LAC Berlin


Frauen W70
Doris Nabrowsky
Jahrgang: 1952
Frauen W55
Rica Losch
Jahrgang: 1964
Dr. Uta Janenz
Jahrgang: 1967
Frauen W50
Katja Hermannek-Grasse
Jahrgang: 1972
Frauen W45
Sandra Kramer
Jahrgang: 1977
Frauen W30
Silvia Ernst
Jahrgang: 1988
Lara Schmitt
Jahrgang: 1992
Frauen
Isabelle Cornelius
Jahrgang: 1996
Caroline Appel
Jahrgang: 1999
Juniorinnen U23
Celina Maria Breu
Jahrgang: 2002
Chantal Salminkeit
Jahrgang: 2002
Laetizia Schubert
Jahrgang: 2002
Weibliche Jugend U20
Aruna Gude
Jahrgang: 2003
Chantal Jeschke
Jahrgang: 2003
Laura Kirschstein
Jahrgang: 2003
Tabea Belau
Jahrgang: 2003
Joleen Wolff
Jahrgang: 2004
Lena Leege
Jahrgang: 2004
Leonie Salminkeit
Jahrgang: 2004
Weibliche Jugend U18
Carolina Goerigk
Jahrgang: 2005
Elina Platzeck
Jahrgang: 2005
Elisa Hennemann
Jahrgang: 2005
Felina Leonie Brosius
Jahrgang: 2005
Luica Roller
Jahrgang: 2005
Minu Schröder
Jahrgang: 2005
Sarah Hering
Jahrgang: 2005
Selena Zander
Jahrgang: 2005
Benita Ahner
Jahrgang: 2006
Caroline Garbang
Jahrgang: 2006
Chiara Judis
Jahrgang: 2006
Helena Rhotert
Jahrgang: 2006
Kimi Göhring
Jahrgang: 2006
Laura Pankalla
Jahrgang: 2006
Laura Uhlig
Jahrgang: 2006
Lea Thomas
Jahrgang: 2006
Margarete Lander
Jahrgang: 2006
Melia Grell
Jahrgang: 2006
Philina Marianne Schwartz
Jahrgang: 2006
Selma Lehmann
Jahrgang: 2006
Sophie Paul
Jahrgang: 2006
Jugend W15
Anna Marie Bandow
Jahrgang: 2007
Emma Goretzka
Jahrgang: 2007
Laura Haut
Jahrgang: 2007
Leonie Meyer
Jahrgang: 2007
Lilith Belau
Jahrgang: 2007
Sophie Greulich
Jahrgang: 2007
Jugend W14
Alicia Fundi
Jahrgang: 2008
Emelie Berndt
Jahrgang: 2008
Jasmin Armbrüster
Jahrgang: 2008
Lara Lehmann
Jahrgang: 2008
Stina Kuske
Jahrgang: 2008
Jugend W13
Carlotta Lehmann
Jahrgang: 2009
Lena Christoffer
Jahrgang: 2009
Leonie Patzek
Jahrgang: 2009
Malina Witschurke
Jahrgang: 2009
Maxine Malinowski
Jahrgang: 2009
Sofia Inalidou
Jahrgang: 2009
Jugend W12
Amalia Brand
Jahrgang: 2010
Amy Günther
Jahrgang: 2010
Antonia Werner
Jahrgang: 2010
Carla Judis
Jahrgang: 2010
Carolin Graf
Jahrgang: 2010
Dana Madeleine Schander
Jahrgang: 2010
Emma Jensen
Jahrgang: 2010
Helena Galster
Jahrgang: 2010
Linda Wagner
Jahrgang: 2010
Linnea Ziemann
Jahrgang: 2010
Magdalena Neumeister
Jahrgang: 2010
Tarja Hänsel
Jahrgang: 2010
Kinder W11
Anna Starkenberg
Jahrgang: 2011
Emmi Jäger
Jahrgang: 2011
Fritzi Steinberg
Jahrgang: 2011
Grace Julie Engler
Jahrgang: 2011
Hannah Joelle Sperber
Jahrgang: 2011
Hannah Joleen Schipper
Jahrgang: 2011
Helen Faith Tekwe
Jahrgang: 2011
Henja Friedrich
Jahrgang: 2011
Henrieke Rahausen
Jahrgang: 2011
Liah Juritz
Jahrgang: 2011
Lisann Quiel
Jahrgang: 2011
Lucile Kaufmann
Jahrgang: 2011
Luka Nemitz
Jahrgang: 2011
Mathilda Bausdorf
Jahrgang: 2011
Merel Boschker
Jahrgang: 2011
Mia Jankowski
Jahrgang: 2011
Paula Pardon
Jahrgang: 2011
Pia Torwarth
Jahrgang: 2011
Renate Leutschaft
Jahrgang: 2011
Sonja Vorwerk
Jahrgang: 2011
Zoe Zoellner
Jahrgang: 2011
Kinder W10
Anna Storp
Jahrgang: 2012
Elise Tödt
Jahrgang: 2012
Helena Hesse
Jahrgang: 2012
Josefina Wolff
Jahrgang: 2012
Julia Lengert
Jahrgang: 2012
Leni Juhle
Jahrgang: 2012
Melita Oetken
Jahrgang: 2012
Nele Pontau
Jahrgang: 2012
Kinder W9
Arja Voortmann
Jahrgang: 2013
Elisa Borchardt
Jahrgang: 2013
Elisa Borchert
Jahrgang: 2013
Mira Kliem
Jahrgang: 2013
Kinder W8
Alina Wittliff
Jahrgang: 2014
Männer M55
Torsten Drescher
