LAC Berlin


Frauen W55
Rica Losch
Jahrgang: 1964
Frauen W45
Katja Hermannek-Grasse
Jahrgang: 1972
Frauen W40
Antje Rhotert
Jahrgang: 1975
Sandra Kramer
Jahrgang: 1977
Frauen W30
Melanie Fischer
Jahrgang: 1986
Melanie Tina Fischer
Jahrgang: 1986
Silvia Ernst
Jahrgang: 1988
Frauen
Laura Kadach
Jahrgang: 1991
Lara Schmitt
Jahrgang: 1992
Isabelle Cornelius
Jahrgang: 1996
Luisa Krause
Jahrgang: 1996
Maxie Lindner
Jahrgang: 1996
Juniorinnen U23
Paula Stubbemann
Jahrgang: 1997
Emily Rick
Jahrgang: 1998
Michelle Meitner
Jahrgang: 1998
Svenja Osswald
Jahrgang: 1999
Weibliche Jugend U20
Ella Monod
Jahrgang: 2000
Vivien Hitzler
Jahrgang: 2000
Celine Geisler
Jahrgang: 2001
Lisa Glowatz
Jahrgang: 2001
Sally Prasser
Jahrgang: 2001
Weibliche Jugend U18
Alison Graf
Jahrgang: 2002
Chantal Salminkeit
Jahrgang: 2002
Laetizia Schubert
Jahrgang: 2002
Lara Stüven
Jahrgang: 2002
Lea Schönfeldt
Jahrgang: 2002
Lucy-Sophie Petrick
Jahrgang: 2002
Nadine Schweder
Jahrgang: 2002
Sarah Fritsch
Jahrgang: 2002
Sarah-Michelle Kudla
Jahrgang: 2002
Tamila Margraf
Jahrgang: 2002
Aline Sophie Steger
Jahrgang: 2003
Anastasia König
Jahrgang: 2003
Ania Genz
Jahrgang: 2003
Aruna Gude
Jahrgang: 2003
Chantal Jeschke
Jahrgang: 2003
Emily Sittinger
Jahrgang: 2003
Greta-Liv Schnick
Jahrgang: 2003
Jennifer Rietz
Jahrgang: 2003
Judika Piatkowski
Jahrgang: 2003
Laura Kirschstein
Jahrgang: 2003
Nastassja Kinze
Jahrgang: 2003
Tabea Belau
Jahrgang: 2003
Tabea Wolter
Jahrgang: 2003
Jugend W15
Alina Kahl
Jahrgang: 2004
Charlotte John
Jahrgang: 2004
Joleen Wolff
Jahrgang: 2004
Lena Henker
Jahrgang: 2004
Lena Leege
Jahrgang: 2004
Leonie Salminkeit
Jahrgang: 2004
Liza-Christin Matongo
Jahrgang: 2004
Naja Jasmin Dammert
Jahrgang: 2004
Jugend W14
Alina Spaniol
Jahrgang: 2005
Annika Gurr
Jahrgang: 2005
Carolina Goerigk
Jahrgang: 2005
Elina Platzeck
Jahrgang: 2005
Elisa Hennemann
Jahrgang: 2005
Emily Müller
Jahrgang: 2005
Emily Olivia Guse
Jahrgang: 2005
Jane Lauren Mwende
Jahrgang: 2005
Johanna Lehmann
Jahrgang: 2005
Jolina Hafner
Jahrgang: 2005
Leonie Eckstein
Jahrgang: 2005
Marie Christoffer
Jahrgang: 2005
Nele Grohmann
Jahrgang: 2005
Sarah Hering
Jahrgang: 2005
Jugend W13
Adelina Selmanovic
Jahrgang: 2006
Andera Horn
Jahrgang: 2006
Antonia Kieloch
Jahrgang: 2006
Benita Ahner
Jahrgang: 2006
Carina Nuhn
Jahrgang: 2006
Chiara Judis
Jahrgang: 2006
Emilie Frisorger
Jahrgang: 2006
Emily Ede
Jahrgang: 2006
Emily Liebert
Jahrgang: 2006
Franca Stube
Jahrgang: 2006
Franka Stubbe
Jahrgang: 2006
Hailie Lassig
Jahrgang: 2006
Helena Rhotert
Jahrgang: 2006
Jamie Kukulies
Jahrgang: 2006
