertel
Jahrgang: 2005
Amalia Baumann
Jahrgang: 2006
Cleo Drooff
Jahrgang: 2006
Emily Hettner
Jahrgang: 2006
Lamia Karajalcin
Jahrgang: 2006
Lucie Gruner
Jahrgang: 2006
Noelle Müller
Jahrgang: 2006
Oona C. D. Fuchs
Jahrgang: 2006
Vries Freya de
Jahrgang: 2006
Zoe Schwarz
Jahrgang: 2006
Jugend W15
Donda Victoria Fernandez
Jahrgang: 2007
Maja Schlosser
Jahrgang: 2007
Marie-Theres Böhm
Jahrgang: 2007
Marla Ruhbaum
Jahrgang: 2007
Merrit Henning
Jahrgang: 2007
Mia Bandoly
Jahrgang: 2007
Svea Hennig
Jahrgang: 2007
Victoria Fernandez Donda
Jahrgang: 2007
Vivien Widera
Jahrgang: 2007
Viviene Widera
Jahrgang: 2007
Jugend W14
Alessia Gleisberg
Jahrgang: 2008
Clara Hurek
Jahrgang: 2008
Jasmin Brayshaw
Jahrgang: 2008
Jule Adam
Jahrgang: 2008
Lili Ganivet
Jahrgang: 2008
Jugend W13
Anna Voß
Jahrgang: 2009
Carlotta Fehrenbach
Jahrgang: 2009
Clara Poschmann
Jahrgang: 2009
Emilia Szoradi
Jahrgang: 2009
Emily Petko
Jahrgang: 2009
Josephine Alina Pana
Jahrgang: 2009
Luana Brose
Jahrgang: 2009
Samirah Wolf
Jahrgang: 2009
Jugend W12
Laura Duenas
Jahrgang: 2010
Nina Kozhukhova
Jahrgang: 2010
Kinder W11
Ayana Clarke
Jahrgang: 2011
Laura Brayshaw
Jahrgang: 2011
Maja Zimmer
Jahrgang: 2011
Maria Fischer
Jahrgang: 2011
Pauline Aman
Jahrgang: 2011
Männer M75
Peter Hoffmann
Jahrgang: 1945
Männer M65
Daniel Rusch
Jahrgang: 1957
Männer M60
Frank Ruhlig
Jahrgang: 1958
Mark Edmund Sterling
Jahrgang: 1962
Mehmet Öztürk
Jahrgang: 1962
Männer M55
Andreas Kleiber
Jahrgang: 1963
Bernd Melchers
Jahrgang: 1964
Sabine Lahmann
Jahrgang: 1964
Axel Kassing
Jahrgang: 1965
Oliver Gotsmann
Jahrgang: 1965
Alexander Maaß
Jahrgang: 1966
Georg Kallidis
Jahrgang: 1966
Thomas Hütcher
Jahrgang: 1966
Reiner Braun
Jahrgang: 1967
Said Belkaid
Jahrgang: 1967
Männer M50
Alexander Köstler
Jahrgang: 1968
Andreas Dentel
Jahrgang: 1968
Volker Dattke
Jahrgang: 1968
Holger Hoffmann
Jahrgang: 1969
Andreas Ambos
Jahrgang: 1971
Alexander Blüschke
Jahrgang: 1972
Männer M45
Karsten Euler
Jahrgang: 1975
Simon Schilling
Jahrgang: 1976
Daniel Seibt
Jahrgang: 1977
Thomas Kluge
Jahrgang: 1977
Männer M40
Roberto Heuer
Jahrgang: 1978
Stephen Moore
Jahrgang: 1979
Mathieu Papdo
Jahrgang: 1982
Pierre Pitloun
Jahrgang: 1982
Thierno Mbaye
Jahrgang: 1982
Männer M35
Daniel Sanchez
Jahrgang: 1983
Filip Vercruysse
Jahrgang: 1983
Christian Krannich
Jahrgang: 1984
Dr. Paul Johnston
Jahrgang: 1984
Matthias Petersen
Jahrgang: 1984
Philip Winter
Jahrgang: 1984
Lucas Jakubczyk
Jahrgang: 1985
Bernardo Low-Beer
Jahrgang: 1986
Daniel Gips
Jahrgang: 1986
Fabio Kosse
Jahrgang: 1986
Philipp Hoffmann
Jahrgang: 1986
Arthur Hornig
Jahrgang: 1987
Emil Graeber
Jahrgang: 1987
George Petzold
Jahrgang: 1987
Philipp Pflieger
Jahrgang: 1987
Rico Berger
Jahrgang: 1987
Männer M30
Ali Lacin
Jahrgang: 1988
Dr. Gerd Giesen
Jahrgang: 1988
Dr. Sebastian Hinijosa
Jahrgang: 1988
Stephan Bahn
Jahrgang: 1988
Tinusch Jalilvand
Jahrgang: 1989
Tobias Singer
Jahrgang: 1989
Christoph Harting
Jahrgang: 1990
Fabian Clarkson
Jahrgang: 1990
Ron Scheduikat
Jahrgang: 1990
Timo Göhler
Jahrgang: 1990
Felix Ledwig
Jahrgang: 1991
Kevin Kuhn
Jahrgang: 1991
Jung Hawn Choi
Jahrgang: 1992
Philipp Baar
Jahrgang: 1992
Männer
Igor Fialko
Jahrgang: 1993
John Volkenandt
Jahrgang: 1993
Evgeni Azarov
Jahrgang: 1994
Giorgio Varanini
Jahrgang: 1994
Johannes Motschmann
Jahrgang: 1994
