SV Preußen Berlin


Juniorinnen U23
Michelle Santer
Jahrgang: 2000
Weibliche Jugend U20
Jennifer Rietz
Jahrgang: 2003
Weibliche Jugend U18
Lilli Beutler
Jahrgang: 2004
Romy Lissner
Jahrgang: 2004
Emma Sophie Holz
Jahrgang: 2005
Grace Monono
Jahrgang: 2005
Leonie Profft
Jahrgang: 2005
Samantha Hielscher
Jahrgang: 2005
Jugend W15
Amy Breitschuh
Jahrgang: 2006
Angelina Teichmann
Jahrgang: 2006
Emi Mäder
Jahrgang: 2006
Emma Erm
Jahrgang: 2006
Jamie Kukulies
Jahrgang: 2006
Jill Leonie Jäger
Jahrgang: 2006
Paula Achrainer
Jahrgang: 2006
Paula Frenzel
Jahrgang: 2006
Jugend W14
Helene Kluge
Jahrgang: 2007
Joelina Käding
Jahrgang: 2007
Nova Kienast
Jahrgang: 2007
Sina Groß
Jahrgang: 2007
Jugend W13
Alina Höschele
Jahrgang: 2008
Carolina Kolbe
Jahrgang: 2008
Emma Brandes
Jahrgang: 2008
Hannah Schleußner
Jahrgang: 2008
Klara Michel
Jahrgang: 2008
Leonie Gasiorek
Jahrgang: 2008
Luisa Schönbrunn
Jahrgang: 2008
Sophie Reiher
Jahrgang: 2008
Jugend W12
Catelyn Prochnow
Jahrgang: 2009
Frederike Nast
Jahrgang: 2009
Frieda Lau
Jahrgang: 2009
Johanna Stark
Jahrgang: 2009
Jolina Zeidler
Jahrgang: 2009
Lina Berg
Jahrgang: 2009
Luise Winkler
Jahrgang: 2009
Mia Willmann
Jahrgang: 2009
Nell Fitzner
Jahrgang: 2009
Pauline Golbs
Jahrgang: 2009
Kinder W11
Antonia Von Bredow
Jahrgang: 2010
Elisabeth Stein
Jahrgang: 2010
Emma Manske
Jahrgang: 2010
Isabella Heyn
Jahrgang: 2010
Jolina Liebelt
Jahrgang: 2010
Lina Beilfuß
Jahrgang: 2010
Lore Volz
Jahrgang: 2010
Louisa Toelke
Jahrgang: 2010
Maya Würger
Jahrgang: 2010
Kinder W10
Frida Falkenberg
Jahrgang: 2011
Marie Lissner
Jahrgang: 2011
Marlen Schöndorf
Jahrgang: 2011
Kinder W9
Johanna Linhart
Jahrgang: 2012
Männer M40
Sirko Pika
Jahrgang: 1980
Junioren U23
Jakob Arbeit
Jahrgang: 1999
Männliche Jugend U20
Ben Niklas Dieffenbacher
Jahrgang: 2002
Fabian Starke
Jahrgang: 2002
Paul Wallstab
Jahrgang: 2002
Roland Reagen Monono
Jahrgang: 2002
Benedikt Ehren
Jahrgang: 2003
Männliche Jugend U18
Dorian Gläske
Jahrgang: 2004
Enrique Jentsch
Jahrgang: 2004
Gavin Claypool
Jahrgang: 2004
Jeremy Voß
Jahrgang: 2004
Jermaine Enyiagu
Jahrgang: 2004
Juri Guthammer
Jahrgang: 2004
Paul Galow
Jahrgang: 2004
Jorden Jakobi
Jahrgang: 2005
Justin Rennert
Jahrgang: 2005
Leonik Schindler
Jahrgang: 2005
Jugend M15
Ben Beilfuß
Jahrgang: 2006
David Adedokun
Jahrgang: 2006
Marek Sachse
Jahrgang: 2006
Micah Monono
Jahrgang: 2006
Tristan Firtzlaff
Jahrgang: 2006
Jugend M14
Braima Antonio Mane
Jahrgang: 2007
Julien Elias Kerst
Jahrgang: 2007
Martin Wiebe
Jahrgang: 2007
Jugend M13
Constantin Scholz
Jahrgang: 2008
Eugene Jose Sitoe
Jahrgang: 2008
Jonah Rediske
Jahrgang: 2008
Marvin Büchner
Jahrgang: 2008
Moritz Schöndorf
Jahrgang: 2008
Mulham Alaghwai
Jahrgang: 2008
Noah Heyn
Jahrgang: 2008
Ole Emil Krüger
Jahrgang: 2008
Timothy Tondasch
Jahrgang: 2008
Jugend M12
Jakob Fichtner
Jahrgang: 2009
Jesper Weser
Jahrgang: 2009
Johann Fichtner
Jahrgang: 2009
Junes Senz
Jahrgang: 2009
Maksim Frolov
Jahrgang: 2009
Ole Berg
Jahrgang: 2009
Oskar März
Jahrgang: 2009
Owen Fischer
Jahrgang: 2009
Paavo Leine
Jahrgang: 2009
Paul Stephan Hartramph
Jahrgang: 2009
Tom Klein
Jahrgang: 2009
Yannick Beer
Jahrgang: 2009
Kinder M11
Elias Schleinitz
Jahrgang: 2010
Emil Schröder
Jahrgang: 2010
Florian Bork
Jahrgang: 2010
Laurenz Neumann
Jahrgang: 2010
Kinder M10
Ben Ferber
Jahrgang: 2011
Henri Sedlacek
Jahrgang: 2011
Mailo Panthen
Jahrgang: 2011
Marek Genzmer
Jahrgang: 2011
Nepomuk Neumann
Jahrgang: 2011
Kinder M9
Henri Niemeyer
Jahrgang: 2012
Leichtathletik-Datenbank © 2011-2018