Lana Grünberg
Jahrgang: 2006
Laura Uhlig
Jahrgang: 2006
Lea Thomas
Jahrgang: 2006
Lena Heider
Jahrgang: 2006
Lucia Lenk
Jahrgang: 2006
Luna Wachauf
Jahrgang: 2006
Maira Sintje Troll
Jahrgang: 2006
Margarete Lander
Jahrgang: 2006
Maria Guber
Jahrgang: 2006
Melia Grell
Jahrgang: 2006
Michelle Labutina
Jahrgang: 2006
Skadi Zänkert
Jahrgang: 2006
Skadi-Helene Zänkert
Jahrgang: 2006
Sophia Labutina
Jahrgang: 2006
Sophie Paul
Jahrgang: 2006
Xenia Schlegel
Jahrgang: 2006
Jugend W12
Anna Bandow
Jahrgang: 2007
Anna Höner
Jahrgang: 2007
Emma Fürst
Jahrgang: 2007
Emma Goretzka
Jahrgang: 2007
Florentine Hanfler
Jahrgang: 2007
Joanna Schilling
Jahrgang: 2007
Julia Moeck
Jahrgang: 2007
Kaja Loew
Jahrgang: 2007
Leonie Meyer
Jahrgang: 2007
Lilith Belau
Jahrgang: 2007
Lotta Gude
Jahrgang: 2007
Mala Böhme
Jahrgang: 2007
Maria Böhme
Jahrgang: 2007
Marla Böhme
Jahrgang: 2007
Megan Wagner
Jahrgang: 2007
Sophie Greulich
Jahrgang: 2007
Kinder W11
Annalena Dahlke
Jahrgang: 2008
Emelie Berndt
Jahrgang: 2008
Finja Tellert
Jahrgang: 2008
Frieda Link
Jahrgang: 2008
Ida Dörner
Jahrgang: 2008
Lara Lehmann
Jahrgang: 2008
Leana Streidenberger
Jahrgang: 2008
Lena Uhlig
Jahrgang: 2008
Leni Berndt
Jahrgang: 2008
Leonie Scheel
Jahrgang: 2008
Lucy Wolter
Jahrgang: 2008
Maja Reibl
Jahrgang: 2008
Marie Krugmann
Jahrgang: 2008
Nora Fröhlich
Jahrgang: 2008
Pries Charlotta
Jahrgang: 2008
Sarah Knesel
Jahrgang: 2008
Sophie Glöckner
Jahrgang: 2008
Stina Kuske
Jahrgang: 2008
Kinder W10
Anni Rohde
Jahrgang: 2009
Charlotte Werner
Jahrgang: 2009
Elena Gieseler
Jahrgang: 2009
Helena Birkholz
Jahrgang: 2009
Jette Villmow
Jahrgang: 2009
Jillian Tübbecke
Jahrgang: 2009
Jodie Kukulies
Jahrgang: 2009
Lara Redieske
Jahrgang: 2009
Lea Marie Schuhmann
Jahrgang: 2009
Leonie Patzek
Jahrgang: 2009
Madeleine Michiels
Jahrgang: 2009
Madleine Michiels
Jahrgang: 2009
Marie Ferguson
Jahrgang: 2009
Maxine Liesegang
Jahrgang: 2009
Maxine Malinowski
Jahrgang: 2009
Nele Melzer
Jahrgang: 2009
Sophia Reiprich
Jahrgang: 2009
Sophie Reiprich
Jahrgang: 2009
Victoria Saurin
Jahrgang: 2009
Viktoria Saurin
Jahrgang: 2009
Kinder W9
Antonia Werner
Jahrgang: 2010
Carla Judis
Jahrgang: 2010
Carolin Graf
Jahrgang: 2010
Caroline Desens
Jahrgang: 2010
Charlie Timm
Jahrgang: 2010
Chiara Strogies
Jahrgang: 2010
Clara Westphal
Jahrgang: 2010
Dana Schander
Jahrgang: 2010
Elin Walter
Jahrgang: 2010
Fritzi Patzwall
Jahrgang: 2010
Hanna Glawe
Jahrgang: 2010
Johanna Glöckner
Jahrgang: 2010
Josefine Krause
Jahrgang: 2010
Lena Haupt
Jahrgang: 2010
Linda Wagner
Jahrgang: 2010
Linnea Ziemann
Jahrgang: 2010