Jahrgang: 1964
Männer M50
Marco Haase
Jahrgang: 1971
Männer M45
Martin Janenz
Jahrgang: 1974
Männer M35
Ludwig Schwark
Jahrgang: 1986
Männer M30
Björn Kadgien
Jahrgang: 1988
Alhamad Khalil Aljasem
Jahrgang: 1989
Khalil Aljasem Alhamad
Jahrgang: 1989
Hajredini Ilir
Jahrgang: 1992
Männer
Amin Amini
Jahrgang: 1994
Mohammad Amin Alsalami
Jahrgang: 1994
Jonathan Sorge
Jahrgang: 1995
Lukas Franken
Jahrgang: 1995
Junioren U23
Lamin Samateh
Jahrgang: 2000
Mohammad Ewaz Malekzada
Jahrgang: 2000
Nauman Muhammad
Jahrgang: 2000
Tim Drojetzky
Jahrgang: 2000
Janos Graf
Jahrgang: 2001
Milad Ghafari
Jahrgang: 2001
Robert Goldbrich
Jahrgang: 2001
Valentin Beqiri
Jahrgang: 2002
Männliche Jugend U20
Florian Bernert
Jahrgang: 2003
Noah-Fabian Hasenbank
Jahrgang: 2003
Arsen Tshantshapanyan
Jahrgang: 2004
Arvid Schwade
Jahrgang: 2004
Bela Gallin
Jahrgang: 2004
Denyo Schluckwerder
Jahrgang: 2004
Jonas Rung
Jahrgang: 2004
Nolan Fey
Jahrgang: 2004
Männliche Jugend U18
Alexandro Seiler
Jahrgang: 2005
Finn-Antonius Mätschker
Jahrgang: 2005
Jannik Schliebe
Jahrgang: 2005
Joel Borrero Lehmann
Jahrgang: 2005
Johannes Gudowski
Jahrgang: 2005
Luca Krahmann
Jahrgang: 2005
Milan Klosowski
Jahrgang: 2005
Nahuel Leonardo Gude
Jahrgang: 2005
Noel Taube
Jahrgang: 2005
Yatiri Lopez-Schuster
Jahrgang: 2005
Benjamin Prasse
Jahrgang: 2006
Collin Gaida
Jahrgang: 2006
Jan Ihme
Jahrgang: 2006
Marcus Teich
Jahrgang: 2006
Matti Haack
Jahrgang: 2006
Jugend M15
Adrian Sieron
Jahrgang: 2007
Aron Friedl
Jahrgang: 2007
Daniel Brause
Jahrgang: 2007
Jan Schüler
Jahrgang: 2007
Jason Elias Prinz
Jahrgang: 2007
Karl Fridrik Schnick
Jahrgang: 2007
Mika Krause
Jahrgang: 2007
Paul Emil Gimpel
Jahrgang: 2007
Phillipp Kirstein
Jahrgang: 2007
Ravi Suplitt
Jahrgang: 2007
Tyler Fehlow
Jahrgang: 2007
Jugend M14
Anton Sommer
Jahrgang: 2008
Friedrich Holtz
Jahrgang: 2008
Jason Stock
Jahrgang: 2008
Jonathan Kiesel
Jahrgang: 2008
Leonard Prasse
Jahrgang: 2008
Marc Leon Borrero Lehmann
Jahrgang: 2008
Max Neumann
Jahrgang: 2008
Max Schön
Jahrgang: 2008
Theodor Schubert
Jahrgang: 2008
Jugend M13
Anton Hürdler
Jahrgang: 2009
Ben Holzhüter
Jahrgang: 2009
Emilio Jürgen
Jahrgang: 2009
Finn Bengsch
Jahrgang: 2009
Jamie Stock
Jahrgang: 2009
Jannis Luck
Jahrgang: 2009
Jasper Schwartz
Jahrgang: 2009
Leif Hürdler
Jahrgang: 2009
Levi Kunstmann
Jahrgang: 2009
Matti Hielscher
Jahrgang: 2009
Tim Hannebauer
Jahrgang: 2009
Jugend M12
Aaron Papies
Jahrgang: 2010
Anton Platzeck
Jahrgang: 2010
Ben Schuberth
Jahrgang: 2010
Danilo Hübner
Jahrgang: 2010
Fietje Benjamin Schindler
Jahrgang: 2010
Hannes Vogel
Jahrgang: 2010
Jamiro Ramolla
Jahrgang: 2010
Jannik Günther
Jahrgang: 2010
Moritz Kebelmann
Jahrgang: 2010
Moritz Mittelstädt
Jahrgang: 2010
Kinder M11
Alexander Paul
Jahrgang: 2011
Hannes Borchardt
Jahrgang: 2011
Maxim Dyachenko
Jahrgang: 2011
Nils Ole Stein
Jahrgang: 2011
Oskar Leupold
Jahrgang: 2011
Oskar Schwede
Jahrgang: 2011
Kinder M10
Anton Bleeck
Jahrgang: 2012
Eddie Judis
Jahrgang: 2012
Elias Hirschmann
Jahrgang: 2012
Elias Köhler
Jahrgang: 2012
Felix Kleinemas
Jahrgang: 2012
Hannes Grahn
Jahrgang: 2012
Justus Tafelski
Jahrgang: 2012
Luca Wolff
Jahrgang: 2012
Maximilian Koch
Jahrgang: 2012
Oskar Dreßler
Jahrgang: 2012
Till Pechnig
Jahrgang: 2012
Tom Holzhüter
Jahrgang: 2012
Toni Tischendorf
Jahrgang: 2012
Kinder M9
Pepe Schramm
Jahrgang: 2013