1. LAV Torgelow


Frauen W50
Kerstin Bartsch
Jahrgang: 1968
Kerstin Bartsch
Jahrgang: 1968
Frauen W30
Jeannine Lorenz
Jahrgang: 1985
Stefanie Günther
Jahrgang: 1986
Juniorinnen U23
Emma Burschik
Jahrgang: 1998
Weibliche Jugend U20
Annabell Borkowski
Jahrgang: 2001
Jugend W14
Sandy Pretzer
Jahrgang: 2005
Sarah Alea Greif
Jahrgang: 2005
Kinder W11
Helene Hoeft
Jahrgang: 2008
Kinder W10
Melyanna Saß
Jahrgang: 2009
Pia Teichert
Jahrgang: 2009
Kinder W9
Frieda Gaube
Jahrgang: 2010
Isabel Senz
Jahrgang: 2010
Lilly Düsterhöft
Jahrgang: 2010
Minna Florentine Lorenz
Jahrgang: 2010
Kinder W8
Alesszia Eliz Schön
Jahrgang: 2011
Alina Justus
Jahrgang: 2011
Christina Justus
Jahrgang: 2011
Emily Krüger
Jahrgang: 2011
Jasmin Dußynski
Jahrgang: 2011
Johanna Roitsch
Jahrgang: 2011
Nadja Dochow
Jahrgang: 2011
Sophie Pretzer
Jahrgang: 2011
Vanessa Hoppe
Jahrgang: 2011
Kinder W7
Lena Sophie Kupke
Jahrgang: 2012
Lily Peter
Jahrgang: 2012
Lucy Witte
Jahrgang: 2012
Merle Tiede
Jahrgang: 2012
Sophie Bretzer
Jahrgang: 2012
Sophie Thümmler
Jahrgang: 2012
Kinder W6
Leonie Vongeher
Jahrgang: 2013
Moritz Kny
Jahrgang: 2013
Kinder W5
Elias Kronemann
Jahrgang: 2014
Fibi Ruge
Jahrgang: 2014
Finja Gaube
Jahrgang: 2014
Jasmin Lampe
Jahrgang: 2014
Laura Ernst
Jahrgang: 2014
Lia Stegemann
Jahrgang: 2014
Lilli Sophie Tadewald
Jahrgang: 2014
Lilly-Sophie Tadewaldt
Jahrgang: 2014
Noemi-Lynn Lange
Jahrgang: 2014
Yolina Richter
Jahrgang: 2014
Kinder W4
Lou Kerkhoff
Jahrgang: 2015
Lucy Steffen
Jahrgang: 2015
Miela Hoffmann
Jahrgang: 2015
Mila Mercedes Hofmann
Jahrgang: 2015
Männer M65
Manfred Rau
Jahrgang: 1952
Reiner Erich Dorgerloh
Jahrgang: 1954
Männer M35
Tobias Schröder
Jahrgang: 1981
Sven Lorenz
Jahrgang: 1982
Männer M30
Martin Peter
Jahrgang: 1987
Marcus Lorenz
Jahrgang: 1989
Männer
André Möhl
Jahrgang: 1992
Junioren U23
Enrico Bartsch
Jahrgang: 1999
Männliche Jugend U20
Dominik Rau
Jahrgang: 2000
Männliche Jugend U18
Lucas Rabener
Jahrgang: 2002
Nick Löschke
Jahrgang: 2003
Jugend M15
Tim Pasewaldt
Jahrgang: 2004
Jugend M14
Florian Löschke
Jahrgang: 2005
Rico Foth
Jahrgang: 2005
Jugend M13
Max Kretschmar
Jahrgang: 2006
Max Kretzschmar
Jahrgang: 2006
Jugend M12
Marc Roitsch
Jahrgang: 2007
Kinder M11
Adrian Noel Kaser
Jahrgang: 2008
Daymen Hoppe
Jahrgang: 2008
Jeremy Foth
Jahrgang: 2008
Kinder M10
Alexander Mennicke
Jahrgang: 2009
Justin Dietrich
Jahrgang: 2009
Kinder M9
Fynn Schulz
Jahrgang: 2010
Jannis Rau
Jahrgang: 2010
Louis Pasewald
Jahrgang: 2010
Louis Pasewaldt
Jahrgang: 2010
Kinder M8
Henning Zellmer
Jahrgang: 2011
Kilian Lampe
Jahrgang: 2011
Marvin Ruge
Jahrgang: 2011
Michel Klostermann
Jahrgang: 2011
Wilco Geist
Jahrgang: 2011
Kinder M7
Erik Steffen
Jahrgang: 2012
Luca Witte
Jahrgang: 2012
Nick Mücke
Jahrgang: 2012
Toni Günther
Jahrgang: 2012
Kinder M6
Albert Hoeft
Jahrgang: 2013
Ben Aaron Lorenz
Jahrgang: 2013
Eric-Noel Kaser
Jahrgang: 2013
Erik Mücke
Jahrgang: 2013
Lennox Richter
Jahrgang: 2013
Kinder M5
Ben Schulz
Jahrgang: 2014
Elias Reht
Jahrgang: 2014
Elias Reth
Jahrgang: 2014
Kinder M2
Karl Ferdinand Günther
Jahrgang: 2017
Leichtathletik-Datenbank © 2011-2018