Athletik Team Hamburg


Juniorinnen U23
Regina Gassmann
GER

Jahrgang: 1996
Weibliche Jugend U20
Evelyn Bitter
GER

Jahrgang: 1999
Kristina Bitter
GER

Jahrgang: 1999
Laura Kügler
GER

Jahrgang: 1999
Lisa Mariella Zechel
GER

Jahrgang: 1999
Lisa-Mariella Zechel
GER

Jahrgang: 1999
Weibliche Jugend U18
Adaobi Ejesieme
GER

Jahrgang: 2000
Chiara Scarlata
GER

Jahrgang: 2001
Claudia Töpfer
GER

Jahrgang: 2001
Verona Adosei
GER

Jahrgang: 2001
Verona Adusei
GER

Jahrgang: 2001
Jugend W15
Britnay Asare
GER

Jahrgang: 2002
Christel Boadi
GER

Jahrgang: 2002
Hannah Anna Sterrier
GER

Jahrgang: 2002
Hannah Anna Sterrler
GER

Jahrgang: 2002
Julia Lizenberger
GER

Jahrgang: 2002
Shannon Fuhrhop
GER

Jahrgang: 2002
Shannon Futhop
GER

Jahrgang: 2002
Steffi Ogbeiwi
GER

Jahrgang: 2002
Jugend W14
Franklina Owusu-Ansah
GER

Jahrgang: 2003
Pia Joline Horlamus
GER

Jahrgang: 2003
Jugend W13
Appiah Ebene Chris Dwomoh
GER

Jahrgang: 2004
Chris Dwomoh Appiah Ebene
GER

Jahrgang: 2004
Christel Dwomoh Appia Ebene
GER

Jahrgang: 2004
Eva Rusu
GER

Jahrgang: 2004
Jugend W12
Carlotta Buttkus
GER

Jahrgang: 2005
Emira Seferi
GER

Jahrgang: 2005
Louisa Asuagbor
GER

Jahrgang: 2005
Richlove Donkor
GER

Jahrgang: 2005
Roseline Walz
GER

Jahrgang: 2005
Sydney Owusuaa
GER

Jahrgang: 2005
Kinder W11
Dijk Maebh Van
GER

Jahrgang: 2006
Sofie Rusu
GER

Jahrgang: 2006
Männer M70
Klaus Horlamus
GER

Jahrgang: 1947
Männer M40
Tomasz Breszyk
GER

Jahrgang: 1974
Männer M30
Jonas Baseda
GER

Jahrgang: 1984
Männer
Mario Hanna
GER

Jahrgang: 1988
Waldemar Bitter
GER

Jahrgang: 1988
Junioren U23
Julius Stracke
GER

Jahrgang: 1995
Jonas Kröger
GER

Jahrgang: 1996
Franko Goreni
GER

Jahrgang: 1997
Sebastian Lietz
GER

Jahrgang: 1997
Männliche Jugend U20
Hunt Seydou
GER

Jahrgang: 1998
Max Pede
GER

Jahrgang: 1998
Saydou Hunt
GER

Jahrgang: 1998
Männliche Jugend U18
Adnann Oura Afa
GER

Jahrgang: 2000
Jose Alexander Gärtner
GER

Jahrgang: 2000
Lucas Ansah-Peprah
GER

Jahrgang: 2000
Lukas Ansah-Peprah
GER

Jahrgang: 2000
Owen Ansah
GER

Jahrgang: 2000
Abdel Kalif Tchabulanja
GER

Jahrgang: 2001
Jermaine Akuma
GER

Jahrgang: 2001
Kevin Wotschel
GER

Jahrgang: 2001
Leshawn Lembke
GER

Jahrgang: 2001
Mark Bogdan
GER

Jahrgang: 2001
Robert Menk
GER

Jahrgang: 2001
Jugend M15
Jason Ejesieme
GER

Jahrgang: 2002
Junior Boateng
GER

Jahrgang: 2002
Lith Thijs Van
GER

Jahrgang: 2002
Simon Neubert
GER

Jahrgang: 2002
Yusuf Biebow
GER

Jahrgang: 2002
Jugend M14
Alexander Weitz
GER

Jahrgang: 2003
Bryan Pokuaa
GER

Jahrgang: 2003
Samuel Donkor
GER

Jahrgang: 2003
Wouwe Mike Van
GER

Jahrgang: 2003
Jugend M13
Eerd Rion Van
GER

Jahrgang: 2004
Jugend M12
Jeremy Daube
GER

Jahrgang: 2005
Lith Jeroen Van
GER

Jahrgang: 2005
Kinder M11
Alswell Donkor
GER

Jahrgang: 2006
Souni Hrustic
GER

Jahrgang: 2006
Kinder M10
Lukian Lund
GER

Jahrgang: 2007
Kinder M9
Claudio Buttkus
GER

Jahrgang: 2008
Claudius Buttkus
GER

Jahrgang: 2008
Leichtathletik-Datenbank © 2011-2017