LG Nord Berlin


Frauen W70
Gudrun Liedtke
Jahrgang: 1947
Irene Baldow
Jahrgang: 1948
Elisabeth Westphal
Jahrgang: 1951
Frauen W65
Ursula Schmidt
Jahrgang: 1952
Dr. Dagmar Rohnstock
Jahrgang: 1953
Marie Ballay-Schmidt
Jahrgang: 1953
Frauen W55
Carola Heise
Jahrgang: 1963
Frauen W50
Dr. Nicola Iwanowski
Jahrgang: 1967
Silke Stutzke
Jahrgang: 1968
Frauen W45
Caroline Löwenthal
Jahrgang: 1973
Frauen W40
Cornelia Schuch
Jahrgang: 1980
Frauen W30
Judith Kretz
Jahrgang: 1988
Johanna Eßer
Jahrgang: 1990
Martha Sauter
Jahrgang: 1990
Sabine Stübler
Jahrgang: 1991
Frauen
Luisa Boschan
Jahrgang: 1993
Caterina Granz
Jahrgang: 1994
Deborah Schöneborn
Jahrgang: 1994
Jossie-Marie Graumann
Jahrgang: 1994
Karolina Pahlitzsch
Jahrgang: 1994
Rabea Schöneborn
Jahrgang: 1994
Sophie Balmer
Jahrgang: 1994
Undine Falkenhagen
Jahrgang: 1994
Carina Balcerowski
Jahrgang: 1996
Carmen Schultze-Berndt
Jahrgang: 1996
Isabella Kuhn
Jahrgang: 1996
Lena Seifert
Jahrgang: 1997
Leonie Reuter
Jahrgang: 1998
Maike Hammerschmidt
Jahrgang: 1998
Vanessa Hammerschmidt
Jahrgang: 1998
Juniorinnen U23
Emelie Wolff
Jahrgang: 1999
Charlotte Wolff
Jahrgang: 2000
Elisabeth Rogoll
Jahrgang: 2000
Johanna Kaufmann
Jahrgang: 2000
Kat Camberg
Jahrgang: 2000
Lynn Böttcher
Jahrgang: 2000
Saskia Nafe
Jahrgang: 2000
Caroline Joyeux
Jahrgang: 2001
Charlotte Chavanne
Jahrgang: 2001
Charlotte Venzke
Jahrgang: 2001
Leonie Ackermann
Jahrgang: 2001
Semira Romero Reyna
Jahrgang: 2001
Zoe Schubert
Jahrgang: 2001
Weibliche Jugend U20
Antonia-Lavinia Marinov
Jahrgang: 2002
Cosima Scharf
Jahrgang: 2002
Emilia Kaufmann
Jahrgang: 2002
Henriette Brüning
Jahrgang: 2002
Leonie Kilbert
Jahrgang: 2002
Charlotte Schliek
Jahrgang: 2003
Finja Lange
Jahrgang: 2003
Lisa Lampe-Wolff
Jahrgang: 2003
Yvette Dounia
Jahrgang: 2003
Weibliche Jugend U18
Annalotta Von Der Heydt
Jahrgang: 2004
Aponi Pries
Jahrgang: 2004
Christine Niermann
Jahrgang: 2004
Flora Rustemeyer
Jahrgang: 2004
Ida von Roeder
Jahrgang: 2004
Livia Böttcher
Jahrgang: 2004
Livia Eisenberg
Jahrgang: 2004
Marie Eichner
Jahrgang: 2004
Meira Haberland
Jahrgang: 2004
Michelle Kießling
Jahrgang: 2004
Milena Hoffmann
Jahrgang: 2004
Nabila Fröning
Jahrgang: 2004
Valerie Sachs
Jahrgang: 2004
Alexa De Groot
Jahrgang: 2005
Carlotta Quilitz
Jahrgang: 2005
Cécile Vivienne Dettke
Jahrgang: 2005
Emily Haefke
Jahrgang: 2005
Helene Wiethoff
Jahrgang: 2005
Karina Sacksofsky
Jahrgang: 2005
Michelle Masoudi
Jahrgang: 2005
Stella Safaei
Jahrgang: 2005
Svenja Frese
Jahrgang: 2005
Zoe Sindler
Jahrgang: 2005
Jugend W15
Milena Gestrich
Jahrgang: 2006
Sarah Hinze
Jahrgang: 2006
Zoe Schwarz
Jahrgang: 2006
Jugend W14
