SCC Berlin


Frauen W55
Karsta Parsiegla
Jahrgang: 1963
Frauen W50
Dr. Uta Janenz
Jahrgang: 1967
Frauen W45
Irina Berenfeld
Jahrgang: 1973
Frauen W40
Agnieszka Kibiersza
Jahrgang: 1978
Frauen W35
Dr. Annika Holland
Jahrgang: 1982
Frauen W30
Siri Kreie
Jahrgang: 1989
Sokhna Safietou Kante
Jahrgang: 1989
Frauen
Julia Harting
Jahrgang: 1990
Laura Angelina Boss
Jahrgang: 1991
Freire Oèhane Alonso
Jahrgang: 1992
Charlene Woitha
Jahrgang: 1993
Franziska Kindt
Jahrgang: 1993
Jennifer Cathrin Hauke
Jahrgang: 1993
Svea Köhrbrück
Jahrgang: 1993
Alena Gerken
Jahrgang: 1994
Noelya Schonig
Jahrgang: 1995
Tess Losacker
Jahrgang: 1995
Gina Lückenkemper
Jahrgang: 1996
Kyra Peikert
Jahrgang: 1996
Laura Pahnke
Jahrgang: 1996
Taye Olufunke Ayeni
Jahrgang: 1996
Juniorinnen U23
Agnes Thurid Gers
Jahrgang: 1997
Fatou Bintou Touray
Jahrgang: 1997
Helen Stramm
Jahrgang: 1997
Hendrikje Richter
Jahrgang: 1997
Liane Weidner
Jahrgang: 1997
Vera Titze
Jahrgang: 1997
Alica Schmidt
Jahrgang: 1998
Claudia Hillenhagen
Jahrgang: 1998
Georgina Reinhold
Jahrgang: 1998
Susanne Katharina Frahm
Jahrgang: 1998
Anja Krüger
Jahrgang: 1999
Carolin Lachmann
Jahrgang: 1999
Eileen Lachmann
Jahrgang: 1999
Gesine Ziegert
Jahrgang: 1999
Helena Niclas
Jahrgang: 1999
Lotta Roth
Jahrgang: 1999
Nele Weßel
Jahrgang: 1999
Nina Belkora
Jahrgang: 1999
Tiziana Ziegan
Jahrgang: 1999
Weibliche Jugend U20
Anna Kudii
Jahrgang: 2000
Josephine Heinecke
Jahrgang: 2000
Lisa Marie Memmer
Jahrgang: 2000
Serena Stenger
Jahrgang: 2000
Antina Junge
Jahrgang: 2001
Caprice Talke
Jahrgang: 2001
Gesine Udke
Jahrgang: 2001
Johanna Kluge
Jahrgang: 2001
Liliana Belkora
Jahrgang: 2001
Neele Koopmann
Jahrgang: 2001
Pia Preis
Jahrgang: 2001
Sophie Olivier
Jahrgang: 2001
Vivien Abel
Jahrgang: 2001
Vivienne Hinrichs
Jahrgang: 2001
Weibliche Jugend U18
Alina Schlösser
Jahrgang: 2002
Karoline Sophie Löffel
Jahrgang: 2002
Kornelia Lange
Jahrgang: 2002
Lina Wehr
Jahrgang: 2002
Mizpah Ojiewa
Jahrgang: 2002
Tara Bukow
Jahrgang: 2002
Waris-Isabelle Dodoh
Jahrgang: 2002
Alina Kassl
Jahrgang: 2003
Anna-Christin Bittigau
Jahrgang: 2003
Eliada Serwaa Appiah
Jahrgang: 2003
Finia Kühn
Jahrgang: 2003
Katharina Hanke
Jahrgang: 2003
Luisa Oliveira Meißen
Jahrgang: 2003
Nicole Prestel
Jahrgang: 2003
Soraya Fredericks
Jahrgang: 2003
Verena-Aimée Müller
Jahrgang: 2003
Jugend W15
Asma Mzee
Jahrgang: 2004
Elena Schwarzkamp
Jahrgang: 2004
Emily Arena
Jahrgang: 2004
Julie Samwer
Jahrgang: 2004
Maja von Königsmarck
Jahrgang: 2004
Marlene Köster
Jahrgang: 2004
Salomé Lederer
Jahrgang: 2004
Soleil Guy
Jahrgang: 2004
Jugend W14
Amelie Wulle
Jahrgang: 2005
Havin Rieck
Jahrgang: 2005
