SF Kladow


Weibliche Jugend U20
Michelle F. Knodel
Jahrgang: 2002
Weibliche Jugend U18
Amala Otter
Jahrgang: 2003
Carla Liebmann
Jahrgang: 2003
Chiara Groening
Jahrgang: 2003
Emma Wahl
Jahrgang: 2003
Hanna Beisel
Jahrgang: 2003
Hanna Böhlen
Jahrgang: 2004
Keara Humphries
Jahrgang: 2004
Mailin Brockmann
Jahrgang: 2004
Rieke Peiker
Jahrgang: 2004
Jugend W15
Annika Maria Holz
Jahrgang: 2005
Hannah Schulze
Jahrgang: 2005
Jonina Fritsch
Jahrgang: 2005
Leonie Freund
Jahrgang: 2005
Lily Wieblitz
Jahrgang: 2005
Marit Feldmann
Jahrgang: 2005
Jugend W14
Annika Feßer
Jahrgang: 2006
Charis Pusch
Jahrgang: 2006
Emilia Fischer
Jahrgang: 2006
Felin Kleinau
Jahrgang: 2006
Helena Bolz
Jahrgang: 2006
Johanna Gierer
Jahrgang: 2006
Julia Heinemann
Jahrgang: 2006
Leonie Eisengräber
Jahrgang: 2006
Linda Stoll
Jahrgang: 2006
Marisa Schendel
Jahrgang: 2006
Naemi Wurdinger
Jahrgang: 2006
Paula Marie Ch. Gerofke
Jahrgang: 2006
Jugend W13
Adele Erk
Jahrgang: 2007
Carolina Schulze
Jahrgang: 2007
Dorothea Karsten
Jahrgang: 2007
Emily Fitzke
Jahrgang: 2007
Emmilou Klose
Jahrgang: 2007
Fee Wischniewski
Jahrgang: 2007
Judith Luther
Jahrgang: 2007
Lotta Brose
Jahrgang: 2007
Luna Otter
Jahrgang: 2007
Luna Malina Otter
Jahrgang: 2007
Marla Ruhbaum
Jahrgang: 2007
Miriam Graff
Jahrgang: 2007
Susane Garwych
Jahrgang: 2007
Susane Gawrych
Jahrgang: 2007
Thea Müller
Jahrgang: 2007
Thea Charlotte Müller
Jahrgang: 2007
Jugend W12
Annika Impraimoglu
Jahrgang: 2008
Emily Siebens
Jahrgang: 2008
Hedy Wieblitz
Jahrgang: 2008
Ilvy Herrmann
Jahrgang: 2008
Johanna Holz
Jahrgang: 2008
Johanna Maria Holz
Jahrgang: 2008
Lara Allien
Jahrgang: 2008
Leilani Herrmann
Jahrgang: 2008
Lotta Schuster
Jahrgang: 2008
Louisa Krüger
Jahrgang: 2008
Maren Lizarra-Voigt
Jahrgang: 2008
Maren Lizarraga
Jahrgang: 2008
Romy Eisengräber
Jahrgang: 2008
Sarah Weber
Jahrgang: 2008
Sina Delitz
Jahrgang: 2008
Yana Stoicheva
Jahrgang: 2008
Kinder W11
Adele Freude
Jahrgang: 2009
Anjuli-Anouk Naffin
Jahrgang: 2009
Anna Freude
Jahrgang: 2009
Emmi Brockmann
Jahrgang: 2009
Enya Scherzer
Jahrgang: 2009
Jette Peiker
Jahrgang: 2009
Linn Herzberg
Jahrgang: 2009
Luisa Heinemann
Jahrgang: 2009
Olivia Eyenga
Jahrgang: 2009
Kinder W10
Emma Marie Malossek
Jahrgang: 2010
Lia Van Delen
Jahrgang: 2010
Liv Ganz
Jahrgang: 2010
Kinder W9
Emma Rüster
Jahrgang: 2011
Männliche Jugend U20
Nico Fleder
Jahrgang: 2001
Kai Wilke
Jahrgang: 2002
Männliche Jugend U18
Albert Knape
Jahrgang: 2004
Kristian Gottwald
Jahrgang: 2004
Leonard Knape
Jahrgang: 2004
Jugend M15
Anton Einar Lindner
Jahrgang: 2005
Ben Ersson
Jahrgang: 2005
Frederick Schmücker
Jahrgang: 2005
Fynn Linus Bluhm
Jahrgang: 2005
Julius Peuthert
Jahrgang: 2005
Theo Bönicke
Jahrgang: 2005
Jugend M14
Christian Schollmeyer
Jahrgang: 2006
Matthias Peipert
Jahrgang: 2006
Philipp Hansmann
Jahrgang: 2006
Rafael Zerm
Jahrgang: 2006
Ramiro Zywicki
Jahrgang: 2006
Jugend M13
Benjamin Ruhbaum
Jahrgang: 2007
Felix Geschwendt
Jahrgang: 2007
Gianni Kilian Hoyer
Jahrgang: 2007
Paul Mönnich
Jahrgang: 2007
Tim Radtke
Jahrgang: 2007
Jugend M12
Anton Staffl
Jahrgang: 2008
Ben Meilutat
Jahrgang: 2008
Daniel Nießen
Jahrgang: 2008
Finn Henninges
Jahrgang: 2008
Kyrill Stoiceva
Jahrgang: 2008
Levi Schaub
Jahrgang: 2008
Paul Zuck
Jahrgang: 2008
Paul Benjamin Zuck
Jahrgang: 2008
Kinder M11
Aleksander Beck
Jahrgang: 2009
Erik Heyer
Jahrgang: 2009
Hugo Huthmann
Jahrgang: 2009
Johann Wilke
Jahrgang: 2009
Kiran Hoyer
Jahrgang: 2009
Sebastian Horn
Jahrgang: 2009
Til Wruck
Jahrgang: 2009
Kinder M10
Alessio Rocca
Jahrgang: 2010
Daniel Karsten
Jahrgang: 2010
David Schaub
Jahrgang: 2010
Finn Schmitt
Jahrgang: 2010
Jonathan Leist
Jahrgang: 2010
Noyan Yilmaz
Jahrgang: 2010
Kinder M9
David Chmielewski
Jahrgang: 2011
Emilian Krohm
Jahrgang: 2011
Maurice Malohn
Jahrgang: 2011
Leichtathletik-Datenbank © 2011-2018