LLG Luckenwalde


Weibliche Jugend U20
Vanessa Wolf
Jahrgang: 2001
Alexandra Keil
Jahrgang: 2002
Rebekka Haschker
Jahrgang: 2002
Weibliche Jugend U18
Charlene Lehmann
Jahrgang: 2003
Jugend W15
Angelina Zengeler
Jahrgang: 2005
Jayne Schwiegk
Jahrgang: 2005
Larissa Bender
Jahrgang: 2005
Lea-Sophie Schloßhauer
Jahrgang: 2005
Jugend W14
Katrin Bruch
Jahrgang: 2006
Leni Gedicke
Jahrgang: 2006
Peppa-Joy Aurich
Jahrgang: 2006
Stella Arndt
Jahrgang: 2006
Jugend W13
Lena-Marie Hinze
Jahrgang: 2007
Thea Lengefeld
Jahrgang: 2007
Jugend W12
Annika Dittert
Jahrgang: 2008
Carolin Bruch
Jahrgang: 2008
Elea Lindner
Jahrgang: 2008
Hanna Möhricke
Jahrgang: 2008
Josephyn Soyka
Jahrgang: 2008
Marie Überlein
Jahrgang: 2008
Viviana Möckel
Jahrgang: 2008
Kinder W11
Emilia Hollstein
Jahrgang: 2009
Emily Raschke
Jahrgang: 2009
Isabel Niendorf
Jahrgang: 2009
Mia Plichta
Jahrgang: 2009
Olivia Hollstein
Jahrgang: 2009
Kinder W10
Alina Reich
Jahrgang: 2010
Angelina Andreß
Jahrgang: 2010
Annkatrin Mai
Jahrgang: 2010
Leoni Schurowski
Jahrgang: 2010
Leoni Simchen
Jahrgang: 2010
Maram Al Ahmad
Jahrgang: 2010
Selina Jahn
Jahrgang: 2010
Kinder W9
Anny Niederschuh
Jahrgang: 2011
Fatima Kujabi
Jahrgang: 2011
Lea Niederschuh
Jahrgang: 2011
Maike Mann
Jahrgang: 2011
Pia Rische
Jahrgang: 2011
Sophie Ringel
Jahrgang: 2011
Kinder W8
Helene Schneider
Jahrgang: 2012
Junioren U23
Julius Bennin
Jahrgang: 2000
Männliche Jugend U20
Max Schoepfe
Jahrgang: 2001
Männliche Jugend U18
Dustin Lauruschkat
Jahrgang: 2003
Luca Schweigert
Jahrgang: 2003
Benjamin Kraus
Jahrgang: 2004
Kai Wolfram
Jahrgang: 2004
Jugend M15
Jannes Abicht
Jahrgang: 2005
Jugend M14
Frieder Strobach
Jahrgang: 2006
Jugend M13
Hugo Kaufmann
Jahrgang: 2007
Justus Abicht
Jahrgang: 2007
Kevin Grzeschik
Jahrgang: 2007
Phill Münzer
Jahrgang: 2007
Roman Schröder
Jahrgang: 2007
Samuel Böttcher
Jahrgang: 2007
Sean Hübner
Jahrgang: 2007
Jugend M12
Fabian Schön
Jahrgang: 2008
Gordian Lerche
Jahrgang: 2008
Max Hesse
Jahrgang: 2008
Kinder M11
Arut Magamedou
Jahrgang: 2009
Cem Elias Röber
Jahrgang: 2009
Luca Mann
Jahrgang: 2009
Markus Bruch
Jahrgang: 2009
Nic Gedicke
Jahrgang: 2009
Noel Bastien Radfan
Jahrgang: 2009
Philipp Gerstengarbe
Jahrgang: 2009
Kinder M10
John Otzipka
Jahrgang: 2010
Jonas Schöpfe
Jahrgang: 2010
Leander Riecke
Jahrgang: 2010
Lukas Noeske
Jahrgang: 2010
Tom Hesse
Jahrgang: 2010
Kinder M9
Julius Schneider
Jahrgang: 2011
Nikias Gerstengarbe
Jahrgang: 2011
Leichtathletik-Datenbank © 2011-2018