Schweriner SC


Juniorinnen U23
Noel-Etiennette Bohmann
Jahrgang: 2001
Emmelie Paris
Jahrgang: 2002
Kira Fabienne Klemt
Jahrgang: 2002
Leoni Bechtold
Jahrgang: 2002
Luisa Herud
Jahrgang: 2002
Weibliche Jugend U20
Sara-Leonie Schmahl
Jahrgang: 2003
Jasmin Klaunig
Jahrgang: 2004
Weibliche Jugend U18
Alena Russow
Jahrgang: 2005
Clara Rohatzsch
Jahrgang: 2005
Clara-Charline Eggers
Jahrgang: 2005
Sophie Holter
Jahrgang: 2005
Alica Lühr
Jahrgang: 2006
Gianna Lachmann
Jahrgang: 2006
Helen Marie Niemann
Jahrgang: 2006
Johanna Ewert
Jahrgang: 2006
Miriam Klaunig
Jahrgang: 2006
Jugend W15
Fiona Schwanitz
Jahrgang: 2007
Isabel Imme
Jahrgang: 2007
Klara Jefremow
Jahrgang: 2007
Lea Karsten
Jahrgang: 2007
Lillemor-Leena Voß
Jahrgang: 2007
Jugend W14
Anna-Lea Bohlmann
Jahrgang: 2008
Emy Ventzke
Jahrgang: 2008
Fabienne Genning
Jahrgang: 2008
Fiona Wenzel
Jahrgang: 2008
Katharina Kipp
Jahrgang: 2008
Vanessa Niemann
Jahrgang: 2008
Jugend W13
Fina Michaelis
Jahrgang: 2009
Jolin Heidenreich
Jahrgang: 2009
Lisa Sandmann
Jahrgang: 2009
Jugend W12
Clara Marie Ecke
Jahrgang: 2010
Lany Jane Saguan
Jahrgang: 2010
Laura Raithel
Jahrgang: 2010
Lena Lepsien
Jahrgang: 2010
Kinder W11
Emma Gottschalk
Jahrgang: 2011
Pia Hanitz
Jahrgang: 2011
Tessa Oeller
Jahrgang: 2011
Thessa Jaskulke
Jahrgang: 2011
Kinder W10
Laura Groß
Jahrgang: 2012
Kinder W9
Marah Jahn
Jahrgang: 2013
Männer
Gillian Ladwig
Jahrgang: 1998
Tom Linus Humann
Jahrgang: 1998
Luca Meinke
Jahrgang: 1999
Junioren U23
Nick Woischwill
Jahrgang: 2000
Cedric Maaß
Jahrgang: 2001
Till Schomacker
Jahrgang: 2001
Tim Lübbert
Jahrgang: 2001
Tim Rädler
Jahrgang: 2001
Yannik Paulsen
Jahrgang: 2001
Männliche Jugend U20
Tilman Klabe
Jahrgang: 2003
Franjo Franke
Jahrgang: 2004
Owe Fischer-Breiholz
Jahrgang: 2004
Ricco Schmill
Jahrgang: 2004
Männliche Jugend U18
Jannes Schröder
Jahrgang: 2005
Leon Krüger
Jahrgang: 2005
Phil Haupt
Jahrgang: 2005
Hennes Pulow
Jahrgang: 2006
Kimi Genning
Jahrgang: 2006
Malte Tiltmann
Jahrgang: 2006
Max Dannebauer
Jahrgang: 2006
Tim Rösler
Jahrgang: 2006
Jugend M15
Kai Krombholz
Jahrgang: 2007
Rico Krombholz
Jahrgang: 2007
Theo Hellwig
Jahrgang: 2007
Jugend M14
Finn Elias Stenzel
Jahrgang: 2008
Johann Müller
Jahrgang: 2008
Jona Fynn Saguan
Jahrgang: 2008
Kenai Marquardt
Jahrgang: 2008
Pietje Körner
Jahrgang: 2008
Robin Müller
Jahrgang: 2008
Jugend M13
Hendrik Grigo
Jahrgang: 2009
Mark Fritsche
Jahrgang: 2009
Paul Pornhagen
Jahrgang: 2009
Peer Cato Kullak
Jahrgang: 2009
Zalan Tamasik
Jahrgang: 2009
Jugend M12
Elias Reule
Jahrgang: 2010
Kinder M11
Adrian Peter
Jahrgang: 2011
Adrian Schwarzstein
Jahrgang: 2011
Emilian Godenrath
Jahrgang: 2011
Frederik Dietrich
Jahrgang: 2011
Kamil Bekirov
Jahrgang: 2011
Ludwig Marquardt
Jahrgang: 2011
Kinder M10
Adam Hagemann
Jahrgang: 2012
Bennet Schwarz
Jahrgang: 2012
Konrad Päbcke
Jahrgang: 2012
Kinder M9
Yannis Burmeister
Jahrgang: 2013
Leichtathletik-Datenbank © 2011-2018