VfV Spandau Berlin


Frauen W55
Christiane Contag
Jahrgang: 1962
Beate Vogel
Jahrgang: 1964
Frauen W50
Katja Hasselberg
Jahrgang: 1966
Elizabeth Joseph
Jahrgang: 1968
Heike Hesse
Jahrgang: 1968
Andrea Zahn
Jahrgang: 1970
Ines Trampel
Jahrgang: 1970
Katrin Lehmann
Jahrgang: 1970
Frauen W45
Marina Herrmann
Jahrgang: 1971
Frauen W40
Pamela Haake-Ringhut
Jahrgang: 1979
Sabine Lübker
Jahrgang: 1980
Frauen W35
Catherine Knaack
Jahrgang: 1981
Catherine Knaak
Jahrgang: 1981
Mandy Stenzel
Jahrgang: 1983
Frauen W30
Jessika Eichler
Jahrgang: 1986
Laura-Marlene Gick
Jahrgang: 1987
Frauen
Naemi Smolka
Jahrgang: 1992
Geraldine Pethke
Jahrgang: 1993
Alexandra Freundt
Jahrgang: 1994
Jil Roock
Jahrgang: 1994
Jil Rook
Jahrgang: 1994
Berit Mang
Jahrgang: 1997
Saskia Pfeil
Jahrgang: 1997
Juniorinnen U23
Caroline Schenk
Jahrgang: 1998
Weibliche Jugend U20
Annika Lehmann
Jahrgang: 2001
Franziska Knobel
Jahrgang: 2001
Antonia-Lavinia Marinov
Jahrgang: 2002
Sarah Ruef
Jahrgang: 2002
Weibliche Jugend U18
Birte Knüppel
Jahrgang: 2003
Océane Theiler
Jahrgang: 2003
Alicia Schindler
Jahrgang: 2004
Ines Weithemper
Jahrgang: 2004
Jugend W15
Anna Treder
Jahrgang: 2005
Maren Knüppel
Jahrgang: 2005
Kinder W10
Antonia Herrmann
Jahrgang: 2010
Emilia Machulik
Jahrgang: 2010
Kinder W9
Anna-Lea Dambietz
Jahrgang: 2011
Kinder W8
Rebecca Kehler
Jahrgang: 2012
Männer M85
Günter Siebmann
Jahrgang: 1935
Männer M65
Joachim Protz
Jahrgang: 1954
Siegfried Busse
Jahrgang: 1954
Detlef Schwarz
Jahrgang: 1955
Jürgen Stein
Jahrgang: 1955
Männer M60
Andreas Weise
Jahrgang: 1957
Jörg Ziegler
Jahrgang: 1957
Andreas Contag
Jahrgang: 1960
Männer M55
Sergey Makshinskiy
Jahrgang: 1961
Thorsten Poschwatta
Jahrgang: 1961
Hans-Markus Liesicke
Jahrgang: 1963
Männer M50
Andreas Schmidt
Jahrgang: 1966
Andreas Schmidt
Jahrgang: 1969
Männer M35
Marcel Strutzke
Jahrgang: 1985
Männer M30
Steve Schmidt
Jahrgang: 1986
Micha Heidenreich
Jahrgang: 1987
Männer
Jonas Wienecke
Jahrgang: 1992
Sebastian Schenk
Jahrgang: 1992
Jerome Obersteller
Jahrgang: 1993
Michael Schäfer
Jahrgang: 1993
Sven André Steinke
Jahrgang: 1994
Junioren U23
Tobias Rose
Jahrgang: 1998
Nikolai Nitsch
Jahrgang: 1999
Kassian Mattausch
Jahrgang: 2000
Männliche Jugend U20
Dennis Perestjuk
Jahrgang: 2001
Julian Flieller
Jahrgang: 2001
Jeremy Stechow
Jahrgang: 2002
Maxim Skrypnikov
Jahrgang: 2002
Männliche Jugend U18
Nils Allien
Jahrgang: 2003
Jugend M14
Linus Ruef
Jahrgang: 2006
Kinder M10
Felix Völkner
Jahrgang: 2010
Leichtathletik-Datenbank © 2011-2018