LG Neubrandenburg


Weibliche Jugend U18
Charlotte Koopmann
Jahrgang: 2003
Emilie Kruck
Jahrgang: 2003
Ida Marleen Köppe
Jahrgang: 2003
Lena Wellerdt
Jahrgang: 2003
Charlotte Bühring
Jahrgang: 2004
Jenna Ventsch
Jahrgang: 2004
Lina Kraus
Jahrgang: 2004
Jugend W15
Ciara Niemann
Jahrgang: 2005
Frieda Krüger
Jahrgang: 2005
Hellin Hannemann
Jahrgang: 2005
Merle Burghardt
Jahrgang: 2005
Jugend W14
Julia Müller
Jahrgang: 2006
Lena Schiffner
Jahrgang: 2006
Lilli Elina Kraus
Jahrgang: 2006
Mariekje Tamina Witte
Jahrgang: 2006
Maxi Nele Trabandt
Jahrgang: 2006
Winona Radtke
Jahrgang: 2006
Jugend W13
Anika Naumann
Jahrgang: 2007
Charleen Buschermöhle
Jahrgang: 2007
Greta Bartlitz
Jahrgang: 2007
Greta Ewald
Jahrgang: 2007
Kimberly Opitz
Jahrgang: 2007
Leni Reinke
Jahrgang: 2007
Lotta Bartlitz
Jahrgang: 2007
Zoe Mahler
Jahrgang: 2007
Jugend W12
Emba Donner- Hodea
Jahrgang: 2008
Johanna Zorn
Jahrgang: 2008
Josefine Kagel
Jahrgang: 2008
Lena Dolecka-Prosper
Jahrgang: 2008
Lina Joy Hasse
Jahrgang: 2008
Lucy Burmeister
Jahrgang: 2008
Nele Reinders
Jahrgang: 2008
Zoe Kunter
Jahrgang: 2008
Kinder W11
Emy Bayer
Jahrgang: 2009
Finja Haase
Jahrgang: 2009
Frieda Saßnowski
Jahrgang: 2009
Leandra Lorenz
Jahrgang: 2009
Luna Rackel
Jahrgang: 2009
Luna Rockel
Jahrgang: 2009
Marlen Saßnowski
Jahrgang: 2009
Romy Peschke
Jahrgang: 2009
Rosalie Otto
Jahrgang: 2009
Sandra Ritzmann
Jahrgang: 2009
Kinder W10
Elli Jäger
Jahrgang: 2010
Eva Lotte Siemund
Jahrgang: 2010
Kim Hoffmann
Jahrgang: 2010
Loki Adele Reich
Jahrgang: 2010
Romy Salow
Jahrgang: 2010
Svenja Knüppel
Jahrgang: 2010
Kinder W9
Feenja Wegner
Jahrgang: 2011
Lucy Peschke
Jahrgang: 2011
Luise Hänisch
Jahrgang: 2011
Martha Krüger
Jahrgang: 2011
Nica Cejay Kmietzyk
Jahrgang: 2011
Sophie Zamzow
Jahrgang: 2011
Zoe Celine Sponholz
Jahrgang: 2011
Kinder W8
Charlotte Neels
Jahrgang: 2012
Theresa Prchal
Jahrgang: 2012
Männliche Jugend U20
Ole Hendrik Gehrke
Jahrgang: 2002
Tim Haker
Jahrgang: 2002
Männliche Jugend U18
Eddi Reinholz
Jahrgang: 2003
Bjarne Gebhardt
Jahrgang: 2004
Denny Stollhoff
Jahrgang: 2004
Franz Puchta
Jahrgang: 2004
Jugend M15
Bo Uwe Stadach
Jahrgang: 2005
Edmond Edoh
Jahrgang: 2005
Konstantin Rohde
Jahrgang: 2005
Levi Petzolt
Jahrgang: 2005
Ole Mehlberg
Jahrgang: 2005
Theo Grützenmacher
Jahrgang: 2005
Jugend M14
Eric Sorgers
Jahrgang: 2006
Jugend M13
Ferdinand Bertram
Jahrgang: 2007
Henning Maarten Trotz
Jahrgang: 2007
Jano Baarck
Jahrgang: 2007
Max Schiffner
Jahrgang: 2007
Michal Fatyga
Jahrgang: 2007
Nick Zacher
Jahrgang: 2007
Raphael Wanitschke
Jahrgang: 2007
Renke Till Henning
Jahrgang: 2007
Jugend M12
Eddie Schulz
Jahrgang: 2008
Emil Nowak
Jahrgang: 2008
Fabian Bernsdorf
Jahrgang: 2008
Finley Wegner
Jahrgang: 2008
Hugo Friedrich Eschner
Jahrgang: 2008
Jonas Knüppel
Jahrgang: 2008
Linus Kern
Jahrgang: 2008
Paul Nehls
Jahrgang: 2008
Romeo Telke
Jahrgang: 2008
William Bennet Schleede
Jahrgang: 2008
Kinder M11
Felipe Rößner
Jahrgang: 2009
Filipe Rösler
Jahrgang: 2009
Jack Gordon Blackburn
Jahrgang: 2009
John Schochardt
Jahrgang: 2009
Levy Stapel
Jahrgang: 2009
Luca Eismann
Jahrgang: 2009
Ole Hinz
Jahrgang: 2009
Kinder M10
Finnley Wilke
Jahrgang: 2010
Jan Fatyga
Jahrgang: 2010
Marek Bielewicz
Jahrgang: 2010
Nick Richter
Jahrgang: 2010
Ole Lewin
Jahrgang: 2010
Tom Horn
Jahrgang: 2010
Toni Seher
Jahrgang: 2010
Vincent Dippert
Jahrgang: 2010
Kinder M9
Hugo Bluhm
Jahrgang: 2011
Joe Caine Blackburn
Jahrgang: 2011
Luis Bunkahle
Jahrgang: 2011
Luis Bunkahlen
Jahrgang: 2011
Max Steiner
Jahrgang: 2011
Tamme Goosmann
Jahrgang: 2011
Yannick Rennack
Jahrgang: 2011
Kinder M7
Ben Richter
Jahrgang: 2013
Leichtathletik-Datenbank © 2011-2018