Maike Rockmann
Jahrgang: 2010
Marie Rönnbeck
Jahrgang: 2010
Nele Zimmermann
Jahrgang: 2010
Paulin Gunnoltz
Jahrgang: 2010
Ria Jeckstadt
Jahrgang: 2010
Zoe Szibbun
Jahrgang: 2010
Kinder W8
Friederike Wuttke
Jahrgang: 2011
Fritzi Steinberg
Jahrgang: 2011
Liah Juritz
Jahrgang: 2011
Lisann Quiel
Jahrgang: 2011
Kinder W7
Hannah Wilck
Jahrgang: 2012
Helena Hesse
Jahrgang: 2012
Johanna Kaiser
Jahrgang: 2012
Josefina Wolff
Jahrgang: 2012
Wanda Schönfeld
Jahrgang: 2012
Kinder W6
Emilia Schander
Jahrgang: 2013
Männer M75
Karl-Heinz Hermannek
Jahrgang: 1942
Männer M55
Rolf Runge
Jahrgang: 1960
Norbert Paeschke
Jahrgang: 1961
Torsten Drescher
Jahrgang: 1964
Männer M50
Oliver Buck
Jahrgang: 1968
Männer M45
Marco Haase
Jahrgang: 1971
Männer M35
Monique Lander
Jahrgang: 1980
Männer M30
Björn Kadgien
Jahrgang: 1988
Florian Handke
Jahrgang: 1988
Alexander Krecek
Jahrgang: 1989
Männer
Silvano Klee
Jahrgang: 1992
Mohammad Amin Alsalami
Jahrgang: 1994
Jonathan Sorge
Jahrgang: 1995
Junioren U23
Alexander Treue
Jahrgang: 1999
Moritz Gutsche
Jahrgang: 1999
Philipp Wenzel
Jahrgang: 1999
Männliche Jugend U20
Darcy Ofembassoué
Jahrgang: 2000
Niels Rönisch
Jahrgang: 2000
Patrick Börner
Jahrgang: 2000
Tim Drojetzky
Jahrgang: 2000
Janos Graf
Jahrgang: 2001
Justin Deland
Jahrgang: 2001
Max Hein
Jahrgang: 2001
Maximilian Hein
Jahrgang: 2001
Robert Goldbrich
Jahrgang: 2001
Männliche Jugend U18
Jakob Sudhoff
Jahrgang: 2002
Karim Rindert
Jahrgang: 2002
Lukas Salzer
Jahrgang: 2002
Oskar Klosa
Jahrgang: 2002
Paul Scholz
Jahrgang: 2002
Valentin Beqiri
Jahrgang: 2002
Bjarne Klement
Jahrgang: 2003
Florian Bernert
Jahrgang: 2003
Henrik Ebersbach
Jahrgang: 2003
Nastassia Kinze
Jahrgang: 2003
Nico Luca Nixdorf
Jahrgang: 2003
Noah-Fabian Hasenbank
Jahrgang: 2003
Jugend M15
Arsen Tshantshapanyan
Jahrgang: 2004
Arsen Tshantshapayan
Jahrgang: 2004
Arsen Tshantshapnyan
Jahrgang: 2004
Arvid Schwade
Jahrgang: 2004
Bela Gallin
Jahrgang: 2004
Denyo Schluckwerder
Jahrgang: 2004
Domenic Kresse
Jahrgang: 2004
Joe Ott
Jahrgang: 2004
Jonas Ring
Jahrgang: 2004
Jonas Rung
Jahrgang: 2004
Julian Lochen
Jahrgang: 2004
Lucas Windmüller
Jahrgang: 2004
Marc Schober
Jahrgang: 2004
Maximilian Marquardt
Jahrgang: 2004
Nolan Fey
Jahrgang: 2004
Jugend M14
Aaron Drescher
Jahrgang: 2005
Alexander Sieg
Jahrgang: 2005
Alexandro Seiler
Jahrgang: 2005
Benito Fellmann
Jahrgang: 2005
Finn Bengston
Jahrgang: 2005
Finn Bengtson
Jahrgang: 2005
Finn-Antonius Mätschker
Jahrgang: 2005
Franz Deutscher
Jahrgang: 2005
Henrik Werner
Jahrgang: 2005
Jakob Müller
Jahrgang: 2005
Jakob Pardon
Jahrgang: 2005