Johannes von Lindheim
Jahrgang: 1994
Leon Görtz
Jahrgang: 1994
Mohammad Amin Alsalami
Jahrgang: 1994
Baha Zarrouki
Jahrgang: 1995
Fabio Ochsner
Jahrgang: 1995
Louis Hellmuth
Jahrgang: 1995
Moritz Milbradt
Jahrgang: 1995
Torben Brandt
Jahrgang: 1995
Alexander Fuchs
Jahrgang: 1996
Dennis Chemnitz
Jahrgang: 1996
Dimitri Staufer
Jahrgang: 1996
Hendric Tronsson
Jahrgang: 1996
Jonas Becker
Jahrgang: 1996
Joshua Simon Ndona
Jahrgang: 1996
Maxim Lehn
Jahrgang: 1996
Paul Fährmann
Jahrgang: 1996
Jordan Dawerdt
Jahrgang: 1997
Laurids Koster
Jahrgang: 1997
Moctare Simpore
Jahrgang: 1998
Emil Agyekum
Jahrgang: 1999
Jordan Harris
Jahrgang: 1999
Yacouba Pfälzner
Jahrgang: 1999
Junioren U23
Louis Timm
Jahrgang: 2000
Robin Schilff
Jahrgang: 2000
Robin Schilff
Jahrgang: 2000
Christopher Groos
Jahrgang: 2001
David Enioluwa Ojo
Jahrgang: 2001
Jacinto Elias Esono Ada
Jahrgang: 2001
Louis-Miguel Pardos
Jahrgang: 2001
Abd Alrhman Al Jaberi
Jahrgang: 2002
James Adebola
Jahrgang: 2002
Kian Dana
Jahrgang: 2002
Männliche Jugend U20
Alexander Manso Meyer
Jahrgang: 2003
Corca Bela Djalo
Jahrgang: 2003
Daniel Smith
Jahrgang: 2003
Gyujin Shin
Jahrgang: 2003
Jasper Lock
Jahrgang: 2003
Joel Askan
Jahrgang: 2003
Lukas Krappe
Jahrgang: 2003
Meyer Alexander Manso
Jahrgang: 2003
Niccolo May
Jahrgang: 2003
Oskar Mainusch
Jahrgang: 2003
Theodor Schucht
Jahrgang: 2003
Cassidy Kologbo
Jahrgang: 2004
Gavin Claypool
Jahrgang: 2004
Konstantin Fischer
Jahrgang: 2004
Krystian Nowakowski
Jahrgang: 2004
Ludwik Wasecki
Jahrgang: 2004
Mahdi Mardini
Jahrgang: 2004
Ole Sturm
Jahrgang: 2004
Sebastian Lukac
Jahrgang: 2004
Männliche Jugend U18
David Jankowiak
Jahrgang: 2005
Henrik Johannsen
Jahrgang: 2005
Johannes Hurek
Jahrgang: 2005
Nico Rein
Jahrgang: 2005
Tim Spiegel
Jahrgang: 2005
Tyler Foster
Jahrgang: 2005
Ben Beilfuß
Jahrgang: 2006
Dominik Gabriel Schuchart
Jahrgang: 2006
Elvin Opare
Jahrgang: 2006
Frederik Schluckebier
Jahrgang: 2006
Gael Oliveira
Jahrgang: 2006
Lazar Martin
Jahrgang: 2006
Niklas Seydel
Jahrgang: 2006
Nils Makowski
Jahrgang: 2006
Pascal Puhlmann
Jahrgang: 2006
Ramon Reckwald
Jahrgang: 2006
Jugend M15
Benjamin Ruhbaum
Jahrgang: 2007
Immanuel Julius Lee Long
Jahrgang: 2007
Long Immanuel Julius Lee
Jahrgang: 2007
Oskar Biederlack
Jahrgang: 2007
Phil Hinzmann
Jahrgang: 2007
Jugend M14
Adrian Köhler
Jahrgang: 2008
Adrian Primus
Jahrgang: 2008
Fynn Adam
Jahrgang: 2008
Joel Yamah
Jahrgang: 2008
Magnus Gerlach
Jahrgang: 2008
Nicolas Boras Quintana
Jahrgang: 2008
Tamani Mwashumbe
Jahrgang: 2008
Tom Kluge
Jahrgang: 2008
Jugend M13
Diego Widera
Jahrgang: 2009
Finn-Hendrik Hennig
Jahrgang: 2009
Julius Walter
Jahrgang: 2009
Linus Liebo
Jahrgang: 2009
Lukas Nilos
Jahrgang: 2009
Mateo Montana Escolano
Jahrgang: 2009
Phillip Deutelmoser
Jahrgang: 2009
Jugend M12
Eilya-Emil Eiran
Jahrgang: 2010
Fridolin Koritz
Jahrgang: 2010
Gabriel Lang
Jahrgang: 2010
Henry Großheim
Jahrgang: 2010
Henry Raithel
Jahrgang: 2010
Henry Ronis
Jahrgang: 2010
Jonathan Lampmann
Jahrgang: 2010
Mika Richter
Jahrgang: 2010
Niklas Renner
Jahrgang: 2010
Pius Grünhagen
Jahrgang: 2010
Robert Groß
Jahrgang: 2010
Theodor Schieb
Jahrgang: 2010
Valentino Ramires Cruz
Jahrgang: 2010
Zhi-Wai Chang
Jahrgang: 2010
Kinder M11
Karl Julier
Jahrgang: 2011
Lennard-Jan Schulz
Jahrgang: 2011
Nathaniel Superfin
Jahrgang: 2011