LG Alsternord Hamburg


Frauen W65
Ingeborg Thoma
Jahrgang: 1952
Weibliche Jugend U20
Anna Carina Clausen
Jahrgang: 2000
Weibliche Jugend U18
Alicia Humbracht
Jahrgang: 2001
Leonie Paulitschke
Jahrgang: 2001
Carina Kalweit
Jahrgang: 2002
Cosima Springorum
Jahrgang: 2002
Cosima Springorum
Jahrgang: 2002
Jana Wetzel
Jahrgang: 2002
Nele Ludwig
Jahrgang: 2002
Sophie Thorwarth
Jahrgang: 2002
Stefanie Siedel
Jahrgang: 2002
Thorwarth Sophie
Jahrgang: 2002
Jugend W15
Jette Wiese
Jahrgang: 2003
Mia Kießling
Jahrgang: 2003
Tabea Nissen
Jahrgang: 2003
Jugend W14
Anne Marie Elfgang
Jahrgang: 2004
Finja Meyer
Jahrgang: 2004
Laura Pohlmann
Jahrgang: 2004
Rebecca Schwoch
Jahrgang: 2004
Jugend W13
Annemarie Körner
Jahrgang: 2005
Chiara Härzer
Jahrgang: 2005
Emilia Mauss
Jahrgang: 2005
Julia Mauss
Jahrgang: 2005
Julia Wirtz
Jahrgang: 2005
Katharina Varchmin
Jahrgang: 2005
Leni-Josephine Eichholz
Jahrgang: 2005
Lilly Günther
Jahrgang: 2005
Martje Rehling
Jahrgang: 2005
Nora Triebel
Jahrgang: 2005
Pia Riede
Jahrgang: 2005
Pia Johanna Riede
Jahrgang: 2005
Theresa Kahlke
Jahrgang: 2005
Jugend W12
Ann-Kathrin Erang
Jahrgang: 2006
Annika Mallée
Jahrgang: 2006
Greta Grosze
Jahrgang: 2006
Paule Behm
Jahrgang: 2006
Zoe Doehring
Jahrgang: 2006
Kinder W11
Anastasia Varchmin
Jahrgang: 2007
Anna Neuhausen
Jahrgang: 2007
Charlotte Quade
Jahrgang: 2007
Emilia Hennenberger
Jahrgang: 2007
Emma Nölting
Jahrgang: 2007
Helena Schwoch
Jahrgang: 2007
Jana Schimkus
Jahrgang: 2007
Julia Lehmbeck
Jahrgang: 2007
Nanke Rehling
Jahrgang: 2007
Sarah Hasler
Jahrgang: 2007
Kinder W10
Dilay Melissa Loose
Jahrgang: 2008
Friederike Bränzel
Jahrgang: 2008
Lina Buck
Jahrgang: 2008
Tia Doehring
Jahrgang: 2008
Kinder W9
Collien Isabell Eichmeyer
Jahrgang: 2009
Emelie Neubert
Jahrgang: 2009
Frieda Körner
Jahrgang: 2009
Lilia Brunke
Jahrgang: 2009
Rosalie Hennenberger
Jahrgang: 2009
Kinder W8
Isabella Rastkar
Jahrgang: 2010
Livia Heinken
Jahrgang: 2010
Lotte Peters
Jahrgang: 2010
Milla Claus
Jahrgang: 2010
Nelly Heinken
Jahrgang: 2010
Thea Bockelmann
Jahrgang: 2010
Männer M80
Dr. Horst Hufnagel
Jahrgang: 1935
Alexander Marini
Jahrgang: 1937
Hans-Joachim Lange
Jahrgang: 1937
Paul Busse
Jahrgang: 1938
Männer M75
Peter Suppa
Jahrgang: 1939
Reinhard Dahms
Jahrgang: 1939
Thomas Bartling
Jahrgang: 1939
Axel Wendt
Jahrgang: 1940
Hartmann Knorr
Jahrgang: 1940
Helmut Riege
Jahrgang: 1940
Wolfgang Saß
Jahrgang: 1940
Heinz Keck
Jahrgang: 1941
Klaus-Dieter Pietsch
Jahrgang: 1941
Christian Boysen
Jahrgang: 1942
Männer M70
Eckehart Braunsburger
Jahrgang: 1944
Franz Timmermann
Jahrgang: 1944
Klaus Gailus
Jahrgang: 1944
Frank Sonntag
Jahrgang: 1945
Männer M55
Andreas Schulte-Hemming
Jahrgang: 1960
Männer M50
Stefan Mahn
Jahrgang: 1968
Männer M35
Aykut Erdogrul
Jahrgang: 1982
Männer M30
Martin Keller
Jahrgang: 1987
Männliche Jugend U20
Mika Niedieck
Jahrgang: 1999
Ole Ludwig
Jahrgang: 1999
Onno Richter
Jahrgang: 2000
Onno Richter
Jahrgang: 2000
Männliche Jugend U18
Philip Susken
Jahrgang: 2001
Philip Suskin
Jahrgang: 2001
Friedemann Müller
Jahrgang: 2002
Jugend M15
Konstantin Bock
Jahrgang: 2003
Konstantin Bock
Jahrgang: 2003
Linus Kromminga
Jahrgang: 2003
Philipp Marth
Jahrgang: 2003
Ron Adrian
Jahrgang: 2003
Jugend M14
Miko Quabs
Jahrgang: 2004
Ole Mehlert
Jahrgang: 2004
Jugend M13
Markus Richter
Jahrgang: 2005
Matthis Paetzold
Jahrgang: 2005
Matthis Paetzold
Jahrgang: 2005
Jugend M12
Jan Schierau
Jahrgang: 2006
Jenna Petersen
Jahrgang: 2006
Jesper Delion
Jahrgang: 2006
Tobias Berthold
Jahrgang: 2006
Kinder M11
Anton Caschube
Jahrgang: 2007
Jakob Körner
Jahrgang: 2007
Jan Mika Hashagen
Jahrgang: 2007
Malik Teggatz
Jahrgang: 2007
Mattes Claus
Jahrgang: 2007
Maximillian Neser
Jahrgang: 2007
Tim Staud
Jahrgang: 2007
Tristan Stahmer
Jahrgang: 2007
Kinder M10
David Netten
Jahrgang: 2008
Jakob Labes
Jahrgang: 2008
Jan Bothe
Jahrgang: 2008
Lasse Rösler
Jahrgang: 2008
Lennard Nölke
Jahrgang: 2008
Maxim Heinken
Jahrgang: 2008
Kinder M9
Christian Dehn
Jahrgang: 2009
Kinder M8
Jannik Heitmann
Jahrgang: 2010
Niclas Braun
Jahrgang: 2010
Tjade Rehling
Jahrgang: 2010
Yorick Buck
Jahrgang: 2010
Yorik Buck
Jahrgang: 2010
Kinder M7
Elham Rastkar
Jahrgang: 2011
Henry Dehn
Jahrgang: 2011
Jonas Braun
Jahrgang: 2011
Laris Brunke
Jahrgang: 2011
Matti Merget
Jahrgang: 2011
Leichtathletik-Datenbank © 2011-2018