SV Turbine Neubrandenburg e.V.


Frauen W60
Sylvia Mundt
Jahrgang: 1959
Heike Klütz
Jahrgang: 1961
Frauen W55
Barbara Salow
Jahrgang: 1962
Heike Petterson
Jahrgang: 1963
Marion Szokolonski
Jahrgang: 1965
Bianka Bromund
Jahrgang: 1966
Katja Knospe
Jahrgang: 1966
Ulrike Sommer
Jahrgang: 1966
Frauen W50
Andrea Winkler
Jahrgang: 1967
Agnes Kühl
Jahrgang: 1971
Frauen W45
Andrea Adler
Jahrgang: 1972
Annette Schilf
Jahrgang: 1972
Diana Schult
Jahrgang: 1974
Uta Reimann
Jahrgang: 1976
Frauen W40
Ivonne Heidemann
Jahrgang: 1978
Silke Wenzel
Jahrgang: 1978
Ivonne Hoppenrath
Jahrgang: 1979
Frauen W35
Susanne Fischer
Jahrgang: 1983
Frauen
Laura Diederich
Jahrgang: 1995
Juniorinnen U23
Lea Seinmüller
Jahrgang: 1999
Weibliche Jugend U18
Fränzi Hoppenrath
Jahrgang: 2004
Gina Trotz
Jahrgang: 2005
Hanna Wolff
Jahrgang: 2005
Josefine Siebrecht
Jahrgang: 2005
Jugend W15
Gerda Wenghöfer
Jahrgang: 2006
Jugend W12
Alea Wenzel
Jahrgang: 2009
Clara Berner
Jahrgang: 2009
Kinder W11
Anni Kabisch
Jahrgang: 2010
Kinder W10
Helene Schwarz
Jahrgang: 2011
Männer M75
Rainer Grabert
Jahrgang: 1942
Männer M70
Herbert Krentzlin
Jahrgang: 1949
Herbert Krenzlin
Jahrgang: 1949
Edgar Zabel
Jahrgang: 1951
Männer M65
Harry Schmidt
Jahrgang: 1952
Gerd Ebert
Jahrgang: 1955
Hans-Joachim Krühne
Jahrgang: 1955
Klaus-Peter-Emil Hertel
Jahrgang: 1956
Männer M60
Jörg Knospe
Jahrgang: 1957
Joachim Dreyer
Jahrgang: 1958
Gerald Noack
Jahrgang: 1959
Andreas Seidel
Jahrgang: 1960
Ralf Schönberg
Jahrgang: 1960
Uwe Boll
Jahrgang: 1960
Männer M55
Michael Fritsch
Jahrgang: 1963
Männer M45
Dirk Wenzel
Jahrgang: 1972
Enrico Neumann
Jahrgang: 1972
Sebastian Schwarz
Jahrgang: 1973
Holger Kühne
Jahrgang: 1975
Ronny Pasewald
Jahrgang: 1975
Männer M40
Lars Tilo Handke
Jahrgang: 1978
Martin Haacker
Jahrgang: 1980
Daniel Lapsin
Jahrgang: 1981
Männer M35
Sebastian Günther
Jahrgang: 1985
Männer M30
Enrico Müller
Jahrgang: 1991
Männer
Zeru Mekonen
Jahrgang: 1993
Lucas Wellenbrock
Jahrgang: 1994
Junioren U23
Luca Schendel
Jahrgang: 2000
Männliche Jugend U20
David Tober
Jahrgang: 2002
Ole Petter
Jahrgang: 2002
Hendrik Schwarz
Jahrgang: 2003
Männliche Jugend U18
Felix Reimann
Jahrgang: 2004
Jakob Wenzel
Jahrgang: 2004
Jugend M15
Leon Dargusch
Jahrgang: 2006
Jugend M13
Henrik Voß
Jahrgang: 2008
Jugend M12
Bennett Fischer
Jahrgang: 2009
Marvin Müller
Jahrgang: 2009
Moritz Lauermann
Jahrgang: 2009
Kinder M11
Florian Gerlach
Jahrgang: 2010
Leon Schwarz
Jahrgang: 2010
Leichtathletik-Datenbank © 2011-2018