Inga Paola Speetzen
Jahrgang: 2005
Jovana Askan
Jahrgang: 2005
Lara Sattler
Jahrgang: 2005
Leonie Hertel
Jahrgang: 2005
Jugend W13
Angelina Petko
Jahrgang: 2006
Cleo Droof
Jahrgang: 2006
Emily Hettner
Jahrgang: 2006
Lena Szász
Jahrgang: 2006
Marie Bachellerie
Jahrgang: 2006
Oona C. D. Fuchs
Jahrgang: 2006
Jugend W12
Elisabeth Arnold
Jahrgang: 2007
Maria Ivanova
Jahrgang: 2007
Marie-Theres Böhm
Jahrgang: 2007
Merrit Henning
Jahrgang: 2007
Mia Bandoly
Jahrgang: 2007
Mia Rietz
Jahrgang: 2007
Mila Görnitz
Jahrgang: 2007
Nohanna Weldegiogis
Jahrgang: 2007
Polina Bauer
Jahrgang: 2007
Sofija Prodanovic
Jahrgang: 2007
Sophie Schmitt
Jahrgang: 2007
Svea Hennig
Jahrgang: 2007
Kinder W11
Aalara Can
Jahrgang: 2008
Amelie Neutzner
Jahrgang: 2008
Jasmin Bryshaw
Jahrgang: 2008
Jule Adam
Jahrgang: 2008
Katharina Gutzeit
Jahrgang: 2008
Katharina Weizel
Jahrgang: 2008
Melina Karaguen
Jahrgang: 2008
Kinder W10
Emily Petko
Jahrgang: 2009
Thien-Cathrin Tusche
Jahrgang: 2009
Männer M60
Gregor Richter
Jahrgang: 1959
Heiko Schilff
Jahrgang: 1959
Männer M55
Jörg Kammler
Jahrgang: 1962
Mark Sterling
Jahrgang: 1962
Andreas Kleiber
Jahrgang: 1963
Sabine Lahmann
Jahrgang: 1964
Männer M50
Axel Kassing
Jahrgang: 1965
Michael Freyer
Jahrgang: 1965
Markus Güttler
Jahrgang: 1967
Reiner Braun
Jahrgang: 1967
Volker Dattke
Jahrgang: 1968
Holger Hoffmann
Jahrgang: 1969
Männer M45
Mico Pütz
Jahrgang: 1973
Martin Janenz
Jahrgang: 1974
Männer M40
Holger Kühne
Jahrgang: 1975
Gildas Samzun
Jahrgang: 1979
Männer M35
Benjamin Schalanda
Jahrgang: 1981
Thierno Mbaye
Jahrgang: 1982
Afshin Javaditorshizi
Jahrgang: 1984
Christian Rose
Jahrgang: 1984
Robert Harting
Jahrgang: 1984
Männer M30
Andreas Gölz
Jahrgang: 1985
Lucas Jakubczyk
Jahrgang: 1985
Olaf Pusch
Jahrgang: 1985
Hannes Liebach
Jahrgang: 1987
Maja Seidel
Jahrgang: 1988
Mirza Hadziomerovic
Jahrgang: 1989
Tinusch Jalilvand
Jahrgang: 1989
Männer
Christoph Harting
Jahrgang: 1990
Fabian Clarkson
Jahrgang: 1990
Ignasi Baldellou
Jahrgang: 1991
Kevin Kuhn
Jahrgang: 1991
Ismail-Jean Condé
Jahrgang: 1992
Philipp Baar
Jahrgang: 1992
Niki Belev
Jahrgang: 1993
Evgeni Azarov
Jahrgang: 1994
Sakyi Mannah
Jahrgang: 1994
Sven Rudolph
Jahrgang: 1994
Alireza Rastineh
Jahrgang: 1995
Baha Zarrouki
Jahrgang: 1995
Torben Brandt
Jahrgang: 1995
Adam Altenburger
Jahrgang: 1996
Alexander Bretschneider
Jahrgang: 1996
Alexander Fuchs
Jahrgang: 1996
Hannah Penz
Jahrgang: 1996
Idris Johnson
Jahrgang: 1996
Jan Michael Richter
Jahrgang: 1996
Maxim Lehn
Jahrgang: 1996
Junioren U23
Jonas Marschall
Jahrgang: 1997
Jordan Dawerdt
Jahrgang: 1997
Nicholas Hendrix
Jahrgang: 1997
Rami Mahra
Jahrgang: 1997
David Toca Gutierrez
