Neustrelitzer SC


Weibliche Jugend U20
Maike Welen
Jahrgang: 2000
Weibliche Jugend U18
Lena Pünner
Jahrgang: 2002
Leonie Priebe
Jahrgang: 2002
Merle Rusnak
Jahrgang: 2003
Jugend W15
Joyce Müller
Jahrgang: 2004
Tanja Knuth
Jahrgang: 2004
Jugend W14
Haily Leihs
Jahrgang: 2005
Jette Kavelmann
Jahrgang: 2005
Lene Sielaff
Jahrgang: 2005
Lilly Stahlknecht
Jahrgang: 2005
Nele Wellpott
Jahrgang: 2005
Thalia Abs
Jahrgang: 2005
Jugend W13
Emily Stoppel
Jahrgang: 2006
Jo Ellen Küper
Jahrgang: 2006
Lilly Louise Curt
Jahrgang: 2006
Marie Böckermann
Jahrgang: 2006
Mariekje Tamina Witte
Jahrgang: 2006
Nele Scholz
Jahrgang: 2006
Jugend W12
Celina Felix
Jahrgang: 2007
Judith Bach
Jahrgang: 2007
Lieselotte Frieda Rosenow
Jahrgang: 2007
Lilli Philipp
Jahrgang: 2007
Lotte Horvay
Jahrgang: 2007
Mia Esta Holz
Jahrgang: 2007
Kinder W11
Alina Block
Jahrgang: 2008
Elina Arndt
Jahrgang: 2008
Henriette Chudy
Jahrgang: 2008
Loreley Pache
Jahrgang: 2008
Lotti Schlapmann
Jahrgang: 2008
Louisa Sobczinski
Jahrgang: 2008
Kinder W10
Eleni Witthuhn
Jahrgang: 2009
Emilia Linke
Jahrgang: 2009
Giona Beyersdorf
Jahrgang: 2009
Helene Schmidt
Jahrgang: 2009
Lara Günther
Jahrgang: 2009
Mia Kollmorgen
Jahrgang: 2009
Mia Pieper
Jahrgang: 2009
Kinder W9
Annie Priebe
Jahrgang: 2010
Charlotte Kütter
Jahrgang: 2010
Helene Krüger
Jahrgang: 2010
Henrike Siebrecht
Jahrgang: 2010
Pia Pein
Jahrgang: 2010
Viktoria Felsch
Jahrgang: 2010
Kinder W8
Celina Blankenburg
Jahrgang: 2011
Eva Rübensam
Jahrgang: 2011
Gerda Schlundt
Jahrgang: 2011
Hannah Kumbernuss
Jahrgang: 2011
Isalie Stoppel
Jahrgang: 2011
Lea Füting
Jahrgang: 2011
Junioren U23
Ralf Reise
Jahrgang: 1999
Männliche Jugend U20
Kendal Taycimen
Jahrgang: 2001
Paul Justin Eisold
Jahrgang: 2001
Männliche Jugend U18
Marc Schirrmann
Jahrgang: 2002
Paul Fritz
Jahrgang: 2003
Jugend M15
Bjarne Gebardt
Jahrgang: 2004
Jupp Schneegaß
Jahrgang: 2004
Vincent Stoltenfeldt
Jahrgang: 2004
Jugend M14
Mathis Stenzel
Jahrgang: 2005
Jugend M13
Conrad Krüger
Jahrgang: 2006
Johann Kesselmeier
Jahrgang: 2006
Karl Priebe
Jahrgang: 2006
Luis Lindner
Jahrgang: 2006
Marc Leon Voß
Jahrgang: 2006
Mateo Ammerstorfer
Jahrgang: 2006
Jugend M12
Enno Schneegaß
Jahrgang: 2007
Hanno Herzberg
Jahrgang: 2007
Yannis Kuhn
Jahrgang: 2007
Kinder M10
Arjen Birnbaum
Jahrgang: 2009
Jannik Schindler
Jahrgang: 2009
Theis Pfeifer
Jahrgang: 2009
Willem Schönstein
Jahrgang: 2009
Kinder M9
Arne Weigert
Jahrgang: 2010
Neo Rübensam
Jahrgang: 2010
Leichtathletik-Datenbank © 2011-2018