TSG Bergedorf


Frauen W50
Eva Günther-Gräff
Jahrgang: 1968
Frauen W40
Diana Chklar
Jahrgang: 1978
Frauen W35
Kerstin Jäckel
Jahrgang: 1980
Frauen W30
Ronja Lancker-Blatt
Jahrgang: 1986
Frauen
Jil Rabus
Jahrgang: 1992
Lena Marie Jeschke
Jahrgang: 1993
Juniorinnen U23
Michelle Janus
Jahrgang: 1998
Eda Kintz
Jahrgang: 1999
Weibliche Jugend U20
Anna Marie Mewes
Jahrgang: 2000
Anna-Marie Mewes
Jahrgang: 2000
Mirja Thal
Jahrgang: 2001
Mirja Thal
Jahrgang: 2001
Weibliche Jugend U18
Carlotta Schröer
Jahrgang: 2002
Jette Hannig
Jahrgang: 2002
Lina Dittler
Jahrgang: 2002
Fabienne Schreier
Jahrgang: 2003
Isabella Ciszewski
Jahrgang: 2003
Jette Wegner
Jahrgang: 2003
Jette Wegner
Jahrgang: 2003
Lilith Holweg
Jahrgang: 2003
Luisa Többen
Jahrgang: 2003
Luisa Többen
Jahrgang: 2003
Selina Findeisen
Jahrgang: 2003
Jugend W15
Ella Dahl
Jahrgang: 2004
Ella Dahl
Jahrgang: 2004
Faye Kochmann
Jahrgang: 2004
Henrike Grigoleit
Jahrgang: 2004
Inga-Kristin Schulz
Jahrgang: 2004
Isabeau Mantey
Jahrgang: 2004
Jugend W14
Claire Wiedemann
Jahrgang: 2005
Elisa Unger
Jahrgang: 2005
Elisa Marie Unger
Jahrgang: 2005
Felicia Garbers
Jahrgang: 2005
Jonte Lehmann
Jahrgang: 2005
Ksenia Meinhardt
Jahrgang: 2005
Jugend W13
Anna Schweitzer
Jahrgang: 2006
Finja Linz
Jahrgang: 2006
Friederike Oh
Jahrgang: 2006
Friederike Ott
Jahrgang: 2006
Mathilda Linkogel
Jahrgang: 2006
Sinai Tsakli
Jahrgang: 2006
Sinai-Tabitha Tsagli
Jahrgang: 2006
Jugend W12
Madita Eybe
Jahrgang: 2007
Meike Hantke
Jahrgang: 2007
Kinder W11
Ida Kranz-Horwitz
Jahrgang: 2008
Jule Isensee
Jahrgang: 2008
Mona Reuter
Jahrgang: 2008
Kinder W10
Amarachi Egwuagu-Gordian
Jahrgang: 2009
Maryam Conrad
Jahrgang: 2009
Tabea Panning
Jahrgang: 2009
Kinder W9
Feline Krämer
Jahrgang: 2010
Hannah Krümpelbeck
Jahrgang: 2010
Maja Brandes
Jahrgang: 2010
Theresa Wenzlaff
Jahrgang: 2010
Tilda Krämer
Jahrgang: 2010
Kinder W8
Luana Gerber
Jahrgang: 2011
Kinder W7
Nele Siemers
Jahrgang: 2012
Kinder W6
Joana Bobie
Jahrgang: 2013
Männer M75
Klaus Tormählen
Jahrgang: 1943
Männer M70
Jolian Shaw
Jahrgang: 1947
Männer M55
Rüdiger Möhring
Jahrgang: 1964
Rüdiger Möhringer
Jahrgang: 1964
Männer M45
Alexander David
Jahrgang: 1970
André Metzelaers
Jahrgang: 1970
Frieder Nölting
Jahrgang: 1970
Petar Iwanow
Jahrgang: 1970
Männer M40
Ronny Prüssing
