Bremer LT


Frauen
Laura Mattern
Jahrgang: 1995
Patricia Wulf
Jahrgang: 1995
Juniorinnen U23
Anneke Köpp
Jahrgang: 1997
Leonie Hönekopp
Jahrgang: 1998
Isabel Bierwirth
Jahrgang: 1999
Karen Rückert
Jahrgang: 1999
Marit Köpp
Jahrgang: 1999
Weibliche Jugend U20
Anna Kremming
Jahrgang: 2000
Milena Gojnic
Jahrgang: 2001
Weibliche Jugend U18
Jelena Gojnic
Jahrgang: 2002
Leena Mädl
Jahrgang: 2002
Anita Baum
Jahrgang: 2003
Carina Flegel
Jahrgang: 2003
Eunice Asiedu Darko
Jahrgang: 2003
Julika Kaiffmann
Jahrgang: 2003
Julika Kauffmann
Jahrgang: 2003
Lucia Mönkemeyer
Jahrgang: 2003
Jugend W15
Amanda Dimex
Jahrgang: 2004
Bernice Sarfo
Jahrgang: 2004
Jonna Kittel
Jahrgang: 2004
Lea Marie Westphal
Jahrgang: 2004
Luise Kerber
Jahrgang: 2004
Jugend W14
Anna Gätjen
Jahrgang: 2005
Banjong Leonie Elange
Jahrgang: 2005
Jette Deicke
Jahrgang: 2005
Jugend W13
Greta Von Weihe
Jahrgang: 2006
Lea Kopens
Jahrgang: 2006
Neele Röschner
Jahrgang: 2006
Tamika Lingeveldt
Jahrgang: 2006
Jugend W12
Elise Müller-Hirschmann
Jahrgang: 2007
Laja Mawick
Jahrgang: 2007
Leena Kremin
Jahrgang: 2007
Leena-Viktoria Kremin
Jahrgang: 2007
Mara Schütz
Jahrgang: 2007
Mia Sinott
Jahrgang: 2007
Pia Klapper
Jahrgang: 2007
Rieke Auler
Jahrgang: 2007
Sila Sertdemir
Jahrgang: 2007
Kinder W11
Lankenau Merle
Jahrgang: 2008
Merle Lankenau
Jahrgang: 2008
Nele Klahn
Jahrgang: 2008
Kinder W10
Ida Forchmann
Jahrgang: 2009
Meliza Danger-Garcia
Jahrgang: 2009
Kinder W9
Carlotta Suhren
Jahrgang: 2010
Emma Röschner
Jahrgang: 2010
Luca Illmer
Jahrgang: 2010
Mara Petrolli
Jahrgang: 2010
Männer M30
Twum Essel
Jahrgang: 1989
Männer
Marcel Lienstädt
Jahrgang: 1993
Junioren U23
Paul Bederke
Jahrgang: 1997
Frederik Sobeck
Jahrgang: 1998
Kevin Afam Adedayo
Jahrgang: 1998
Mike Schwenke
Jahrgang: 1998
Sow Mamadou
Jahrgang: 1998
Sven Michael
Jahrgang: 1999
Männliche Jugend U20
Fynn Bergenthum
Jahrgang: 2000
Torben Van Vliet
Jahrgang: 2000
Jakob Weisse
Jahrgang: 2001
Jari Krebs
Jahrgang: 2001
Joop Naumann
Jahrgang: 2001
Männliche Jugend U18
Almedin Karacic
Jahrgang: 2002
Almedin Kararic
Jahrgang: 2002
Jasper Scheuer
Jahrgang: 2002
Jassin Dawond
Jahrgang: 2003
Tom Deicke
Jahrgang: 2003
Jugend M15
Noah-Gabriel Kaluza
Jahrgang: 2004
Jugend M13
Constantin Ziesch
Jahrgang: 2006
Robin Petermann
Jahrgang: 2006
Stig Ohde
Jahrgang: 2006
Jugend M12
Fritz Fiebig
Jahrgang: 2007
Kinder M11
Emil Tipcken
Jahrgang: 2008
Linus Röschner
Jahrgang: 2008
Kinder M10
Anton Finke
Jahrgang: 2009
Bela Frölich
Jahrgang: 2009
Yannick Camara
Jahrgang: 2009
Leichtathletik-Datenbank © 2011-2018