TSG Bergedorf


Frauen W45
Eva Günther-Gräff
GER

Jahrgang: 1968
Frauen W35
Rebecca Krümpelbeck
GER

Jahrgang: 1979
Kerstin Jäckel
GER

Jahrgang: 1980
Antje Bock
GER

Jahrgang: 1982
Frauen W30
Ronja Lancker-Blatt
GER

Jahrgang: 1986
Frauen
Jil Rabus
GER

Jahrgang: 1992
Nadine Zähler
GER

Jahrgang: 1992
Imke Salander
GER

Jahrgang: 1993
Lena Marie Jeschke
GER

Jahrgang: 1993
Weibliche Jugend U20
Alessia Winter
GER

Jahrgang: 1998
Catharina Mewes
GER

Jahrgang: 1998
Michelle Janus
GER

Jahrgang: 1998
Sina Günther
GER

Jahrgang: 1998
Jana Bünning
GER

Jahrgang: 1999
Weibliche Jugend U18
Anna Marie Mewes
GER

Jahrgang: 2000
Mirja Thal
GER

Jahrgang: 2001
Jugend W15
Carlotta Schröer
GER

Jahrgang: 2002
Jette Hannig
GER

Jahrgang: 2002
Karlotta Schreiber
GER

Jahrgang: 2002
Jugend W14
Isabella Ciszewski
GER

Jahrgang: 2003
Jette Wegner
GER

Jahrgang: 2003
Lilith Holweg
GER

Jahrgang: 2003
Luisa Többen
GER

Jahrgang: 2003
Mia Gless
GER

Jahrgang: 2003
Michelle Klobe
GER

Jahrgang: 2003
Selina Findeisen
GER

Jahrgang: 2003
Touali Koré
GER

Jahrgang: 2003
Jugend W13
Carla Knott
GER

Jahrgang: 2004
Ella Dahl
GER

Jahrgang: 2004
Faye Kochmann
GER

Jahrgang: 2004
Inga-Kristin Schulz
GER

Jahrgang: 2004
Isabeau Mantey
GER

Jahrgang: 2004
Leandra Schöne
GER

Jahrgang: 2004
Jugend W12
Elisa Unger
GER

Jahrgang: 2005
Elisa Marie Unger
GER

Jahrgang: 2005
Kinder W11
Finja Linz
GER

Jahrgang: 2006
Friederike Ott
GER

Jahrgang: 2006
Mathilda Linkogel
GER

Jahrgang: 2006
Kinder W10
Anna-Julia Hirsekorn
GER

Jahrgang: 2007
Annika Jovy
GER

Jahrgang: 2007
Lisann Schöne
GER

Jahrgang: 2007
Madita Eybe
GER

Jahrgang: 2007
Kinder W9
Hermine Schacht
GER

Jahrgang: 2008
Jule Michelle Isensee
GER

Jahrgang: 2008
Tila Spangl
GER

Jahrgang: 2008
Tita Friederike Lux
GER

Jahrgang: 2008
Kinder W8
Angel Atieno
GER

Jahrgang: 2009
Tabea Panning
GER

Jahrgang: 2009
Kinder W7
Coline Hannecart
GER

Jahrgang: 2010
Maja Brandes
GER

Jahrgang: 2010
Männer M70
Klaus Tormählen
GER

Jahrgang: 1943
Männer M50
Rüdiger Möhring
GER

Jahrgang: 1964
Männer M45
Richard Klecka
GER

Jahrgang: 1969
Alexander David
GER

Jahrgang: 1970
Andre Metzelaers
GER

Jahrgang: 1970
Frieder Nölting
GER

Jahrgang: 1970
Petar Iwanow
GER

Jahrgang: 1970
Männer M40
Marcus Günther
GER

Jahrgang: 1973
Ronny Prüssing
GER

Jahrgang: 1976
Sven Müller
GER

Jahrgang: 1976
Andreas Virus
GER

Jahrgang: 1977
Männer M35
Björn Steffen
GER

Jahrgang: 1978
Jens Witte
GER

Jahrgang: 1981
Männer M30
Kai Pannier
GER

Jahrgang: 1984