Jahrgang: 1998
Erik Derlig
Jahrgang: 1998
Johannes Robert Schneider
Jahrgang: 1998
Niclas Schmidt
Jahrgang: 1998
Timo Koch
Jahrgang: 1998
Tom Gebel
Jahrgang: 1998
Adrian Schnitt
Jahrgang: 1999
Antido Lingane
Jahrgang: 1999
Emil Agyekum
Jahrgang: 1999
Javon Sean Williams
Jahrgang: 1999
Jordan Harris
Jahrgang: 1999
Max Benjamin Hopp
Jahrgang: 1999
Ruben Plachy
Jahrgang: 1999
Shahin Ashayeri
Jahrgang: 1999
Yacouba Pfälzner
Jahrgang: 1999
Männliche Jugend U20
Alexander Hanke
Jahrgang: 2000
Amani Tewodros
Jahrgang: 2000
Dillon Solbrig
Jahrgang: 2000
Joshua Listar
Jahrgang: 2000
Joussef Mahra
Jahrgang: 2000
Leonhard Unkelbach
Jahrgang: 2000
Louis Timm
Jahrgang: 2000
Marco Koch
Jahrgang: 2000
Robin Schilff
Jahrgang: 2000
Sebastian Just
Jahrgang: 2000
Tom Schönau
Jahrgang: 2000
Torge Mumm
Jahrgang: 2000
David Enioluwa Ojo
Jahrgang: 2001
Dominik-Kessjan Strauß
Jahrgang: 2001
Farino Olivier Krotofil
Jahrgang: 2001
Jacinto Elias Esono Ada
Jahrgang: 2001
Louis Pardos
Jahrgang: 2001
Merlin Thieme
Jahrgang: 2001
Nicolas Heinze Moreno
Jahrgang: 2001
Samuel Amoah
Jahrgang: 2001
Wilhelm Kurschus
Jahrgang: 2001
Männliche Jugend U18
Marian Tschirner
Jahrgang: 2002
Moritz Strümpfel
Jahrgang: 2002
Moritz Walther
Jahrgang: 2002
Theo Paczoska
Jahrgang: 2002
Alina Schlösser
Jahrgang: 2003
Anton Molitor
Jahrgang: 2003
Corca Bela Djalo
Jahrgang: 2003
Daniel Smith
Jahrgang: 2003
Felix Sattler
Jahrgang: 2003
Jacob Wibe
Jahrgang: 2003
Jan Paul Strotmann
Jahrgang: 2003
Jasper Lock
Jahrgang: 2003
Joel Askan
Jahrgang: 2003
Lukas Krappe
Jahrgang: 2003
Niccolo May
Jahrgang: 2003
Oscar Lierre
Jahrgang: 2003
Jugend M15
Cassidy Kologbo
Jahrgang: 2004
Georgij Backhaus
Jahrgang: 2004
Joseph Mouaha
Jahrgang: 2004
Konstantin Fischer
Jahrgang: 2004
Paul Wellens
Jahrgang: 2004
Jugend M14
David Jankowiak
Jahrgang: 2005
Felix Schmidt
Jahrgang: 2005
Henrik Johannsen
Jahrgang: 2005
Johannes Hurek
Jahrgang: 2005
Leonhard Wulle
Jahrgang: 2005
Jugend M13
Aaron Grotowski
Jahrgang: 2006
Dominik Gabriel Schuchart
Jahrgang: 2006
Elvin Opare
Jahrgang: 2006
Jerrit Ermisch
Jahrgang: 2006
Niklas Seydel
Jahrgang: 2006
Robin Van Ham
Jahrgang: 2006
Valentin Lange
Jahrgang: 2006
Jugend M12
Denis Büber
Jahrgang: 2007
Imanuel Lee Long
Jahrgang: 2007
Mats Wosnitzka
Jahrgang: 2007
Mika Anton Eulrich
Jahrgang: 2007
Milan Stadler
Jahrgang: 2007
Nicholas Aman
Jahrgang: 2007
Tenno Theodor H. Heine
Jahrgang: 2007
Theo Steets-Sprott
Jahrgang: 2007
Tom Vogel
Jahrgang: 2007
Kinder M11
Adrian Primus
Jahrgang: 2008
Fynn Adam
Jahrgang: 2008
Nicolas Boras Quintana
Jahrgang: 2008
Tamani Mwashumbe
Jahrgang: 2008
Kinder M10
Mateo Montana Escolano
Jahrgang: 2009