Doberaner SV 90


Frauen W30
Jenifer Walter
Jahrgang: 1986
Juniorinnen U23
Gina Melzer
Jahrgang: 2000
Weibliche Jugend U20
Henriette Niemann
Jahrgang: 2002
Lea Schütz
Jahrgang: 2002
Weibliche Jugend U18
Mareen Corina Bürger
Jahrgang: 2003
Terezia Kovacova
Jahrgang: 2003
Jugend W15
Amy Nikoleit
Jahrgang: 2005
Ella Schütz
Jahrgang: 2005
Jugend W14
Alina Rudnick
Jahrgang: 2006
Jette Kruse
Jahrgang: 2006
Lea Hamann
Jahrgang: 2006
Lykka Strauß
Jahrgang: 2006
Regina Flacke
Jahrgang: 2006
Jugend W13
Anna Jasiak
Jahrgang: 2007
Dionne Banse
Jahrgang: 2007
Dionne Buchholz
Jahrgang: 2007
Hannah Katzschmann
Jahrgang: 2007
Isabell Schwarz
Jahrgang: 2007
Mathilda Ohde
Jahrgang: 2007
Victoria Wendland
Jahrgang: 2007
Jugend W12
Anna Lastovyrin
Jahrgang: 2008
Fiona Tremp
Jahrgang: 2008
Gisele Tamme
Jahrgang: 2008
Hanna Maria Elsner
Jahrgang: 2008
Kinder W11
Anika Dix
Jahrgang: 2009
Emily Baseda
Jahrgang: 2009
Emma Scholz
Jahrgang: 2009
Josefin Kese
Jahrgang: 2009
Leni Bauer
Jahrgang: 2009
Mia Alena Gerullis
Jahrgang: 2009
Sarah Jolie Zander
Jahrgang: 2009
Zoey Marielle Norden
Jahrgang: 2009
Kinder W10
Anna Mohrmann
Jahrgang: 2010
Elisabeth Kloss
Jahrgang: 2010
Emily Metze
Jahrgang: 2010
Fannie Beyer
Jahrgang: 2010
Kira Hartig
Jahrgang: 2010
Lotta Hamann
Jahrgang: 2010
Merle Westphal
Jahrgang: 2010
Nina Hartig
Jahrgang: 2010
Ronja Sumpf
Jahrgang: 2010
Kinder W9
Anna Elin Springer
Jahrgang: 2011
Emmeline Littmann
Jahrgang: 2011
Hanna Wandschneider
Jahrgang: 2011
Helene Stark
Jahrgang: 2011
Jette Kühner
Jahrgang: 2011
Kinder W8
Amelie Müßig
Jahrgang: 2012
Anni Blaczyk
Jahrgang: 2012
Carlotte Lösche
Jahrgang: 2012
Lotte Scholz
Jahrgang: 2012
Männer M45
Mike Silwedel
Jahrgang: 1972
Junioren U23
Luca Fröhle
Jahrgang: 2000
Männliche Jugend U20
Adrian Jahnke
Jahrgang: 2002
Lukas Jahnke
Jahrgang: 2002
Männliche Jugend U18
Elyas Ghorbani
Jahrgang: 2003
Maximilian Dahms
Jahrgang: 2003
Mohammad Reza Mohammadi
Jahrgang: 2003
Kenneth Fritsch
Jahrgang: 2004
Liam Zippert
Jahrgang: 2004
Jugend M15
Janne Kuhlmann
Jahrgang: 2005
Jugend M14
Miguel Marquardt
Jahrgang: 2006
Paul Elias Niemann
Jahrgang: 2006
Paul Mika Priebe
Jahrgang: 2006
Jugend M13
Anton Jürß
Jahrgang: 2007
Kinder M11
Florian Krome
Jahrgang: 2009
Lenn Winter
Jahrgang: 2009
Noah Joel Müller
Jahrgang: 2009
Kinder M10
Fynn Bienas
Jahrgang: 2010
Hermann Damrau
Jahrgang: 2010
Julius Adam
Jahrgang: 2010
Lenny Seidl
Jahrgang: 2010
Lukas Lichtenstein
Jahrgang: 2010
Mats Frenz
Jahrgang: 2010
Milo Baumgardt
Jahrgang: 2010
Kinder M9
Levi Widmaier
Jahrgang: 2011
Niklas Okon
Jahrgang: 2011
Tom Elmer
Jahrgang: 2011
Leichtathletik-Datenbank © 2011-2018