AMTV Hamburg


Jugend W12
Lotta Heinsohn
GER

Jahrgang: 2005
Kinder W11
Lina Straensch
GER

Jahrgang: 2006
Frauen W55
Anja Bräuner
GER

Jahrgang: 1962
Weibliche Jugend U20
Fenja Zehender
GER

Jahrgang: 1999
Weibliche Jugend U18
Jule Bräuner
GER

Jahrgang: 2000
Melina Dose
GER

Jahrgang: 2000
Elisa Guerrero-Mesenbrink
GER

Jahrgang: 2001
Emma Holz
GER

Jahrgang: 2001
Luisa von Schnitzler
GER

Jahrgang: 2001
Mona Gose
GER

Jahrgang: 2001
Sapedah Akundzadeh
GER

Jahrgang: 2001
Svea Heinsohn
GER

Jahrgang: 2001
Swantje Marie Wulf
GER

Jahrgang: 2001
Tijana Marija Slavica
GER

Jahrgang: 2001
Tijana-Marija Slavica
GER

Jahrgang: 2001
Tijana-Mirija Slavica
GER

Jahrgang: 2001
Jugend W15
Bianka Michael
GER

Jahrgang: 2002
Jette Klick
GER

Jahrgang: 2002
Lisa Dammaß
GER

Jahrgang: 2002
Lisa Dammass
GER

Jahrgang: 2002
Mareike Dose
GER

Jahrgang: 2002
Nina Erich
GER

Jahrgang: 2002
Jugend W14
Anneke Blanke
GER

Jahrgang: 2003
Chiara Möller
GER

Jahrgang: 2003
Emily Lentz
GER

Jahrgang: 2003
Neele Meyer
GER

Jahrgang: 2003
Pia Antonia Bohn
GER

Jahrgang: 2003
Saenab Adechian
GER

Jahrgang: 2003
Jugend W13
Almedina Isakovic
GER

Jahrgang: 2004
Emma Donner
GER

Jahrgang: 2004
Emma Jebe
GER

Jahrgang: 2004
Judit Rolof
GER

Jahrgang: 2004
Judit Roloff
GER

Jahrgang: 2004
Lena Meinke
GER

Jahrgang: 2004
Lisa Jakubczyk
GER

Jahrgang: 2004
Zejnie Krasniqi
GER

Jahrgang: 2004
Jugend W12
Emilia Scholz
GER

Jahrgang: 2005
Emilia Sophie Scholz
GER

Jahrgang: 2005
Julia Albrecht
GER

Jahrgang: 2005
Mariam Esmalzada
GER

Jahrgang: 2005
Nafija Burmeister
GER

Jahrgang: 2005
Solveig Lamm
GER

Jahrgang: 2005
Kinder W11
Anna Lichtschlag
GER

Jahrgang: 2006
Johanna Klockmann
GER

Jahrgang: 2006
Lina Stränsch
GER

Jahrgang: 2006
Luisa Rudolf
GER

Jahrgang: 2006
Tizea Soder
GER

Jahrgang: 2006
Kinder W10
Carolin Göckeritz
GER

Jahrgang: 2007
Fenja Schönberg
GER

Jahrgang: 2007
Franka Hiefner
GER

Jahrgang: 2007
Merle Knevel
GER

Jahrgang: 2007
Männer M80
Gerhard Winnemöller
GER

Jahrgang: 1936
Männer M70
Peter Bergholz
GER

Jahrgang: 1944
Männer M55
Bernd Neblung
GER

Jahrgang: 1961
Männer M50
Volker Blanke
GER

Jahrgang: 1967
Männliche Jugend U18
Linus Jantzen
GER

Jahrgang: 2000
Niclas König
GER

Jahrgang: 2000
Nicolas König
GER

Jahrgang: 2000
Felix Menzel
GER

Jahrgang: 2001
Frederic Heiß
GER

Jahrgang: 2001
Jonas Kollwitz
GER

Jahrgang: 2001
Marcel Bolbat
GER

Jahrgang: 2001
Moritz Von der Geest
GER

Jahrgang: 2001
Ricco Karsten
GER

Jahrgang: 2001
Vincent Schulz
GER

Jahrgang: 2001
Jugend M15
David Former
GER

Jahrgang: 2002
David Prüser
GER

Jahrgang: 2002
Knud Wegner
GER

Jahrgang: 2002
Moritz Saier
GER

Jahrgang: 2002
Jugend M14
Ben Schmidt
GER

Jahrgang: 2003
Helge Jelinski
GER

Jahrgang: 2003
Luis,Yago Widhani
GER

Jahrgang: 2003
Lukas Blank
GER

Jahrgang: 2003
Tyler Söker
GER

Jahrgang: 2003
Jugend M13
Alessio Ghiretti
GER

Jahrgang: 2004
Ben Luca Fischer
GER

Jahrgang: 2004
Erik Gose
GER

Jahrgang: 2004
Jugend M12
Arjen Gaede
GER

Jahrgang: 2005
Bjarne Niemeier
GER

Jahrgang: 2005
Bjarne Niemeyer
GER

Jahrgang: 2005
Jarne Schenk
GER

Jahrgang: 2005
Philipp Link
GER

Jahrgang: 2005
Kinder M11
Gerrit Preugschat
GER

Jahrgang: 2006
Gerrit Preukschat
GER

Jahrgang: 2006
Leo Diment
GER

Jahrgang: 2006
Leo Dimment
GER

Jahrgang: 2006
Leon Wendt
GER

Jahrgang: 2006
Linus Halenza
GER

Jahrgang: 2006
Luca Bornholdt
GER

Jahrgang: 2006
Lukas Papendorf
GER

Jahrgang: 2006
Paul Seyfried
GER

Jahrgang: 2006
Theodor Hirsch
GER

Jahrgang: 2006
Kinder M10
Erik Ruelberg
GER

Jahrgang: 2007
Nico Noffke
GER

Jahrgang: 2007
Ole Mattelson
GER

Jahrgang: 2007
Tjark Wilm
GER

Jahrgang: 2007
Wettendorf Luis Schulze
GER

Jahrgang: 2007
Leichtathletik-Datenbank © 2011-2017