SC Neubrandenburg


Frauen
Lijiao Gong
Jahrgang: 1989
Yang Gao
Jahrgang: 1993
Juniorinnen U23
Claudine Vita
Jahrgang: 1996
Luisa Pagels
Jahrgang: 1996
Tracey Schulz
Jahrgang: 1996
Lara Kempka
Jahrgang: 1997
Sophie Weißenberg
Jahrgang: 1997
Weibliche Jugend U20
Anne Wagenknecht
Jahrgang: 1999
Isabell Zestermann
Jahrgang: 1999
Janika Baarck
Jahrgang: 1999
Lea-Sophie Benzin
Jahrgang: 1999
Liu Xiangrong
Jahrgang: 1999
Emily Gorr
Jahrgang: 2000
Johanna Schween
Jahrgang: 2000
Klara Podszuk
Jahrgang: 2000
Luisa Kosch
Jahrgang: 2000
Roxana Schiwek
Jahrgang: 2000
Vivien Morgenstern
Jahrgang: 2000
Weibliche Jugend U18
Alena Sophie Köppe
Jahrgang: 2001
Annika Sommer
Jahrgang: 2001
Cindy Keipke
Jahrgang: 2001
Joanne Schiffer
Jahrgang: 2001
Martha Gettel
Jahrgang: 2001
Yue Sun
Jahrgang: 2001
Chantal Dahms
Jahrgang: 2002
Cheyenne Kuhn
Jahrgang: 2002
Emily Krüger
Jahrgang: 2002
Jil Kleinikel
Jahrgang: 2002
Lea Klinkenberg
Jahrgang: 2002
Louisa Kliche
Jahrgang: 2002
Natascha Duske
Jahrgang: 2002
Thaina Santos-Westphal
Jahrgang: 2002
Jugend W15
Antonia Grothe
Jahrgang: 2003
Franca Gelbhaar
Jahrgang: 2003
Inga Rost
Jahrgang: 2003
Sylva Bendier
Jahrgang: 2003
Jugend W14
Emilia Dimmer
Jahrgang: 2004
Frieda Mohnke
Jahrgang: 2004
Lisa Marie Heisig
Jahrgang: 2004
Nele Zimmer
Jahrgang: 2004
Nele Helena Anders
Jahrgang: 2004
Männer M55
Enrico Pyritz
Jahrgang: 1963
Junioren U23
Patrick Müller
Jahrgang: 1996
Ben Thiele
Jahrgang: 1997
Johann Glawe
Jahrgang: 1997
Justin Zehm
Jahrgang: 1997
Patrick Müller
Jahrgang: 1997
Anton Behmer
Jahrgang: 1998
Dominik Kagel
Jahrgang: 1998
Erik Schnittke
Jahrgang: 1998
Jonas Müller
Jahrgang: 1998
Lena Meißner
Jahrgang: 1998
Lukas Birk Lemanzcik
Jahrgang: 1998
Mathis Friese
Jahrgang: 1998
Peer Sönksen
Jahrgang: 1998
Tom William Kalliske
Jahrgang: 1998
Männliche Jugend U20
Jonas Baedeker
Jahrgang: 1999
Tim Ader
Jahrgang: 1999
Tim Opatz
Jahrgang: 1999
Chima Ihenetu
Jahrgang: 2000
Florian Köhnke
Jahrgang: 2000
Franz-Georg Leidhold
Jahrgang: 2000
Kai Gieraß
Jahrgang: 2000
Lennard Duske
Jahrgang: 2000
Lukas Lappe
Jahrgang: 2000
Lukas Preußer
Jahrgang: 2000
Ole Beier
Jahrgang: 2000
Silas Tervoort
Jahrgang: 2000
Männliche Jugend U18
Benedikt Rohde
Jahrgang: 2001
Erik Marquardt
Jahrgang: 2001
Fin Grosse-Freese
Jahrgang: 2001
Jannis Baarck
Jahrgang: 2001
Marc Weckwert
Jahrgang: 2001
Marvin Heicke
Jahrgang: 2001
Robin Peucker
Jahrgang: 2001
Tom Heisig
Jahrgang: 2001
Claudio Stoessel
Jahrgang: 2002
Claudio Stössel
Jahrgang: 2002
Frederik Pilarski
Jahrgang: 2002
Ike Marces Wagner
Jahrgang: 2002
Justin Wagenknecht
Jahrgang: 2002
Marius Schulz
Jahrgang: 2002
Marlon Letzin
Jahrgang: 2002
Niklas Dieffenbacher
Jahrgang: 2002
Till Kramp
Jahrgang: 2002
Jugend M15
Emil Grapenthin
Jahrgang: 2003
Ike Marces Wagner
Jahrgang: 2003
Paul Peter Fritz
Jahrgang: 2003
Tilman Engelbrecht
Jahrgang: 2003
Jugend M14
Bennet Levi Köhn
Jahrgang: 2004
Chris Scheffler
Jahrgang: 2004
Elija Ziem
Jahrgang: 2004
Hannes Venter
Jahrgang: 2004
Hardy Franck
Jahrgang: 2004
Jugend M13
Anton Hecht
Jahrgang: 2005
Jugend M12
Fynn Porzell
Jahrgang: 2006
Leichtathletik-Datenbank © 2011-2018