VfL Brandenburg


Frauen W65
Rita Schubert
Jahrgang: 1954
Frauen W50
Ellen Schlieker
Jahrgang: 1969
Weibliche Jugend U20
Chantalle Lorenz
Jahrgang: 2003
Weibliche Jugend U18
Alea Marx
Jahrgang: 2005
Emelie Horschig
Jahrgang: 2005
Lea Angelina Faderl
Jahrgang: 2005
Lea Patricia Stippa
Jahrgang: 2005
Jugend W15
Hannah Elena Hüttner
Jahrgang: 2006
Lea Sophie Altmann
Jahrgang: 2006
Jugend W14
Hailey Arndt
Jahrgang: 2007
Mareen Schonert
Jahrgang: 2007
Nelly Anouk Borgwardt
Jahrgang: 2007
Wilhelmine Faust
Jahrgang: 2007
Jugend W13
Charlotte Greulich
Jahrgang: 2008
Emily Roick
Jahrgang: 2008
Fides Christel
Jahrgang: 2008
Frida Kostwald
Jahrgang: 2008
Hanna Greulich
Jahrgang: 2008
Vivianna Priebe
Jahrgang: 2008
Jugend W12
Johanna Heublein
Jahrgang: 2009
Kati Ducke
Jahrgang: 2009
Kinder W11
Ida Van De Kamp
Jahrgang: 2010
Irini Papageorgiou
Jahrgang: 2010
Ronja Dittmar
Jahrgang: 2010
Kinder W10
Charlotte Ritzka
Jahrgang: 2011
Hannah Pfaffe
Jahrgang: 2011
Leonie Wodniok
Jahrgang: 2011
Mia Paskuda
Jahrgang: 2011
Mia Felicia Faderl
Jahrgang: 2011
Ruby Otto
Jahrgang: 2011
Kinder W9
Liva Wunderlich
Jahrgang: 2012
Kinder W8
Greta Leue
Jahrgang: 2013
Kinder W7
Felia Christel
Jahrgang: 2014
Nele Deger
Jahrgang: 2014
Männer M60
Bernd Panoscha
Jahrgang: 1961
Männer M50
Thomas Frank
Jahrgang: 1970
Männer M45
Jan Michel
Jahrgang: 1975
Oliver Schulze
Jahrgang: 1975
Männer M40
Thomas Strupat
Jahrgang: 1978
Männer M35
Daniel Zaldivar-Baez
Jahrgang: 1984
Männer
Patrick Meyer
Jahrgang: 1992
Männliche Jugend U18
Kolja Krispin
Jahrgang: 2005
Jugend M15
Philip Cierpinski
Jahrgang: 2006
Jugend M14
Elias Sandner
Jahrgang: 2007
Florian Demnick
Jahrgang: 2007
Ian Göbeler
Jahrgang: 2007
Johnny Blank
Jahrgang: 2007
Jugend M13
Max Vetter
Jahrgang: 2008
Raffael Schlieker
Jahrgang: 2008
Jugend M12
Felix Jung
Jahrgang: 2009
Julius Neinert
Jahrgang: 2009
Noah Jendes
Jahrgang: 2009
Simon Haase
Jahrgang: 2009
Kinder M11
Elias Deger
Jahrgang: 2010
Konstantin Leicht
Jahrgang: 2010
Lorenz Schmidt
Jahrgang: 2010
Maximilian Laube
Jahrgang: 2010
Moritz Vetter
Jahrgang: 2010
Kinder M10
Arthur Genschorek
Jahrgang: 2011
Gustav Teufer
Jahrgang: 2011
Kilian Hofmeister
Jahrgang: 2011
Paul Ammer
Jahrgang: 2011
Willy Wienarick
Jahrgang: 2011
Kinder M9
Max Luis Eck
Jahrgang: 2012
Kinder M7
Emil Michel
Jahrgang: 2014
Margarete Ritzka
Jahrgang: 2014
Niels Michel
Jahrgang: 2014
Leichtathletik-Datenbank © 2011-2018