Männer
Sören Gnoss
GER

Jahrgang: 1990
Jan-Niklas Runge
GER

Jahrgang: 1991
Josef Hiemann
GER

Jahrgang: 1991
Jeffrey Pegas
GER

Jahrgang: 1992
Alexander Neblung
GER

Jahrgang: 1993
Michel Krempin
GER

Jahrgang: 1993
Maximilian Eichholz
GER

Jahrgang: 1994
Sören Schmidt
GER

Jahrgang: 1994
Junioren U23
Alexander Kessler
GER

Jahrgang: 1995
Jakob Krempin
GER

Jahrgang: 1995
Markus Neblung
GER

Jahrgang: 1995
Tom Novak
GER

Jahrgang: 1995
Freerik Haskamp
GER

Jahrgang: 1996
Julius Klecka
GER

Jahrgang: 1996
Dominik Wilms
GER

Jahrgang: 1997
Jan Famulla
GER

Jahrgang: 1997
Miguel Daberkow
GER

Jahrgang: 1997
Philipp Ulrich
GER

Jahrgang: 1997
Männliche Jugend U20
Carlo Cardinali
GER

Jahrgang: 1998
Nico Koch
GER

Jahrgang: 1998
Seydou Hunt
GER

Jahrgang: 1998
Jeffrey Banfro
GER

Jahrgang: 1999
Nouh Mohamed
GER

Jahrgang: 1999
Männliche Jugend U18
Jakob Nölting
GER

Jahrgang: 2000
Phil Koch
GER

Jahrgang: 2000
Fabio Dinkelmeyer
GER

Jahrgang: 2001
Frederik Nölting
GER

Jahrgang: 2001
Jacob Jungclaus
GER

Jahrgang: 2001
Louis Humbert
GER

Jahrgang: 2001
Marcel Klobe
GER

Jahrgang: 2001
Martin Jungclaus
GER

Jahrgang: 2001
Maximilian Wischendorf
GER

Jahrgang: 2001
Ole Grot
GER

Jahrgang: 2001
Jugend M15
Alexander Palm
GER

Jahrgang: 2002
Nikan Ghavami
GER

Jahrgang: 2002
Til Scheve
GER

Jahrgang: 2002
Til Schreve
GER

Jahrgang: 2002
Timon Heinsen
GER

Jahrgang: 2002
Jugend M14
Finn Hackbarth
GER

Jahrgang: 2003
Tjark Angermair
GER

Jahrgang: 2003
Tobias Ehrhardt
GER

Jahrgang: 2003
Jugend M13
Glen Kochmann
GER

Jahrgang: 2004
Glenn Kochmann
GER

Jahrgang: 2004
Johann Jungclaus
GER

Jahrgang: 2004
Luca Schröer
GER

Jahrgang: 2004
Nick Czoske
GER

Jahrgang: 2004
Oscar Stahmer
GER

Jahrgang: 2004
Oscar Strahmer
GER

Jahrgang: 2004
Jugend M12
Lukas Wolf
GER

Jahrgang: 2005
Luke Brauer
GER

Jahrgang: 2005
Nils-Toni Blau
GER

Jahrgang: 2005
Oskar Wojtylo
GER

Jahrgang: 2005
Tom Wiedemann
GER

Jahrgang: 2005
Kinder M11
Linus Neidigk
GER

Jahrgang: 2006
Lukas Wolf
GER

Jahrgang: 2006
Kinder M10
Darin Römer
GER

Jahrgang: 2007
Linus Köster
GER

Jahrgang: 2007
Kinder M9
Joris Haack
GER

Jahrgang: 2008
Joshua Schnoor
GER

Jahrgang: 2008
Leon Wendt
GER

Jahrgang: 2008
Louis Ciszewski
GER

Jahrgang: 2008
Matti Noetzel
GER

Jahrgang: 2008
Kinder M8
Bo Lasse Lange
GER

Jahrgang: 2009
Ciszewski Louis
GER

Jahrgang: 2009
Jakob Unger
GER

Jahrgang: 2009
Niklas Hirsekorn
GER

Jahrgang: 2009
Kinder M7
Felix Behn
GER

Jahrgang: 2010
Leichtathletik-Datenbank © 2011-2017