RSV Mellensee


Juniorinnen U23
Angelina Braunert
Jahrgang: 1998
Weibliche Jugend U18
Laura-Sophie Duckhorn
Jahrgang: 2004
Marie Marthen
Jahrgang: 2004
Jugend W15
Filippa Bräuer
Jahrgang: 2005
Pia Wenzel
Jahrgang: 2005
Jugend W13
Anna Leese
Jahrgang: 2007
Emily Kowalik
Jahrgang: 2007
Lilli Britz
Jahrgang: 2007
Kinder W11
Alina Bertelmann
Jahrgang: 2009
Anastasia Gußer
Jahrgang: 2009
Hannah Britz
Jahrgang: 2009
Jylie Severin
Jahrgang: 2009
Klaara Heim
Jahrgang: 2009
Lilli Tenner
Jahrgang: 2009
Lilly Schmidt
Jahrgang: 2009
Luca Talea Humsch
Jahrgang: 2009
Lucy Müller
Jahrgang: 2009
Mia Schulz
Jahrgang: 2009
Ronja Vogt
Jahrgang: 2009
Sophie Lauterbach
Jahrgang: 2009
Tabea Scholz
Jahrgang: 2009
Kinder W10
Emely Kagel
Jahrgang: 2010
Emily Kagel
Jahrgang: 2010
Emily Zehler
Jahrgang: 2010
Hannah Kyselka
Jahrgang: 2010
Helena Schulze
Jahrgang: 2010
Leonie Hoika
Jahrgang: 2010
Neela Holtz
Jahrgang: 2010
Nele Jurk
Jahrgang: 2010
Pia Schulz
Jahrgang: 2010
Kinder W9
Elinor Henkel
Jahrgang: 2011
Jana Vogt
Jahrgang: 2011
Luisa Kock
Jahrgang: 2011
Mara Trettin
Jahrgang: 2011
Pia Scholz
Jahrgang: 2011
Kinder W8
Luna Wand
Jahrgang: 2012
Männer M35
Manuel Sokoll
Jahrgang: 1985
Junioren U23
Til Querengässer
Jahrgang: 1999
Julius Affelt
Jahrgang: 2000
Männliche Jugend U20
Jannis Kühne
Jahrgang: 2002
Sahil Mehra
Jahrgang: 2002
Männliche Jugend U18
Philipp Mößler
Jahrgang: 2003
Justus Clemens Bartsch
Jahrgang: 2004
Ole Pilz
Jahrgang: 2004
Paul Tucholski
Jahrgang: 2004
Paul Tucholsky
Jahrgang: 2004
Jugend M15
Justin Kühnel
Jahrgang: 2005
Kühnel Justin
Jahrgang: 2005
Leroy Schneider
Jahrgang: 2005
Maximilian Riesner
Jahrgang: 2005
Ole Pilz
Jahrgang: 2005
Pilz Ole
Jahrgang: 2005
Riesner Maximilian
Jahrgang: 2005
Jugend M14
Juskowiak Maik
Jahrgang: 2006
Maik Andre Juskowick
Jahrgang: 2006
Maximilian Riesner
Jahrgang: 2006
Ramon Wüstenhagen
Jahrgang: 2006
Jugend M13
Colin Kühnel
Jahrgang: 2007
Frederico Lehmann
Jahrgang: 2007
Maximilian Scholz
Jahrgang: 2007
Noah-Maximilian Holtz
Jahrgang: 2007
Tamino Strzeletz
Jahrgang: 2007
Jugend M12
Ben Schmiedecke
Jahrgang: 2008
Colin Kühnel
Jahrgang: 2008
Leon Klaus
Jahrgang: 2008
Ludwig Steinecker
Jahrgang: 2008
Moritz Knitter
Jahrgang: 2008
Kinder M11
Emilio Kühne
Jahrgang: 2009
Felix Neumann
Jahrgang: 2009
Maxim Sokoll
Jahrgang: 2009
Vincent Armstroff
Jahrgang: 2009
Kinder M10
Henry Wolf
Jahrgang: 2010
Karl Wille
Jahrgang: 2010
Luis Große
Jahrgang: 2010
Maximilian Sewitz
Jahrgang: 2010
Tamme Schaaf
Jahrgang: 2010
Kinder M9
Alex Lehmann
Jahrgang: 2011
Maximilian Welz
Jahrgang: 2011
Leichtathletik-Datenbank © 2011-2018