HNT Hamburg


Jugend W12
Neltje Haumann
GER

Jahrgang: 2005
Frauen W75
Kirsten Abshagen
GER

Jahrgang: 1938
Kirstin Abshagen
GER

Jahrgang: 1938
Frauen W55
Susanne Ebenritter
GER

Jahrgang: 1962
Frauen W50
Franziska Eisenschmidt
GER

Jahrgang: 1966
Frauen W45
Anja Schönemann
GER

Jahrgang: 1968
Birgid Mathies
GER

Jahrgang: 1968
Nicole Henck
GER

Jahrgang: 1968
Nicole Henk
GER

Jahrgang: 1968
Regine Paul
GER

Jahrgang: 1968
Stephanie Bockelmann
GER

Jahrgang: 1968
Andrea Niphut
GER

Jahrgang: 1969
Silke Hennings
GER

Jahrgang: 1969
Anja Nitsch
GER

Jahrgang: 1971
Regina Reefschläger
GER

Jahrgang: 1971
Frauen W40
Frommann Sabine
GER

Jahrgang: 1973
Sabine Frommann
GER

Jahrgang: 1973
Sabine Frommann
GER

Jahrgang: 1973
Sandra Meyer-Lindloff
GER

Jahrgang: 1975
Stephanie Bott
GER

Jahrgang: 1976
Frauen
Svea Bode
GER

Jahrgang: 1994
Svea Bode
GER

Jahrgang: 1994
Weibliche Jugend U20
Aylin Teke
GER

Jahrgang: 1998
Kanieba Kozongo
GER

Jahrgang: 1999
Weibliche Jugend U18
Antonia Bott
GER

Jahrgang: 2000
Mushiya Kozongo
GER

Jahrgang: 2000
Kea Stieglitz
GER

Jahrgang: 2001
Jugend W15
Caroline Witte
GER

Jahrgang: 2002
Caroline Witte
GER

Jahrgang: 2002
Helena Madlo
GER

Jahrgang: 2002
Helena Madlo
GER

Jahrgang: 2002
Juliane Wehrs
GER

Jahrgang: 2002
Juliane Wehrs
GER

Jahrgang: 2002
Renée Nitsch
GER

Jahrgang: 2002
Renèe Nitsch
GER

Jahrgang: 2002
Renée Nitsch
GER

Jahrgang: 2002
Ronja Reefschläger
GER

Jahrgang: 2002
Ronja Reefschläger
GER

Jahrgang: 2002
Jugend W14
Alina Ternité
GER

Jahrgang: 2003
Anneke Wahlers
GER

Jahrgang: 2003
Dalila Richardt
GER

Jahrgang: 2003
Josephine Ejimifor
GER

Jahrgang: 2003
Josephine Ejimofor
GER

Jahrgang: 2003
Maja Bott
GER

Jahrgang: 2003
Merle Reefschläger
GER

Jahrgang: 2003
Merle Reefschläger
GER

Jahrgang: 2003
Merle Reetschläger
GER

Jahrgang: 2003
Merle Stangenberg
GER

Jahrgang: 2003
Nienke Müller
GER

Jahrgang: 2003
Sophie Rudnik
GER

Jahrgang: 2003
Sophie Rudnik
GER

Jahrgang: 2003
Jugend W13
Chantal Cymanowski
GER

Jahrgang: 2004
Freya Homann
GER

Jahrgang: 2004
Greta Petrich
GER

Jahrgang: 2004
Greta Petrich
GER

Jahrgang: 2004
Ina Sophie Hansen
GER

Jahrgang: 2004
Joleen Cymanowski
GER

Jahrgang: 2004
Ramiya Tümenci
GER

Jahrgang: 2004
Stella Petrich
GER

Jahrgang: 2004
Jugend W12
Angeline Fischer
GER

Jahrgang: 2005
Finja Riepe
GER

Jahrgang: 2005
Kati Anton
GER

Jahrgang: 2005
Kim Marie Meyer
GER

Jahrgang: 2005
Lara Pieper
GER

Jahrgang: 2005
Linda Mollenhauer
GER

Jahrgang: 2005
Marie Kustrung
GER