Jannik Schliebe
Jahrgang: 2005
Jeremie Güll
Jahrgang: 2005
Johannes Gudowski
Jahrgang: 2005
Lennard Oertel
Jahrgang: 2005
Leonard Hesse
Jahrgang: 2005
Leopold Bredereke
Jahrgang: 2005
Luca Krahmann
Jahrgang: 2005
Malte Wolhusen
Jahrgang: 2005
Malte Wolthusen
Jahrgang: 2005
Michail Afanasgev
Jahrgang: 2005
Michail Afanasyev
Jahrgang: 2005
Moritz Haber
Jahrgang: 2005
Nahuel Leonardo Gude
Jahrgang: 2005
Neon Leow
Jahrgang: 2005
Neon Loew
Jahrgang: 2005
Nepohuk Koloska
Jahrgang: 2005
Nepomuk Koloska
Jahrgang: 2005
Nico Brunn
Jahrgang: 2005
Nico Stein
Jahrgang: 2005
Noel Taube
Jahrgang: 2005
Paul-Friedrich Seidlitz
Jahrgang: 2005
Phillip Nitschke
Jahrgang: 2005
Sydney Schlegel
Jahrgang: 2005
Theo Suplitt
Jahrgang: 2005
Timo Brandt
Jahrgang: 2005
Jugend M13
Anton Böhm
Jahrgang: 2006
Benjamin Prasse
Jahrgang: 2006
Bennet Grunwald
Jahrgang: 2006
Carlo Walter
Jahrgang: 2006
Charlie Ben Röhl
Jahrgang: 2006
Christoph Windmüller
Jahrgang: 2006
Collin Gaida
Jahrgang: 2006
Felix Görk
Jahrgang: 2006
Finn-Malte Neubeck
Jahrgang: 2006
Frede Kühnel
Jahrgang: 2006
Jakob Rohrlach
Jahrgang: 2006
Jakob Zschocke
Jahrgang: 2006
Lehmann Felix
Jahrgang: 2006
Leonardo Holland-Cunz
Jahrgang: 2006
Luca Eschenbach
Jahrgang: 2006
Luca Hartmann
Jahrgang: 2006
Lukas Materne
Jahrgang: 2006
Matti Haack
Jahrgang: 2006
Moritz Steinhöfel
Jahrgang: 2006
Niclas Omieczynski
Jahrgang: 2006
Paul Emil Gimpel
Jahrgang: 2006
Ryan Orlik
Jahrgang: 2006
Toni Riegg
Jahrgang: 2006
Tristan Kuske
Jahrgang: 2006
Jugend M12
Aaron Mühlberg
Jahrgang: 2007
Aron Friedl
Jahrgang: 2007
Benjamin Storch
Jahrgang: 2007
Colin Gleiß
Jahrgang: 2007
Daniel Brause
Jahrgang: 2007
Felix Huwe
Jahrgang: 2007
Hagen Helms
Jahrgang: 2007
Jan Schüler
Jahrgang: 2007
Justin Thun
Jahrgang: 2007
Kane Gambrah
Jahrgang: 2007
Karl Fridrik Schnick
Jahrgang: 2007
Lennart Oertel
Jahrgang: 2007
Lennart Thrun
Jahrgang: 2007
Lennox Hickstein
Jahrgang: 2007
Malte Reck
Jahrgang: 2007
Maxim Lauterbach
Jahrgang: 2007
Moritz Steinhöfel
Jahrgang: 2007
Nelio Gergs
Jahrgang: 2007
Nils Gleiß
Jahrgang: 2007
Paul Emil Gimpel
Jahrgang: 2007
Ravi Suplitt
Jahrgang: 2007
Rico Gründler
Jahrgang: 2007
Rico Rene Gründler
Jahrgang: 2007
Ryan Langner
Jahrgang: 2007
Ryan Orlik
Jahrgang: 2007
Tamino Tell
Jahrgang: 2007
Kinder M11
Arthur Leupold
Jahrgang: 2008
Bela Beulig
Jahrgang: 2008
Carl Stein
Jahrgang: 2008
Dennis Budzinski
Jahrgang: 2008
Elias Meinig
Jahrgang: 2008
Finley Stern
Jahrgang: 2008
Jason Stock
Jahrgang: 2008
Jayden Berger
Jahrgang: 2008
Johann Sudhoff
Jahrgang: 2008
Johann Zschocke
Jahrgang: 2008
Lennis Buch
