SV Preußen Berlin


Juniorinnen U23
Michelle Santer
Jahrgang: 2000
Weibliche Jugend U20
Lilli Beutler
Jahrgang: 2004
Romy Lissner
Jahrgang: 2004
Weibliche Jugend U18
Emma Sophie Holz
Jahrgang: 2005
Grace Monono
Jahrgang: 2005
Leonie Profft
Jahrgang: 2005
Samantha Hielscher
Jahrgang: 2005
Adelina Selmanovic
Jahrgang: 2006
Angelina Teichmann
Jahrgang: 2006
Emi Mäder
Jahrgang: 2006
Emma Erm
Jahrgang: 2006
Helena Rhotert
Jahrgang: 2006
Jamie Kukulies
Jahrgang: 2006
Jill Leonie Jäger
Jahrgang: 2006
Paula Achrainer
Jahrgang: 2006
Paula Frenzel
Jahrgang: 2006
Jugend W15
Helene Kluge
Jahrgang: 2007
Ilayda Selver Otte
Jahrgang: 2007
Lisa Lessing
Jahrgang: 2007
Nova Kienast
Jahrgang: 2007
Jugend W14
Alina Höschele
Jahrgang: 2008
Carolina Kolbe
Jahrgang: 2008
Emma Brandes
Jahrgang: 2008
Hannah Schleußner
Jahrgang: 2008
Klara Michel
Jahrgang: 2008
Leonie Gasiorek
Jahrgang: 2008
Luisa Schönbrunn
Jahrgang: 2008
Sophie Reiher
Jahrgang: 2008
Wenke Tuttas
Jahrgang: 2008
Jugend W13
Frederike Nast
Jahrgang: 2009
Frieda Lau
Jahrgang: 2009
Johanna Stark
Jahrgang: 2009
Jolina Zeidler
Jahrgang: 2009
Lina Berg
Jahrgang: 2009
Mia Willmann
Jahrgang: 2009
Pauline Golbs
Jahrgang: 2009
Jugend W12
Antonia Von Bredow
Jahrgang: 2010
Elisabeth Stein
Jahrgang: 2010
Emma Manske
Jahrgang: 2010
Isabella Heyn
Jahrgang: 2010
Jolina Liebelt
Jahrgang: 2010
Lina Beilfuß
Jahrgang: 2010
Lore Volz
Jahrgang: 2010
Louisa Toelke
Jahrgang: 2010
Maya Würger
Jahrgang: 2010
Nele Dittmann
Jahrgang: 2010
Kinder W11
Coco Elz
Jahrgang: 2011
Frida Falkenberg
Jahrgang: 2011
Marie Lissner
Jahrgang: 2011
Marlen Schöndorf
Jahrgang: 2011
Kinder W10
Johanna Linhart
Jahrgang: 2012
Lisa Petzold
Jahrgang: 2012
Männer
Jakob Arbeit
Jahrgang: 1999
Junioren U23
Ben Niklas Dieffenbacher
Jahrgang: 2002
Fabian Starke
Jahrgang: 2002
Männliche Jugend U20
Benedikt Ehren
Jahrgang: 2003
Dorian Gläske
Jahrgang: 2004
Enrique Jentsch
Jahrgang: 2004
Jeremy Voß
Jahrgang: 2004
Jermaine Enyiagu
Jahrgang: 2004
Paul Galow
Jahrgang: 2004
Männliche Jugend U18
Alexandro Seiler
Jahrgang: 2005
Jorden Jakobi
Jahrgang: 2005
Justin Rennert
Jahrgang: 2005
Leonik Schindler
Jahrgang: 2005
Milan Klosowski
Jahrgang: 2005
David Adedokun
Jahrgang: 2006
Marek Sachse
Jahrgang: 2006
Micah Monono
Jahrgang: 2006
Jugend M15
Braima Antonio Mane
Jahrgang: 2007
Julien Elias Kerst
Jahrgang: 2007
Martin Wiebe
Jahrgang: 2007
Jugend M14
Constantin Scholz
Jahrgang: 2008
Jonah Rediske
Jahrgang: 2008
Marvin Büchner
Jahrgang: 2008
Moritz Schöndorf
Jahrgang: 2008
Ole Emil Krüger
Jahrgang: 2008
Timothy Tondasch
Jahrgang: 2008
Willy Tuttas
Jahrgang: 2008
Jugend M13
Jakob Fichtner
Jahrgang: 2009
Jesper Weser
Jahrgang: 2009
Johann Fichtner
Jahrgang: 2009
Ole Berg
Jahrgang: 2009
Oskar März
Jahrgang: 2009
Owen Fischer
Jahrgang: 2009
Paavo Leine
Jahrgang: 2009
Paul Stephan Hartramph
Jahrgang: 2009
Tom Klein
Jahrgang: 2009
Jugend M12
Anton Kolb
Jahrgang: 2010
Emil Schröder
Jahrgang: 2010
Florian Bork
Jahrgang: 2010
Kinder M11
Benjamin Nußbaum
Jahrgang: 2011
Frederik Bönsch
Jahrgang: 2011
Henri Sedlacek
Jahrgang: 2011
Juan Rediske
Jahrgang: 2011
Mailo Panthen
Jahrgang: 2011
Marek Genzmer
Jahrgang: 2011
Nepomuk Neumann
Jahrgang: 2011
Kinder M10
Henri Niemeyer
Jahrgang: 2012
Leichtathletik-Datenbank © 2011-2018