SV Werder Bremen


Frauen W55
Silvia Janke
Jahrgang: 1960
Frauen W30
Ruth Luikenga
Jahrgang: 1986
Frauen
Karina Hunfeld
Jahrgang: 1989
Ricarda Marschalk
Jahrgang: 1991
Sandra Dinkeldein
Jahrgang: 1993
Svea Kittner
Jahrgang: 1993
Melanie Sommerfeld
Jahrgang: 1994
Paulina Sawall
Jahrgang: 1995
Rahel Rüdel
Jahrgang: 1995
Juniorinnen U23
Pauline Arndt
Jahrgang: 1997
Sarah Narloch
Jahrgang: 1997
Katarina Rocke
Jahrgang: 1998
Mareike Max
Jahrgang: 1998
Stina Seidler
Jahrgang: 1998
Weibliche Jugend U20
Elizabete Vetra
Jahrgang: 1999
Finja Damaschke
Jahrgang: 1999
Isabel Bierwirth
Jahrgang: 1999
Janina Selvarajah
Jahrgang: 1999
Katharina Schäfer
Jahrgang: 1999
Kim-Michelle Schwenke
Jahrgang: 1999
Annika Fichtner
Jahrgang: 2000
Jule Rüter
Jahrgang: 2000
Nele Wöltjen
Jahrgang: 2000
Roberta Haasner
Jahrgang: 2000
Weibliche Jugend U18
Theresa Stein
Jahrgang: 2001
Wiebke Oelgardt
Jahrgang: 2001
Yelena Pelz
Jahrgang: 2001
Benthe Gresens
Jahrgang: 2002
Betty Gerber
Jahrgang: 2002
Billra Walter
Jahrgang: 2002
Emma Himmelreich
Jahrgang: 2002
Merle Kahl
Jahrgang: 2002
Mira Damaschke
Jahrgang: 2002
Nele Pätzmann
Jahrgang: 2002
Nelly Pfeffer
Jahrgang: 2002
Jugend W15
Annika Lueßen
Jahrgang: 2003
Beata Bujdo
Jahrgang: 2003
Hannah Cirksena
Jahrgang: 2003
Josephine Otoko
Jahrgang: 2003
Lucia Mönkemeyer
Jahrgang: 2003
Philine Rasch
Jahrgang: 2003
Shalia Ouedraogo
Jahrgang: 2003
Zoe Hackius
Jahrgang: 2003
Jugend W14
Collien Oliviera Stubbe
Jahrgang: 2004
Collien Oliveira Stubbe
Jahrgang: 2004
Collien Oliviera Stubbe
Jahrgang: 2004
Emma Strauß
Jahrgang: 2004
Joanna Otoko
Jahrgang: 2004
Jona Fricke
Jahrgang: 2004
Julia Selvarajah
Jahrgang: 2004
Julia Selveraja
Jahrgang: 2004
Mirjam Rohmer
Jahrgang: 2004
Sophia-Marie Nink
Jahrgang: 2004
Tatjana Gerbrand
Jahrgang: 2004
Tatjana Gerbrandt
Jahrgang: 2004
Jugend W13
Alexandra Nuss
Jahrgang: 2005
Elisa Blietz
Jahrgang: 2005
Helena Hardt
Jahrgang: 2005
Julia Selveraja
Jahrgang: 2005
Lea Sophie Graap
Jahrgang: 2005
Lena Senkler
Jahrgang: 2005
Lotti Eckstein
Jahrgang: 2005
Mattea Aydogdu
Jahrgang: 2005
Miriam Rohmer
Jahrgang: 2005
Nele Yuval
Jahrgang: 2005
Jugend W12
Djamila Masuud
Jahrgang: 2006
Elina Melnikov
Jahrgang: 2006
Hannah Fricke
Jahrgang: 2006
Jamila Masuud
Jahrgang: 2006
Kira Bruns
Jahrgang: 2006
Lizzy Hübner
Jahrgang: 2006
Mina Samii
Jahrgang: 2006
Sandy Sakyi
Jahrgang: 2006
Tamara Bahn
Jahrgang: 2006
Kinder W11
Anne Oelgardt
Jahrgang: 2007
Bente Jöllenbeck
Jahrgang: 2007
Emily Raffel
Jahrgang: 2007
Greta Strauß
Jahrgang: 2007
Leandra Schäfer
Jahrgang: 2007
Lina Delbarre
Jahrgang: 2007
Paula Sieveking
Jahrgang: 2007
Tuana Günes
Jahrgang: 2007
Kinder W10
Ada Scholten
Jahrgang: 2008
Berit-Maxine Martens
Jahrgang: 2008
Harrie Josefine
Jahrgang: 2008
Josefine Harrie
Jahrgang: 2008
Leonora Fritsche
Jahrgang: 2008
Merle Mahlert
Jahrgang: 2008
Kinder W9
Charlotte Berzinn
Jahrgang: 2009
Emilie Schmitt
Jahrgang: 2009
Janne Luley
Jahrgang: 2009
Linn Schreiber
Jahrgang: 2009
Mariam Hammadi
Jahrgang: 2009
Nika Legenhausen
Jahrgang: 2009
Salma Lahrichi
Jahrgang: 2009
Stine Freuchen
Jahrgang: 2009
Kinder W8
Laura Montero
Jahrgang: 2010
Luisa Monsees
Jahrgang: 2010
Kinder W7
