LLV Ludwigsfelde


Weibliche Jugend U18
Helena Landstorfer
Jahrgang: 2001
Leonie Kuphal
Jahrgang: 2001
Marlen Sacher
Jahrgang: 2001
Angelina Horn
Jahrgang: 2002
Anika Gersdorf
Jahrgang: 2002
Katharina Meister
Jahrgang: 2002
Katherina Meister
Jahrgang: 2002
Vanessa Horn
Jahrgang: 2002
Vanessa Kase
Jahrgang: 2002
Jugend W15
Amelie Gill
Jahrgang: 2003
Floris Ottmann
Jahrgang: 2003
Jugend W14
Andrea Arndt
Jahrgang: 2004
Coline Hauptmann
Jahrgang: 2004
Colline Hauptmann
Jahrgang: 2004
Danielle Wolf
Jahrgang: 2004
Elisabeth Heinze
Jahrgang: 2004
Gina Pentzeck
Jahrgang: 2004
Gina Pentzek
Jahrgang: 2004
Mia Dräger
Jahrgang: 2004
Nele Schöne
Jahrgang: 2004
Jugend W13
Mathilda Wenzke
Jahrgang: 2005
Jugend W12
Anik-Sophie Burow
Jahrgang: 2006
Emma Schülbe
Jahrgang: 2006
Frida Siegeris
Jahrgang: 2006
Frida Elise Siegeris
Jahrgang: 2006
Ida Gensch
Jahrgang: 2006
Isabel Heinze
Jahrgang: 2006
Isabel Stege
Jahrgang: 2006
Jade Ann Gallwitz
Jahrgang: 2006
Linelle Ludwig
Jahrgang: 2006
Luzi Lotz
Jahrgang: 2006
Luzi Lorelei Lotz
Jahrgang: 2006
Penelope Mushall
Jahrgang: 2006
Kinder W11
Ava Witassek
Jahrgang: 2007
Julia Kaukereit
Jahrgang: 2007
Leony Zentner
Jahrgang: 2007
Lina Marten
Jahrgang: 2007
Lina Martens
Jahrgang: 2007
Malin Wiezkowiak
Jahrgang: 2007
Natalie Zeise
Jahrgang: 2007
Stella Steinbeck
Jahrgang: 2007
Kinder W10
Anna-Sophie Arlt
Jahrgang: 2008
Emma Theumer
Jahrgang: 2008
Greta Steinbeck
Jahrgang: 2008
Hedda Wenzke
Jahrgang: 2008
Justine Rüdiger
Jahrgang: 2008
Lara-Jolie Kunth
Jahrgang: 2008
Lena Wojtyczka
Jahrgang: 2008
Lina Hinse
Jahrgang: 2008
Milla Ortscheid
Jahrgang: 2008
Sophie Märtens
Jahrgang: 2008
Kinder W9
Daria Herbst
Jahrgang: 2009
Ella Bigus
Jahrgang: 2009
Finja Forchheim
Jahrgang: 2009
Kea Gerke
Jahrgang: 2009
Lena Scholz
Jahrgang: 2009
Leni Heinzel
Jahrgang: 2009
Lillian Fröbel
Jahrgang: 2009
Livia Koppitz
Jahrgang: 2009
Nina Farin
Jahrgang: 2009
Sophia Zeise
Jahrgang: 2009
Sophie Rademacher
Jahrgang: 2009
Kinder W8
Emily Nowak
Jahrgang: 2010
Greta Theumer
Jahrgang: 2010
Isabella Leuschner
Jahrgang: 2010
Jette Hohlfeld
Jahrgang: 2010
Luise Heinze
Jahrgang: 2010
Marlene Selk
Jahrgang: 2010
Männer M50
Steffen Schmidt
Jahrgang: 1964
Männliche Jugend U20
Alexander Meister
Jahrgang: 1999
Christoph Ledebuhr
Jahrgang: 1999
Maximilian Rohrbach
Jahrgang: 1999
Paul Kömmeling
Jahrgang: 1999
Florian Kase
Jahrgang: 2000
Männliche Jugend U18
Ian Kulick
Jahrgang: 2002
Mathis Eng
Jahrgang: 2002
Phillip Teschner
Jahrgang: 2002
Jugend M15
Gregor Theuer
Jahrgang: 2003
Jugend M14
Moritz Hinse
Jahrgang: 2004
Niclas Hohlfeld
Jahrgang: 2004
Jugend M13
Béla Boje
Jahrgang: 2005
Moritz Landstorfer
Jahrgang: 2005
Pascal Dombrowski
Jahrgang: 2005
William Stephan
Jahrgang: 2005
Jugend M12
Maximus Tromeks
Jahrgang: 2006
Moritz Bartko
Jahrgang: 2006
Tillman Schöne
Jahrgang: 2006
Kinder M11
Anton Härtel
Jahrgang: 2007
Christian Selk
Jahrgang: 2007
Maximilian Steinmüller
Jahrgang: 2007
Nils Soltys
Jahrgang: 2007
Kinder M10
Henning Gensch
Jahrgang: 2008
Leonard Von Rosenberg
Jahrgang: 2008
Linus Bült
Jahrgang: 2008
Theo Theisen
Jahrgang: 2008
Kinder M9
Benjamin Nitschke
Jahrgang: 2009
Jakob Dräger
Jahrgang: 2009
Oscar Spata
Jahrgang: 2009
Kinder M8
Louis Kunth
Jahrgang: 2010
Leichtathletik-Datenbank © 2011-2018