Jahrgang: 2005
Marie Kustrung
GER

Jahrgang: 2005
Neltje Haumann
GER

Jahrgang: 2005
Sila Parlar
GER

Jahrgang: 2005
Sophie Klemm
GER

Jahrgang: 2005
Sophie Klemm
GER

Jahrgang: 2005
Kinder W11
Feli Anne Clemann
GER

Jahrgang: 2006
Felina Glasa
GER

Jahrgang: 2006
Finnja Frommann
GER

Jahrgang: 2006
Finnja Frommann
GER

Jahrgang: 2006
Jamie Brabandt
GER

Jahrgang: 2006
Jamie Brabandt
GER

Jahrgang: 2006
Janne Reefschläger
GER

Jahrgang: 2006
Janne Reefschläger
GER

Jahrgang: 2006
Jule Beuck
GER

Jahrgang: 2006
Jule Beuck
GER

Jahrgang: 2006
Lavinia Henk
GER

Jahrgang: 2006
Lavinia Henk
GER

Jahrgang: 2006
Maja Lichtfeld
GER

Jahrgang: 2006
Melissa Ofosu
GER

Jahrgang: 2006
Melissa Ofosua
GER

Jahrgang: 2006
Mia Langer
GER

Jahrgang: 2006
Mientje Niphut
GER

Jahrgang: 2006
Mientje Niphut
GER

Jahrgang: 2006
Nele Schulz
GER

Jahrgang: 2006
Kinder W10
Alicia Beifuß
GER

Jahrgang: 2007
Anabel Sanchez
GER

Jahrgang: 2007
Emilie Brabandt
GER

Jahrgang: 2007
Emilie Brabandt
GER

Jahrgang: 2007
Kassandra Nitschel
GER

Jahrgang: 2007
Leni Dejon
GER

Jahrgang: 2007
Melina Petrich
GER

Jahrgang: 2007
Samiya Beiner
GER

Jahrgang: 2007
Stina Barda
GER

Jahrgang: 2007
Kinder W9
Jantje Sönksen
GER

Jahrgang: 2008
Leyla Türksönmez
GER

Jahrgang: 2008
Marianna Beifuss
GER

Jahrgang: 2008
Sharon Riina
GER

Jahrgang: 2008
Männer M85
Ronald Abshagen
GER

Jahrgang: 1932
Männer M65
Günter Ackermann
GER

Jahrgang: 1952
Männer M55
Dr. Peter Kehl
GER

Jahrgang: 1961
Dr. Thomas-J. Schulz
GER

Jahrgang: 1961
Dr.thomas Schulz
GER

Jahrgang: 1961
Peter Kehl
GER

Jahrgang: 1961
Peter Kehl
GER

Jahrgang: 1961
Thomas Schulz
GER

Jahrgang: 1961
Thomas-J. Schulz
GER

Jahrgang: 1961
Mathias Henk
GER

Jahrgang: 1962
Männer M50
Bernd Pille
GER

Jahrgang: 1963
Thorsten Römer
GER

Jahrgang: 1966
Jan-Dierk Eisenschmidt
GER

Jahrgang: 1967
Männer M45
Oliver Hämmerling
GER

Jahrgang: 1970
Karsten Polke-Majewski
GER

Jahrgang: 1971
Axel Backhaus
GER

Jahrgang: 1972
Männer M40
Andreas Nicklisch
GER

Jahrgang: 1975
Männer M35
Mathias Thiessen
GER

Jahrgang: 1980
Männer M30
Marcel Schlag
GER

Jahrgang: 1987
Männer
Ulrich Zarth
GER

Jahrgang: 1988
Junioren U23
Felix-Tombe Martens
GER

Jahrgang: 1996
Lennart Jungclaus
GER

Jahrgang: 1996
Lennart Jungclaus
GER

Jahrgang: 1996
Männliche Jugend U20
Mohammad Mohseni
GER

Jahrgang: 1998
Oliver Welp
GER

Jahrgang: 1998
Jona Martens
GER

Jahrgang: 1999
Jona Martens
GER

Jahrgang: 1999
Kanieba Konzongo
GER

Jahrgang: 1999
Männliche Jugend U18
Lorenz Karl