Carlotta Brown
Jahrgang: 2011
Männer M50
Frank Neuhaus
Jahrgang: 1966
Männer M40
Thorsten Kühl
Jahrgang: 1978
Torsten Kühl
Jahrgang: 1978
Männer M35
Andriy Gorshkov
Jahrgang: 1980
Männer M30
Alexander Thyme
Jahrgang: 1988
Felix Wedekämper
Jahrgang: 1988
Felix Wedekämpfer
Jahrgang: 1988
Männer
Patrick Pajer
Jahrgang: 1992
Gino Beckmeier
Jahrgang: 1993
Antkowiak Mateusz
Jahrgang: 1994
Lasse Spohler
Jahrgang: 1994
Mateusz Antkowiak
Jahrgang: 1994
Benno Freitag
Jahrgang: 1995
Junioren U23
Fabian Netzlaff
Jahrgang: 1996
Nico Hesse
Jahrgang: 1996
Said Gilani
Jahrgang: 1996
Timo Lange
Jahrgang: 1996
Alexander Stauffenberg
Jahrgang: 1997
Tobias Tedsen
Jahrgang: 1997
Muhammed Ceesay
Jahrgang: 1998
Philip Kass
Jahrgang: 1998
Männliche Jugend U20
Ben Wiese
Jahrgang: 1999
Julian Schmidt
Jahrgang: 1999
Michel Ruge
Jahrgang: 1999
Ben Wiese
Jahrgang: 2000
Fabian Linne
Jahrgang: 2000
Henri Wulfes
Jahrgang: 2000
Jonas Strohwald
Jahrgang: 2000
Keno Krieger
Jahrgang: 2000
Lars Keffel
Jahrgang: 2000
Samuel Zimmermann
Jahrgang: 2000
Tim-Niklas Lampe
Jahrgang: 2000
Tino Dolata
Jahrgang: 2000
Männliche Jugend U18
Ben Klever
Jahrgang: 2001
Jonas Hessing
Jahrgang: 2001
Leo Haupt
Jahrgang: 2001
Tim-Ole Silze
Jahrgang: 2001
Baboucar Johnson
Jahrgang: 2002
Clemens Tödtheide
Jahrgang: 2002
Dennis Sausmikat
Jahrgang: 2002
Joshua Olabisi
Jahrgang: 2002
Patrick Sausmikat
Jahrgang: 2002
Jugend M15
Elijah Obuseh
Jahrgang: 2003
Jakob Willem Lentschig
Jahrgang: 2003
Jakob Willem Lentsching
Jahrgang: 2003
Malik Schander
Jahrgang: 2003
Noah Olabisi
Jahrgang: 2003
Jugend M14
Björn Seibke
Jahrgang: 2004
Elias Voigt
Jahrgang: 2004
Johann Fischer
Jahrgang: 2004
Luca Bosse
Jahrgang: 2004
Luca Wilkening
Jahrgang: 2004
Luca Jan Wilkening
Jahrgang: 2004
Marc-Malik Jörissen
Jahrgang: 2004
Ole Lennart Ostertag
Jahrgang: 2004
Tom Graap
Jahrgang: 2004
Tom Lanver
Jahrgang: 2004
Jugend M13
Bastian Lanitz
Jahrgang: 2005
Bennet Groh
Jahrgang: 2005
Borna Bujdo
Jahrgang: 2005
Eric Haupt
Jahrgang: 2005
Hannes Diestelmeier
Jahrgang: 2005
Henri Schümann
Jahrgang: 2005
Justus Kleinholtz
Jahrgang: 2005
Justus Kleinholz
Jahrgang: 2005
Linus Bierwirth
Jahrgang: 2005
Matti Smidt
Jahrgang: 2005
Nils Kubousek
Jahrgang: 2005
Rasmus Lindemann
Jahrgang: 2005
Jugend M12
Dwayne Assan
Jahrgang: 2006
Fynn Grettka
Jahrgang: 2006
Fynn Niemeyer
Jahrgang: 2006
Jan Melnikov
Jahrgang: 2006
Leo Barkmann
Jahrgang: 2006
Louis Okoduwa
Jahrgang: 2006
Luca Bargmann
Jahrgang: 2006
Luca Barkmann
Jahrgang: 2006
Luca Grunwald
Jahrgang: 2006
Milan Durmus
Jahrgang: 2006
Milan Klier
Jahrgang: 2006
Shawn Okoduwa
Jahrgang: 2006
Sverre Zeyfang
Jahrgang: 2006
Tim Legenhausen
Jahrgang: 2006
Kinder M11
Ben Storck
Jahrgang: 2007
Conrad Blietz
Jahrgang: 2007
Elmo Rose
Jahrgang: 2007
Emil Dewes
Jahrgang: 2007
Felix Monsees
Jahrgang: 2007
Felix Monsess
Jahrgang: 2007
Nils Schwedes
Jahrgang: 2007
Ole Jensen
Jahrgang: 2007
Riduan Emini
Jahrgang: 2007
Kinder M10
Darius-Wesley Mboma
Jahrgang: 2008
Dave Deola
Jahrgang: 2008
Emil Oeffner Ferreira
Jahrgang: 2008
Johann Nink
Jahrgang: 2008
Kinder M9
Piet Engelken
Jahrgang: 2009
Kinder M8
Rafael Salinas
Jahrgang: 2010
Leichtathletik-Datenbank © 2011-2018