Alissa Eisenberg
Jahrgang: 2007
Anna-Sophia Van Schewick
Jahrgang: 2007
Ayana Wollburg
Jahrgang: 2007
Carolina Ohle
Jahrgang: 2007
Julia Föhrenbach
Jahrgang: 2007
Kim Luezak
Jahrgang: 2007
Lotta Edzards
Jahrgang: 2007
Talina Zieger
Jahrgang: 2007
Jugend W13
Carolin Strenge
Jahrgang: 2008
Fabienne Schäfer
Jahrgang: 2008
Frieda Oelkuch
Jahrgang: 2008
Hannah Suhr
Jahrgang: 2008
Hannah Michelle Suhr
Jahrgang: 2008
Lea Dieckmann
Jahrgang: 2008
Liv Solvey Stresow
Jahrgang: 2008
Maria Lemma
Jahrgang: 2008
Maria Victoria Lemma
Jahrgang: 2008
Pauline Brüning
Jahrgang: 2008
Rosina Nippoldt
Jahrgang: 2008
Wibke Birnbaum
Jahrgang: 2008
Jugend W12
Ella Joos
Jahrgang: 2009
Felica Bartel
Jahrgang: 2009
Frieda Schneider
Jahrgang: 2009
Johanna Dietrich
Jahrgang: 2009
Leontine Krüger
Jahrgang: 2009
Luise Steineck
Jahrgang: 2009
Mathilda Jarling
Jahrgang: 2009
Nelly Jacobasch
Jahrgang: 2009
Sarah Hollmann
Jahrgang: 2009
Thien-Cathrin Tusche
Jahrgang: 2009
Kinder W11
Annika Teske
Jahrgang: 2010
Ava Duckwitz
Jahrgang: 2010
Charlotte Iwert
Jahrgang: 2010
Emilia Krohn
Jahrgang: 2010
Jette Bischoff
Jahrgang: 2010
Julia Fröhlich
Jahrgang: 2010
Kimberly Lange
Jahrgang: 2010
Leonie Giboni
Jahrgang: 2010
Pauline Hochschild
Jahrgang: 2010
Siri Stresow
Jahrgang: 2010
Yuna Bauer
Jahrgang: 2010
Männer M75
Günter Hallas
Jahrgang: 1942
Detlef Laße
Jahrgang: 1943
Haymo Mahlmeister
Jahrgang: 1944
Männer M70
Horst Schmidt
Jahrgang: 1947
Hans-Peter Bröhl
Jahrgang: 1948
Wolfram Schröder
Jahrgang: 1948
Michael Kothlow
Jahrgang: 1949
Männer M55
Robert Beer
Jahrgang: 1962
Männer M50
Michael Schröer
Jahrgang: 1968
Abdulrahman Kasem
Jahrgang: 1969
Männer M45
René Engelhardt
Jahrgang: 1973
Männer M35
Fabian Eltz
Jahrgang: 1982
Alessandro Santuz
Jahrgang: 1983
Niklas Hartung
Jahrgang: 1985
Raúl Spank
Jahrgang: 1986
Männer M30
Micha Heidenreich
Jahrgang: 1987
Niels Michalk
Jahrgang: 1987
Alexander Dautel
Jahrgang: 1988
Raúl Spank
Jahrgang: 1988
Marco Bacchetta
Jahrgang: 1991
Männer
Jonathan Bratz
Jahrgang: 1992
Maximilian Granz
Jahrgang: 1992
Francesco-Marco Tommasino
Jahrgang: 1993
Florian Molkenthin
Jahrgang: 1994
Lars Pfeifer
Jahrgang: 1994
Marc Koch
Jahrgang: 1994
Matthias Fleischer
Jahrgang: 1994
Stephan Hartmann
Jahrgang: 1994
Peter Gerner Ejersbo
Jahrgang: 1995
Arnaud Taki
Jahrgang: 1996
Tom Han
Jahrgang: 1996
Christian Lippoldt
Jahrgang: 1997
Dan Bürger
Jahrgang: 1997
Felix Buck-Gramcko
Jahrgang: 1997
Lennart Mesecke
Jahrgang: 1997
Michael Alber
Jahrgang: 1997
Nils Stahr
Jahrgang: 1997
Thilo Brill
Jahrgang: 1997
Jonas Pietsch
Jahrgang: 1998
Leo Köpp
Jahrgang: 1998
Junioren U23
Johannes Wuthe
Jahrgang: 1999
Marcin Reumann
