Buxtehuder SV


Frauen W65
Jutta Schleßelmann
Jahrgang: 1951
Frauen W45
Langhoff Christina
Jahrgang: 1973
Weibliche Jugend U20
Fenja Zimmer
Jahrgang: 1999
Jana Helling
Jahrgang: 1999
Lynn Genske
Jahrgang: 1999
Anne Hübenett
Jahrgang: 2000
Weibliche Jugend U18
Inka Laffrenzen
Jahrgang: 2001
Johanna Neuhaus
Jahrgang: 2001
Leona Warnhoff
Jahrgang: 2001
Allina Neumann
Jahrgang: 2002
Caroline Saß
Jahrgang: 2002
Cora Flämig
Jahrgang: 2002
Jane Voss
Jahrgang: 2002
Loona Flämig
Jahrgang: 2002
Luka Marie Bitsch
Jahrgang: 2002
Selina Langhoff
Jahrgang: 2002
Jugend W15
Lenja Kenstel
Jahrgang: 2003
Malin Sperling
Jahrgang: 2003
Milla Andresen
Jahrgang: 2003
Jugend W14
Inken Holst
Jahrgang: 2004
Leonie Pasternak
Jahrgang: 2004
Jugend W13
Jolea Langhoff
Jahrgang: 2005
Paula Warner
Jahrgang: 2005
Sarah Ibe
Jahrgang: 2005
Jugend W12
Liv Mette Pribnow
Jahrgang: 2006
Malu Sperling
Jahrgang: 2006
Pauline Haase
Jahrgang: 2006
Tabea Raabe
Jahrgang: 2006
Kinder W11
Oyindamola Omishade
Jahrgang: 2007
Kinder W10
Amelina Wentorp
Jahrgang: 2008
Emilia Both
Jahrgang: 2008
Laura Schluer
Jahrgang: 2008
Merle Au
Jahrgang: 2008
Kinder W9
Anna Wernecke
Jahrgang: 2009
Lotta Sarinski
Jahrgang: 2009
Maite Neumann
Jahrgang: 2009
Marie Lenoci
Jahrgang: 2009
Mathilda Butenweg
Jahrgang: 2009
Kinder W8
Sarah De Tommaso
Jahrgang: 2010
Stotland Sophia
Jahrgang: 2010
Kinder W7
Anna Kemp
Jahrgang: 2011
Elisa Kemp
Jahrgang: 2011
Frida Kemp
Jahrgang: 2011
Pauline Au
Jahrgang: 2011
Kinder W6
Pia De Tommaso
Jahrgang: 2012
Männer M80
Wolfgang Bauer
Jahrgang: 1937
Männer M65
Rolf Konrad
Jahrgang: 1949
Hans Diekmann
Jahrgang: 1950
Männer M60
Bernd Zagorski
Jahrgang: 1958
Männer M55
Peter Uhl
Jahrgang: 1962
Ralf Mahl
Jahrgang: 1962
Männer M40
Jürgen Schwerin
Jahrgang: 1976
Männer M35
Dennis Seifried
Jahrgang: 1980
Männer
Max Schröter
Jahrgang: 1993
Junioren U23
Jakob Wilkens
Jahrgang: 1998
Tjark Nielsen
Jahrgang: 1998
Männliche Jugend U20
Floyd Flämig
Jahrgang: 2000
Niklas Wentzel
Jahrgang: 2000
Niklas Wenzel
Jahrgang: 2000
Männliche Jugend U18
Fabian Voss
Jahrgang: 2001
Marten Lewerenzen
Jahrgang: 2001
Maximilian Hase
Jahrgang: 2001
Philipp Buhk
Jahrgang: 2001
Samuel Deucker
Jahrgang: 2001
Stefan Heise
Jahrgang: 2001
Ansgar Warner
Jahrgang: 2002
Frederik Pilarski
Jahrgang: 2002
Phil-Robin Röhr
Jahrgang: 2002
Jugend M15
Justus Wentorp
Jahrgang: 2003
Markus Schlenker
Jahrgang: 2003
Paul Hadler
Jahrgang: 2003
Jugend M14
Aaron Zaumbrecher
Jahrgang: 2004
Bendix Kruse
Jahrgang: 2004
Daniel Lang
Jahrgang: 2004
Julius Repsold
Jahrgang: 2004
Leonard Raabe
Jahrgang: 2004
Tobias Papf
Jahrgang: 2004
Jugend M13
Antonio Wedel
Jahrgang: 2005
Sam Strohmeyer
Jahrgang: 2005
Jugend M12
Lennie Adler
Jahrgang: 2006
Linus Friedrich
Jahrgang: 2006
Louis Ott
Jahrgang: 2006
Malte Pfeiffer
Jahrgang: 2006
Kinder M11
Fabian Mikolaiczyk
Jahrgang: 2007
Kinder M10
Felix Korts
Jahrgang: 2008
Liam El-Harake
Jahrgang: 2008
Kinder M9
Eric Jablonowski
Jahrgang: 2009
Jakob Haase
Jahrgang: 2009
Jayden Grote
Jahrgang: 2009
Mads Pribnow
Jahrgang: 2009
Magnus Kampmann
Jahrgang: 2009
Moritz Fehrs
Jahrgang: 2009
Kinder M8
Gabriel Scheffner
Jahrgang: 2010
Henri Ahrens
Jahrgang: 2010
Jakob Penningbernd
Jahrgang: 2010
Jannick Adler
Jahrgang: 2010
Johann Von Böselager
Jahrgang: 2010
Toluwani Omishade
Jahrgang: 2010
Yannick Adler
Jahrgang: 2010
Kinder M7
Lennard Reese
Jahrgang: 2011
Mads Schumann
Jahrgang: 2011
Leichtathletik-Datenbank © 2011-2018