LAV Ribnitz-Damgarten/Sanitz


Frauen
Fiona Bochert
Jahrgang: 1998
Wiebke Griephan
Jahrgang: 1998
Juniorinnen U23
Amy-Lara Gentzsch
Jahrgang: 2001
Anne Führer
Jahrgang: 2001
Wencke Griephan
Jahrgang: 2001
Weibliche Jugend U20
Isa-Marie Blattmeier
Jahrgang: 2003
Weibliche Jugend U18
Hannah Heier
Jahrgang: 2004
Liv Grete Kollinger
Jahrgang: 2004
Greta Brenzel
Jahrgang: 2005
Lene Themann
Jahrgang: 2005
Jugend W15
Jette Klimas
Jahrgang: 2006
Lilja Stemmler
Jahrgang: 2006
Sarah Wulf
Jahrgang: 2006
Jugend W14
Judith Lehner
Jahrgang: 2007
Laura Fechner
Jahrgang: 2007
Lena Golz
Jahrgang: 2007
Leni Jasinski
Jahrgang: 2007
Lisa Schnick
Jahrgang: 2007
Miriam Manthe
Jahrgang: 2007
Jugend W13
Alya Nienberg
Jahrgang: 2008
Anna Katharina Zinser
Jahrgang: 2008
Betty Radtke
Jahrgang: 2008
Charlotte Bode
Jahrgang: 2008
Feenja Schmidt
Jahrgang: 2008
Laura Berg
Jahrgang: 2008
Lilli Pett
Jahrgang: 2008
Neele Wulf
Jahrgang: 2008
Nika Löwenhagen
Jahrgang: 2008
Jugend W12
Emilia Klemps
Jahrgang: 2009
Emily Hoppen
Jahrgang: 2009
Maya Paashaus
Jahrgang: 2009
Nele Seemann
Jahrgang: 2009
Sarah Simon
Jahrgang: 2009
Kinder W11
Cinthya Aileen Jawulski
Jahrgang: 2010
Emma Kath
Jahrgang: 2010
Emma Schleifer
Jahrgang: 2010
Felize Kaiser
Jahrgang: 2010
Greta Schmidt
Jahrgang: 2010
Jenna Stoll
Jahrgang: 2010
Laura Waldmann
Jahrgang: 2010
Mia Götz
Jahrgang: 2010
Rohde Summer
Jahrgang: 2010
Summer Rodhe
Jahrgang: 2010
Summer Rohde
Jahrgang: 2010
Kinder W10
Annabell Fischer
Jahrgang: 2011
Emmi Donner
Jahrgang: 2011
Leni Schustereit
Jahrgang: 2011
Leni Tessenow
Jahrgang: 2011
Sarah Schustereit
Jahrgang: 2011
Männer
Björn-Ole Klehn
Jahrgang: 1998
Matthias Köpcke
Jahrgang: 1998
Männliche Jugend U18
Jesko von Kuick
Jahrgang: 2005
Tyler Slodczyck
Jahrgang: 2005
Wilhelm Diesing
Jahrgang: 2005
Jugend M15
Jannes Weitenhagen
Jahrgang: 2006
Jannis Weitenhagen
Jahrgang: 2006
Leopold Walkhöfer
Jahrgang: 2006
Marten May
Jahrgang: 2006
Tom Pinske
Jahrgang: 2006
Jugend M14
Ben Rieckhoff
Jahrgang: 2007
Ben-Luis Kossow
Jahrgang: 2007
Hans- Georg Fink
Jahrgang: 2007
Lennard Quidde
Jahrgang: 2007
Lennardt Quidde
Jahrgang: 2007
Luan Focke
Jahrgang: 2007
Markus Junghans
Jahrgang: 2007
Matteo Müller
Jahrgang: 2007
Santino Bauermann
Jahrgang: 2007
Jugend M13
Ben Kaiser
Jahrgang: 2008
Benjamin Lau
Jahrgang: 2008
Carl Meyer-Bothling
Jahrgang: 2008
Finn Niemann
Jahrgang: 2008
Jaron Ille
Jahrgang: 2008
Jonas Klingner
Jahrgang: 2008
Kian Löwenhagen
Jahrgang: 2008
Luca Martin Dretzke
Jahrgang: 2008
Jugend M12
Ben Simon
Jahrgang: 2009
Jamie Julian Löhnert
Jahrgang: 2009
Marcus Ortmann
Jahrgang: 2009
Kinder M11
Albrecht Stephan
Jahrgang: 2010
Demian Makus
Jahrgang: 2010
Jonas Jahn
Jahrgang: 2010
Kinder M10
Ben Putzier
Jahrgang: 2011
Florian Semrau
Jahrgang: 2011
Kinder M9
John Putzier
Jahrgang: 2012
Niels Lehnhoff
Jahrgang: 2012
Leichtathletik-Datenbank © 2011-2018