Jahrgang: 1999
Nicolas Kelm
Jahrgang: 1999
Luis Eggert
Jahrgang: 2000
Marcin Reumann
Jahrgang: 2000
Ben Ziemann
Jahrgang: 2001
Frederik Prinz Menzel
Jahrgang: 2001
Josua Hoedtke
Jahrgang: 2001
Michael Götz
Jahrgang: 2001
Nathan Rober
Jahrgang: 2001
Nathan Isaac Seeling
Jahrgang: 2001
Sudi Kujack
Jahrgang: 2001
Männliche Jugend U20
Florens Krebs
Jahrgang: 2002
Jasper Clemens Boll
Jahrgang: 2002
Jonas Heymen
Jahrgang: 2002
Jost Hoffmann
Jahrgang: 2002
Justin Bläsche
Jahrgang: 2002
Michel Maly
Jahrgang: 2002
Ole Görzig
Jahrgang: 2002
Sören-Ole Pries
Jahrgang: 2002
Anton Saar
Jahrgang: 2003
Fernando Engel-Rodriguez
Jahrgang: 2003
Jan-Niklas Gwizdek
Jahrgang: 2003
Leander Rinnebach
Jahrgang: 2003
Leon Kilian
Jahrgang: 2003
Luke Böhme
Jahrgang: 2003
Oliver Olias
Jahrgang: 2003
Tom Sonntag
Jahrgang: 2003
Männliche Jugend U18
Aidan Verdenhalven
Jahrgang: 2004
Andreas Pannek
Jahrgang: 2004
Benedikt Maack
Jahrgang: 2004
Finn Ophoff
Jahrgang: 2004
Finn Opphoff
Jahrgang: 2004
Jona Nico Fischer
Jahrgang: 2004
Lennard Schlausch
Jahrgang: 2004
Max Kelm
Jahrgang: 2004
Max Schlodder
Jahrgang: 2004
Maximilian Kalff
Jahrgang: 2004
Moritz Krohn
Jahrgang: 2004
Simon Iwanowski
Jahrgang: 2004
Erik Petersen
Jahrgang: 2005
Jannik Worina
Jahrgang: 2005
Jason Klapper
Jahrgang: 2005
Julian Iwanowski
Jahrgang: 2005
Lorenz Beer
Jahrgang: 2005
Paul Luithle
Jahrgang: 2005
Simon Trampenau
Jahrgang: 2005
Tim Adebahr
Jahrgang: 2005
Vincent Link
Jahrgang: 2005
Jugend M15
Jesko Dorner
Jahrgang: 2006
Maximilian Hartwik
Jahrgang: 2006
Niels Klüber
Jahrgang: 2006
Niklas Lorenz
Jahrgang: 2006
Simon Fahrenholz
Jahrgang: 2006
Jugend M14
Bent Fleischer
Jahrgang: 2007
Finn Theodor Strack
Jahrgang: 2007
Karsten Klähn
Jahrgang: 2007
Lasse Böhme
Jahrgang: 2007
Lukas Teske
Jahrgang: 2007
Thore Joris Harchut
Jahrgang: 2007
Tom-Luca Gwizdek
Jahrgang: 2007
Jugend M13
Aissia Yassine Ben
Jahrgang: 2008
Heinrich Matshoula
Jahrgang: 2008
Leonard Lange
Jahrgang: 2008
Marc Sonntag
Jahrgang: 2008
Nelio Schwarz
Jahrgang: 2008
Yannick Noah Regner
Jahrgang: 2008
Yassine Ben Aissia
Jahrgang: 2008
Jugend M12
Ben Jarne Brecht
Jahrgang: 2009
Franz Spathelf
Jahrgang: 2009
Hauke Schlüter
Jahrgang: 2009
Jascha Heisterkamp
Jahrgang: 2009
Lennox Jacobasch
Jahrgang: 2009
Mateo Dorner
Jahrgang: 2009
Morris Svoboda
Jahrgang: 2009
Titus Lehmann
Jahrgang: 2009
Kinder M11
Adrian Mludek
Jahrgang: 2010
Alexander Iwert
Jahrgang: 2010
Dames Noah
Jahrgang: 2010
Elijah Larson
Jahrgang: 2010
Eric Sacksofsky
Jahrgang: 2010
Louis Pinkowski
Jahrgang: 2010
Theodor Buchmann
Jahrgang: 2010
Valentin Borgwardt
Jahrgang: 2010
Kinder M10
Maksim Lützel
Jahrgang: 2011