LAV Hamburg-Nord


Frauen W50
Anne Hackmann
Jahrgang: 1965
Juniorinnen U23
Mareike Bach
Jahrgang: 1998
Alexandra Wilms
Jahrgang: 1999
Inken Dulige
Jahrgang: 1999
Kaja Ondruch
Jahrgang: 1999
Weibliche Jugend U20
Antonia Faa
Jahrgang: 2000
Malin Scheidig
Jahrgang: 2000
Melina Dose
Jahrgang: 2000
Senta Biermann
Jahrgang: 2001
Sophie Vahl
Jahrgang: 2001
Weibliche Jugend U18
Clara Feller
Jahrgang: 2002
Anna Bachthaler
Jahrgang: 2003
Anna Kittelmann
Jahrgang: 2003
Anna Idia Igbinosun
Jahrgang: 2003
Glennda Marx
Jahrgang: 2003
Julia Marie Birkner
Jahrgang: 2003
Lysann Helms
Jahrgang: 2003
Parisa Saadat
Jahrgang: 2003
Jugend W15
Ariana Viera
Jahrgang: 2004
Ayda Sisman
Jahrgang: 2004
Charlotte Lilly Pohlmann
Jahrgang: 2004
Friederike Jakobsen
Jahrgang: 2004
Helena Beyer
Jahrgang: 2004
Lea Sophie Janotta
Jahrgang: 2004
Lena Sophie Kübler
Jahrgang: 2004
Malin Arndt
Jahrgang: 2004
Jugend W14
Iturburu Janela Gueuara
Jahrgang: 2005
Janela Gueuara Iturburu
Jahrgang: 2005
Leonie Levien
Jahrgang: 2005
Liana Baghoomian
Jahrgang: 2005
Licie Chu
Jahrgang: 2005
Marie Szilagyi
Jahrgang: 2005
Marleen Ellermann
Jahrgang: 2005
Tara Carlotta Paul
Jahrgang: 2005
Jugend W13
Amelie Radowitz
Jahrgang: 2006
Amelie Roos
Jahrgang: 2006
Anna Poerschke
Jahrgang: 2006
Charlotte Studt
Jahrgang: 2006
Elena Gross
Jahrgang: 2006
Elly Haldenwanger
Jahrgang: 2006
Lucy Albrecht
Jahrgang: 2006
Maja Mackenthun
Jahrgang: 2006
Melanie Verboom
Jahrgang: 2006
Nele Mary Bruns
Jahrgang: 2006
Philine Struve
Jahrgang: 2006
Sophia Kynast
Jahrgang: 2006
Tabea Karsten
Jahrgang: 2006
Jugend W12
Anouk Pensky
Jahrgang: 2007
Berfin Capat
Jahrgang: 2007
Felina Schmutzler
Jahrgang: 2007
Johanna Kynast
Jahrgang: 2007
Layana Schmutzler
Jahrgang: 2007
Liva Schellhorn
Jahrgang: 2007
Tanja Antonia Graf
Jahrgang: 2007
Kinder W11
Alamea Schmutzler
Jahrgang: 2008
Carlotta Wolken
Jahrgang: 2008
Charlene Haeder
Jahrgang: 2008
Clara Gross
Jahrgang: 2008
Clara Orywall
Jahrgang: 2008
Elena Ezati
Jahrgang: 2008
Emma Wenck
Jahrgang: 2008
Finja Schwieger
Jahrgang: 2008
Julie Sept
Jahrgang: 2008
Karlotta Freundt
Jahrgang: 2008
Kirsti Wilson
Jahrgang: 2008
Mia Rieping
Jahrgang: 2008
Nele Radowitz
Jahrgang: 2008
Pauline Struve
Jahrgang: 2008
Kinder W10
Lara Dubber
Jahrgang: 2009
Levke Bieback
Jahrgang: 2009
Kinder W9
Amelie Nickold
Jahrgang: 2010
Greta Beckendorf
Jahrgang: 2010
Lina Feuerstack
Jahrgang: 2010
Linn Nieuwenhuizen
Jahrgang: 2010
Männer M60
Michael Heuer
Jahrgang: 1957
Junioren U23
Dominik Wilms
Jahrgang: 1997
Paul Dirk
Jahrgang: 1998
Lennart Rausch
Jahrgang: 1999
Marvin Gambusch
Jahrgang: 1999
Noah von Schnitzler
Jahrgang: 1999
Männliche Jugend U20
Eric Hofmann
Jahrgang: 2001
Finn Ondruch
Jahrgang: 2001
Julius Künzel
Jahrgang: 2001
Paul Erdle
Jahrgang: 2001
Männliche Jugend U18
Ahmad Zamani
Jahrgang: 2002
Dawid Trautmann
Jahrgang: 2002
Finn Ole Treusch
Jahrgang: 2002
Justin Braunschweiger
Jahrgang: 2002
Ole Karstens
Jahrgang: 2003
Jugend M15
Finn Schuch
Jahrgang: 2004
Finn Schucht
Jahrgang: 2004
Gideon Mathiak
Jahrgang: 2004
Lukas Wolff
Jahrgang: 2004
Robin Kay
Jahrgang: 2004
Tom Bläsius
Jahrgang: 2004
Jugend M14
David Müller
Jahrgang: 2005
Jannek Zänker
Jahrgang: 2005
Johannes Kamenik
Jahrgang: 2005
Jost Nieuwenhuizen
Jahrgang: 2005
Julian Dehmel
Jahrgang: 2005
Julian Petersen
Jahrgang: 2005
Laurin Mathey
Jahrgang: 2005
Nies Jona Püschel
Jahrgang: 2005
Tom Toelzel
Jahrgang: 2005
Jugend M13
Benjamin Schmidtpeter
Jahrgang: 2006
Eik Huntenborg
Jahrgang: 2006
Johannes Längericht
Jahrgang: 2006
Lorenz Kunze
Jahrgang: 2006
Luan König
Jahrgang: 2006
Jugend M12
Bent Jessen
Jahrgang: 2007
Daniel Stauder
Jahrgang: 2007
David Stiefvater
Jahrgang: 2007
Fabian Wegner
Jahrgang: 2007
Gordon Mathiak
Jahrgang: 2007
Johan Beyer
Jahrgang: 2007
Justus Böttcher
Jahrgang: 2007
Kilian Kaninck
Jahrgang: 2007
Konstantin Hüttner
Jahrgang: 2007
Linus Apel
Jahrgang: 2007
Moritz Hessel
Jahrgang: 2007
Ole Gebert
Jahrgang: 2007
Tom Schröder
Jahrgang: 2007
Kinder M11
Colin Guderian
Jahrgang: 2008
Dima Matsko
Jahrgang: 2008
Hannes Dietrich
Jahrgang: 2008
Jonas Leske
Jahrgang: 2008
Karl Haldenwanger
Jahrgang: 2008
Leo Ex
Jahrgang: 2008
Leo Kamenjasevic
Jahrgang: 2008
Max Jonas Wanner
Jahrgang: 2008
Kinder M10
Jakob Längericht
Jahrgang: 2009
Marlon Schönborn
Jahrgang: 2009
Paul Kynast
Jahrgang: 2009
Samuel Roos
Jahrgang: 2009
Tilo Nolte
Jahrgang: 2009
Tom Scheidecker
Jahrgang: 2009
Kinder M9
Liam Becker
Jahrgang: 2010
Leichtathletik-Datenbank © 2011-2018