TSV Rudow


Frauen W60
Trientje Mohns
Jahrgang: 1959
Frauen W55
Ute Schwanke
Jahrgang: 1963
Frauen W35
Ramona Ballerstedt
Jahrgang: 1981
Frauen
Birte Damerius
Jahrgang: 1991
Vanessa Engelmann
Jahrgang: 1996
Weibliche Jugend U20
Sophie Olivier
Jahrgang: 2001
Lilli Charlott Heinze
Jahrgang: 2002
Weibliche Jugend U18
Marielle Sibinski
Jahrgang: 2003
Rabea Stelter
Jahrgang: 2003
Anna-Lena Sager
Jahrgang: 2004
Emma Feese
Jahrgang: 2004
Lana Schönborn
Jahrgang: 2004
Lea Semcyszyn
Jahrgang: 2004
Lisa Kels
Jahrgang: 2004
Luca Sonnenberg
Jahrgang: 2004
Jugend W15
Michelle Kelz
Jahrgang: 2005
Saskia Kohlke
Jahrgang: 2005
Jugend W14
Amalia Muschik
Jahrgang: 2006
Anna Jäntsch
Jahrgang: 2006
Enna Jolie Frenzel
Jahrgang: 2006
Jette Ball
Jahrgang: 2006
Julia Brusendorf
Jahrgang: 2006
Katharina Krieger
Jahrgang: 2006
Lucia Lenk
Jahrgang: 2006
Marie Greve
Jahrgang: 2006
Sinikka Froese
Jahrgang: 2006
Jugend W13
Chiara Meyer
Jahrgang: 2007
Dana Schulze
Jahrgang: 2007
Dana Janice Schulze
Jahrgang: 2007
Felicitas Tallarek
Jahrgang: 2007
Luise Papendick
Jahrgang: 2007
Nelly Gotthans
Jahrgang: 2007
Jugend W12
Amaja Krstanovic
Jahrgang: 2008
Amira El Nasser
Jahrgang: 2008
Kauthar Chokr
Jahrgang: 2008
Lena Wald
Jahrgang: 2008
Ronja Rasmus
Jahrgang: 2008
Samira El Nasser
Jahrgang: 2008
Kinder W11
Emilia Thieme
Jahrgang: 2009
Lara Hertzsch
Jahrgang: 2009
Lea Lucht
Jahrgang: 2009
Lina Klose
Jahrgang: 2009
Marlene Merbach
Jahrgang: 2009
Kinder W10
Allyson Michel
Jahrgang: 2010
Annika Franzke
Jahrgang: 2010
Finnja Drewitz
Jahrgang: 2010
Lena Sagner
Jahrgang: 2010
Leonie Pehla
Jahrgang: 2010
Luisa-Sophie Kindsvater
Jahrgang: 2010
Marie Drewitz
Jahrgang: 2010
Marie Pehla
Jahrgang: 2010
Mariella Franzke
Jahrgang: 2010
Sophie Fehst
Jahrgang: 2010
Männer M55
Jens Voigt
Jahrgang: 1964
Stefan Grasse
Jahrgang: 1964
Jörg Beinlich
Jahrgang: 1965
Männer M50
Jörg Tallarek
Jahrgang: 1968
Marco Thieme
Jahrgang: 1969
Stephan Gebhardt
Jahrgang: 1969
Holger Jäntsch
Jahrgang: 1970
Kai Loewel
Jahrgang: 1970
Männer M45
Matthias Horn
Jahrgang: 1971
Matthias Schönborn
Jahrgang: 1975
Männliche Jugend U20
Rezek Timo
Jahrgang: 2002
Timo Rezek
Jahrgang: 2002
Männliche Jugend U18
Nick Sperling
Jahrgang: 2003
Lea Semszyczyn
Jahrgang: 2004
Leon Hilbig
Jahrgang: 2004
Maximilian Papendick
Jahrgang: 2004
Jugend M14
Gregor Lippert
Jahrgang: 2006
Jugend M13
Jonas Strack
Jahrgang: 2007
Leonidas Sperling
Jahrgang: 2007
Tim Steinbrück
Jahrgang: 2007
Jugend M12
Jannes Tomalik
Jahrgang: 2008
Jonathan May
Jahrgang: 2008
Tarik Hodzic
Jahrgang: 2008
Kinder M11
Elias Dürr
Jahrgang: 2009
Florian Mujic
Jahrgang: 2009
Max Orzechowski
Jahrgang: 2009
Maximillian Orzechowski
Jahrgang: 2009
Skipp Geerken
Jahrgang: 2009
Kinder M10
Felix Jakob Stiermann
Jahrgang: 2010
Malik Olayan
Jahrgang: 2010
Leichtathletik-Datenbank © 2011-2018