Jahrgang: 1976
Sven Müller
Jahrgang: 1976
Björn Steffen
Jahrgang: 1978
Männer M35
Alexander Chklar
Jahrgang: 1981
Jens Witte
Jahrgang: 1981
Kai Pannier
Jahrgang: 1984
Männer
Sören Gnoss
Jahrgang: 1990
David Rothmeier
Jahrgang: 1991
Josef Hiemann
Jahrgang: 1991
Benjamin Brown
Jahrgang: 1993
David Rothmaier
Jahrgang: 1993
Michel Krempin
Jahrgang: 1993
Maximilian Eichholz
Jahrgang: 1994
Sören Schmidt
Jahrgang: 1994
Jakob Krempin
Jahrgang: 1995
Markus Neblung
Jahrgang: 1995
Tom Novak
Jahrgang: 1995
Freerik Haskamp
Jahrgang: 1996
Junioren U23
Miguel Daberkow
Jahrgang: 1997
Seydou Hunt
Jahrgang: 1998
Jeffrey Banfro
Jahrgang: 1999
Jonas Niemann
Jahrgang: 1999
Männliche Jugend U20
Jakob Nölting
Jahrgang: 2000
Fabio Dinkelmeyer
Jahrgang: 2001
Fabio Dinkelmeyer
Jahrgang: 2001
Frederik Nöting
Jahrgang: 2001
Jacob Jungclaus
Jahrgang: 2001
Jacob Jungclaus
Jahrgang: 2001
Julius Hassenpflug
Jahrgang: 2001
Louis Humbert
Jahrgang: 2001
Maximilian Wischendorf
Jahrgang: 2001
Ole Grot
Jahrgang: 2001
Männliche Jugend U18
Alexander Palm
Jahrgang: 2002
Til Schreve
Jahrgang: 2002
Finn Hackbarth
Jahrgang: 2003
Mika Sosna
Jahrgang: 2003
Tjark Angermair
Jahrgang: 2003
Jugend M15
Glen Kochmann
Jahrgang: 2004
Glenn Kochmann
Jahrgang: 2004
Glenn Kochmann
Jahrgang: 2004
Luca Schröer
Jahrgang: 2004
Nick Czoske
Jahrgang: 2004
Nick Czoske
Jahrgang: 2004
Oscar Stahmer
Jahrgang: 2004
Oscar Stahmer
Jahrgang: 2004
Jugend M14
Frieder Westphal
Jahrgang: 2005
Luke Brauer
Jahrgang: 2005
Oskar Wojtylo
Jahrgang: 2005
Sascha Goldenbaum
Jahrgang: 2005
Jugend M13
Jonas Seibel
Jahrgang: 2006
Linus Neidigk
Jahrgang: 2006
Lukas Wolf
Jahrgang: 2006
Kinder M11
Amir Brandts
Jahrgang: 2008
Dreas Lasse
Jahrgang: 2008
Filip Zuti
Jahrgang: 2008
Ilija Wenz
Jahrgang: 2008
Jasper Von Wachholz
Jahrgang: 2008
Joris Haack
Jahrgang: 2008
Leon Wendt
Jahrgang: 2008
Matti Sosna
Jahrgang: 2008
Kinder M10
Bo Lange
Jahrgang: 2009
David Kürzel
Jahrgang: 2009
Jakob Unger
Jahrgang: 2009
Louis Ciszewski
Jahrgang: 2009
Tammo Riedel
Jahrgang: 2009
Kinder M9
Anton Romanov
Jahrgang: 2010
Fritsch Adrian
Jahrgang: 2010
Moritz Strauß
Jahrgang: 2010
Kinder M8
Sean Bobie
Jahrgang: 2011
Kinder M7
Mats Siemers
Jahrgang: 2012
Matti Engel
Jahrgang: 2012
Kinder M5
Mats Brandes
Jahrgang: 2014
Leichtathletik-Datenbank © 2011-2018