GER

Jahrgang: 2000
Mushiya Kozongo
GER

Jahrgang: 2000
Michel Brassait
GER

Jahrgang: 2001
Jugend M15
Jonathan Neukamm
GER

Jahrgang: 2002
Jonathan Neukamm
GER

Jahrgang: 2002
Julian Leroux
GER

Jahrgang: 2002
Julian Leroux
GER

Jahrgang: 2002
Marcel Schlage
GER

Jahrgang: 2002
Marcel Schlage
GER

Jahrgang: 2002
Max Buchmann
GER

Jahrgang: 2002
Maximilian Buchmann
GER

Jahrgang: 2002
Tjarko Barda
GER

Jahrgang: 2002
Tjarko Barda
GER

Jahrgang: 2002
Jugend M14
Bennet Kupsch
GER

Jahrgang: 2003
Damien Kilianski
GER

Jahrgang: 2003
Fabian Frerichs
GER

Jahrgang: 2003
Faisal Ofusu
GER

Jahrgang: 2003
Jan-Oliver Schnabel
GER

Jahrgang: 2003
Jan-Oliver Schnabel
GER

Jahrgang: 2003
Leon Hausmann
GER

Jahrgang: 2003
Luca Pape
GER

Jahrgang: 2003
Luca Pape
GER

Jahrgang: 2003
Thore Pick
GER

Jahrgang: 2003
Tom Wolkenhauer
GER

Jahrgang: 2003
Tom Wolkenhauer
GER

Jahrgang: 2003
Jugend M13
Amos-Petia Martens
GER

Jahrgang: 2004
Antonio Verinac
GER

Jahrgang: 2004
Florian Supke
GER

Jahrgang: 2004
Florian Supke
GER

Jahrgang: 2004
Henrik Tjard Jaß
GER

Jahrgang: 2004
Jannis Frommann
GER

Jahrgang: 2004
Jugend M12
Eduard Klein
GER

Jahrgang: 2005
Elias Schumacher
GER

Jahrgang: 2005
Falk Hacker
GER

Jahrgang: 2005
Jamey-Mike Petrich
GER

Jahrgang: 2005
Joscha Oguazu
GER

Jahrgang: 2005
Khalil Bshere
GER

Jahrgang: 2005
Leandro Tavares
GER

Jahrgang: 2005
Malik Bodendieck
GER

Jahrgang: 2005
Malik Bodendiek
GER

Jahrgang: 2005
Michael Ntanis
GER

Jahrgang: 2005
Taylor Möbus
GER

Jahrgang: 2005
Vitali Chits
GER

Jahrgang: 2005
Kinder M11
Dayo Richardt
GER

Jahrgang: 2006
Dayo Riechardt
GER

Jahrgang: 2006
Elias Tiedemann
GER

Jahrgang: 2006
Florian Wolkenhauer
GER

Jahrgang: 2006
Florian Wolkenhauer
GER

Jahrgang: 2006
Jaimee Schultz
GER

Jahrgang: 2006
Jonas Joseph
GER

Jahrgang: 2006
Justin Hajduic
GER

Jahrgang: 2006
Justin Hajduk
GER

Jahrgang: 2006
Louis Rafael Cymanowski
GER

Jahrgang: 2006
Magnus Rüpke
GER

Jahrgang: 2006
Magnus Rüpke
GER

Jahrgang: 2006
Niels Lutkat
GER

Jahrgang: 2006
Kinder M10
Felix Höbig
GER

Jahrgang: 2007
Jannes Mathies
GER

Jahrgang: 2007
Khalid Bshere
GER

Jahrgang: 2007
Lasse Walkowiak
GER

Jahrgang: 2007
Maximilian Schütt
GER

Jahrgang: 2007
Kinder M9
Carlo Kelm
GER

Jahrgang: 2008
Felix Supke
GER

Jahrgang: 2008
Henrik Bomers
GER

Jahrgang: 2008
Mats Wolkenhauer
GER

Jahrgang: 2008
Kinder M8
Jamal Wrede
GER

Jahrgang: 2009
Jesse Kerschek
GER

Jahrgang: 2009
Leonard Nitschel
GER

Jahrgang: 2009
Leichtathletik-Datenbank © 2011-2017