1. LAV Torgelow


Frauen W50
Kerstin Bartsch
Jahrgang: 1968
Kerstin Bartsch
Jahrgang: 1968
Frauen W35
Jeannine Lorenz
Jahrgang: 1985
Frauen W30
Stefanie Günther
Jahrgang: 1986
Juniorinnen U23
Emma Burschik
Jahrgang: 1998
Lara- Sophy Rebenstock
Jahrgang: 2000
Laura-Sophy Rebenstock
Jahrgang: 2000
Weibliche Jugend U20
Annabell Borkowski
Jahrgang: 2001
Jugend W15
Sandy Pretzer
Jahrgang: 2005
Sarah Alea Greif
Jahrgang: 2005
Jugend W13
Paula Bruns
Jahrgang: 2007
Jugend W12
Helene Hoeft
Jahrgang: 2008
Kinder W11
Melyanna Saß
Jahrgang: 2009
Pia Teichert
Jahrgang: 2009
Kinder W10
Frieda Gaube
Jahrgang: 2010
Isabel Senz
Jahrgang: 2010
Minna Florentine Lorenz
Jahrgang: 2010
Phoebe Bruns
Jahrgang: 2010
Kinder W9
Alesszia Eliz Schön
Jahrgang: 2011
Alina Justus
Jahrgang: 2011
Christina Justus
Jahrgang: 2011
Emily Krüger
Jahrgang: 2011
Jasmin Dußinski
Jahrgang: 2011
Jasmin Dußynski
Jahrgang: 2011
Johanna Roitsch
Jahrgang: 2011
Nadja Dochow
Jahrgang: 2011
Sophie Pretzer
Jahrgang: 2011
Vanessa Hoppe
Jahrgang: 2011
Kinder W8
Lena Sophie Kupke
Jahrgang: 2012
Leonie Vongehr
Jahrgang: 2012
Lily Peter
Jahrgang: 2012
Lucy Witte
Jahrgang: 2012
Merle Tiede
Jahrgang: 2012
Kinder W7
Leonie Vongeher
Jahrgang: 2013
Moritz Kny
Jahrgang: 2013
Kinder W6
Elias Kronemann
Jahrgang: 2014
Fibi Ruge
Jahrgang: 2014
Finja Gaube
Jahrgang: 2014
Jasmin Lampe
Jahrgang: 2014
Laura Ernst
Jahrgang: 2014
Lia Stegemann
Jahrgang: 2014
Lilli Sophie Tadewald
Jahrgang: 2014
Lilly-Sophie Tadewaldt
Jahrgang: 2014
Lina-Joleen Wenzel
Jahrgang: 2014
Noemi-Lynn Lange
Jahrgang: 2014
Yolina Richter
Jahrgang: 2014
Kinder W5
Lou Kerkhoff
Jahrgang: 2015
Lucy Steffen
Jahrgang: 2015
Mila Mercedes Hofmann
Jahrgang: 2015
Männer M65
Manfred Rau
Jahrgang: 1952
Reiner Erich Dorgerloh
Jahrgang: 1954
Männer M35
Tobias Schröder
Jahrgang: 1981
Sven Lorenz
Jahrgang: 1982
Männer M30
Martin Peter
Jahrgang: 1987
Marcus Lorenz
Jahrgang: 1989
Männer
André Möhl
Jahrgang: 1992
Junioren U23
Enrico Bartsch
Jahrgang: 1999
Dominik Rau
Jahrgang: 2000
Männliche Jugend U20
Dominique Maik Bruns
Jahrgang: 2002
Lucas Rabener
Jahrgang: 2002
Männliche Jugend U18
Dominique-Maik Bruns
Jahrgang: 2003
Nick Löschke
Jahrgang: 2003
Tim Pasewaldt
Jahrgang: 2004
Jugend M15
Florian Löschke
Jahrgang: 2005
Jugend M14
Max Kretschmar
Jahrgang: 2006
Max Kretzschmar
Jahrgang: 2006
Jugend M13
Marc Roitsch
Jahrgang: 2007
Jugend M12
Adrian Noel Kaser
Jahrgang: 2008
Daymen Hoppe
Jahrgang: 2008
Jeremy Foth
Jahrgang: 2008
Kinder M11
Alexander Mennicke
Jahrgang: 2009
Justin Dietrich
Jahrgang: 2009
Justin Dittrich
Jahrgang: 2009
Kinder M10
Fynn Schulz
Jahrgang: 2010
Jannis Rau
Jahrgang: 2010
Louis Pasewald
Jahrgang: 2010
Louis Pasewaldt
Jahrgang: 2010
Kinder M9
Henning Zellmer
Jahrgang: 2011
Kilian Lampe
Jahrgang: 2011
Marvin Ruge
Jahrgang: 2011
Michel Klostermann
Jahrgang: 2011
Wilco Geist
Jahrgang: 2011
Kinder M8
Erik Steffen
Jahrgang: 2012
Luca Witte
Jahrgang: 2012
Nick Mücke
Jahrgang: 2012
Toni Günther
Jahrgang: 2012
Kinder M7
Albert Hoeft
Jahrgang: 2013
Ben Aaron Lorenz
Jahrgang: 2013
Erik Mücke
Jahrgang: 2013
Lennox Richter
Jahrgang: 2013
Kinder M6
Ben Schulz
Jahrgang: 2014
Elias Reht
Jahrgang: 2014
Elias Reth
Jahrgang: 2014
Marcel Haase
Jahrgang: 2014
Kinder M3
Karl Ferdinand Günther
Jahrgang: 2017
Leichtathletik-Datenbank © 2011-2018