Jahrgang: 2008
Leonard Prasse
Jahrgang: 2008
Levin Platzek
Jahrgang: 2008
Lucas Hackebeil
Jahrgang: 2008
Lukas Hackebeil
Jahrgang: 2008
Max Schön
Jahrgang: 2008
Noah Rißmann
Jahrgang: 2008
Oskar Schauer
Jahrgang: 2008
Theodor Schubert
Jahrgang: 2008
Tiago Scheunemann
Jahrgang: 2008
Till Wiese
Jahrgang: 2008
Kinder M10
Ben Holzhüter
Jahrgang: 2009
Emilio Jürgen
Jahrgang: 2009
Fabian Zimon
Jahrgang: 2009
Finn Bengsch
Jahrgang: 2009
Finn Kalaene
Jahrgang: 2009
Finn Kalagne
Jahrgang: 2009
Finn Kalene
Jahrgang: 2009
Jaden Berger
Jahrgang: 2009
Jamie Stock
Jahrgang: 2009
Jonas Schiller
Jahrgang: 2009
Julian Siering
Jahrgang: 2009
Julius Weise
Jahrgang: 2009
Justin Lohmeier
Jahrgang: 2009
Lennard Vogler
Jahrgang: 2009
Leon Hauer
Jahrgang: 2009
Leonildo Tsamke
Jahrgang: 2009
Levi Kunstmann
Jahrgang: 2009
Lorenz Tell
Jahrgang: 2009
Luca Zülow
Jahrgang: 2009
Luca Finn Zülow
Jahrgang: 2009
Lucas Vaorin
Jahrgang: 2009
Niclas Brunner
Jahrgang: 2009
Niclas Schmidt
Jahrgang: 2009
Noah Rießmann
Jahrgang: 2009
Noah Rißmann
Jahrgang: 2009
Ryan Rießmann
Jahrgang: 2009
Sebastian Wuttke
Jahrgang: 2009
Taigo Gergs
Jahrgang: 2009
Tell Lorenz
Jahrgang: 2009
Tiago Gergs
Jahrgang: 2009
Tim Hannebauer
Jahrgang: 2009
Tim Röhl
Jahrgang: 2009
Kinder M9
Anton Motzkus
Jahrgang: 2010
Ben Peters
Jahrgang: 2010
Bennet Künstler
Jahrgang: 2010
Conner Hanschmann
Jahrgang: 2010
Danilo Hübner
Jahrgang: 2010
Finn Zuther
Jahrgang: 2010
Jannik Günther
Jahrgang: 2010
Lennart Sciretta
Jahrgang: 2010
Levin Platzek
Jahrgang: 2010
Louis Wiegener
Jahrgang: 2010
Louis Wiegner
Jahrgang: 2010
Luis Lippert
Jahrgang: 2010
Luis Wiegener
Jahrgang: 2010
Lukas Fiedler
Jahrgang: 2010
Maximilian Ratajski
Jahrgang: 2010
Moritz Karrenberg
Jahrgang: 2010
Moritz Kebelmann
Jahrgang: 2010
Paul Kaiser
Jahrgang: 2010
Saimon Killer
Jahrgang: 2010
Simon Kroll
Jahrgang: 2010
Theo Rausch
Jahrgang: 2010
Kinder M8
Anton Glawe
Jahrgang: 2011
Conner Wolff
Jahrgang: 2011
Elias Höhne
Jahrgang: 2011
Florian Liewert
Jahrgang: 2011
Gregor Grochowski
Jahrgang: 2011
Josh Hartmann
Jahrgang: 2011
Niklas Hayn
Jahrgang: 2011
Oskar Leupold
Jahrgang: 2011
Kinder M7
Eddie Gessner
Jahrgang: 2012
Elias Hirschmann
Jahrgang: 2012
Justus Timo Tafelski
Jahrgang: 2012
Lean Kautke
Jahrgang: 2012
Leonas Von Essen
Jahrgang: 2012
Luca Wolff
Jahrgang: 2012
Lukas Borrmann
Jahrgang: 2012
Oskar Breyer
Jahrgang: 2012
Kinder M6
Endrik Fiedler
Jahrgang: 2013
Espen Boschker
Jahrgang: 2013
Oskar Skowronek
Jahrgang: 2013
Kinder M5
Jennes Breyer
Jahrgang: 2014
Kinder M4
Karl Skowronek
Jahrgang: 2015
Mattis Costard
Jahrgang: 2015