RSV Mellensee


Juniorinnen U23
Angelina Braunert
Jahrgang: 1998
Weibliche Jugend U20
Adina Dobrawa
Jahrgang: 2001
Adina Dobrowa
Jahrgang: 2001
Xenia Braunert
Jahrgang: 2001
Weibliche Jugend U18
Channa Winzer
Jahrgang: 2003
Channah Winzer
Jahrgang: 2003
Jugend W15
Abelina Rumper
Jahrgang: 2004
Laura Duckhorn
Jahrgang: 2004
Laura-Sophie Duckhorn
Jahrgang: 2004
Marie Marthen
Jahrgang: 2004
Jugend W14
Filippa Bräuer
Jahrgang: 2005
Finja Engelhard
Jahrgang: 2005
Laila Kegel
Jahrgang: 2005
Pia Wenzel
Jahrgang: 2005
Jugend W13
Anica Jülisch
Jahrgang: 2006
Emely Soeberdt
Jahrgang: 2006
Finja Kühne
Jahrgang: 2006
Svenja Hakmann
Jahrgang: 2006
Jugend W12
Anna Leese
Jahrgang: 2007
Emily Kowalik
Jahrgang: 2007
Helene Rogalinski
Jahrgang: 2007
Leni Funk
Jahrgang: 2007
Lilli Britz
Jahrgang: 2007
Natalie Sahr
Jahrgang: 2007
Romy Dingethal
Jahrgang: 2007
Kinder W11
Hannah Harrison
Jahrgang: 2008
Hannah Harrisson
Jahrgang: 2008
Helena Bernoth
Jahrgang: 2008
Ida Walter
Jahrgang: 2008
Julina Arndt
Jahrgang: 2008
Liana Kegel
Jahrgang: 2008
Nele Öhler
Jahrgang: 2008
Paula Walter
Jahrgang: 2008
Vada Seidel
Jahrgang: 2008
Kinder W10
Anastasia Gußer
Jahrgang: 2009
Jana Hellmann
Jahrgang: 2009
Julie Severin
Jahrgang: 2009
Jylie Severin
Jahrgang: 2009
Lilli Tenner
Jahrgang: 2009
Lilly Schmidt
Jahrgang: 2009
Luca Humsch
Jahrgang: 2009
Luca Talea Humsch
Jahrgang: 2009
Lucy Müller
Jahrgang: 2009
Mia Schulz
Jahrgang: 2009
Ronja Vogt
Jahrgang: 2009
Ronja Voigt
Jahrgang: 2009
Sophie Lauterbach
Jahrgang: 2009
Tabea Scholz
Jahrgang: 2009
Tessa Böttner
Jahrgang: 2009
Yagmur Demirbolat
Jahrgang: 2009
Kinder W9
Anna Mann
Jahrgang: 2010
Emely Kagel
Jahrgang: 2010
Emily Zehler
Jahrgang: 2010
Hannah Kyselka
Jahrgang: 2010
Helena Schulze
Jahrgang: 2010
Jolien Kühn
Jahrgang: 2010
Leonie Hoika
Jahrgang: 2010
Neela Holtz
Jahrgang: 2010
Kinder W8
Luisa Kock
Jahrgang: 2011
Pia Scholz
Jahrgang: 2011
Männer M60
Hartmut Jonas
Jahrgang: 1958
Männer M50
Sven Muschert
Jahrgang: 1967
Junioren U23
Til Querengässer
Jahrgang: 1999
Männliche Jugend U20
Falk Seide
Jahrgang: 2000
Finn Ole Fiedler
Jahrgang: 2000
Julius Affeldt
Jahrgang: 2000
Julius Affelt
Jahrgang: 2000
Tim Ole Fiedler
Jahrgang: 2000
Timm Ole Fiedler
Jahrgang: 2000
Yannick Franke
Jahrgang: 2000
Männliche Jugend U18
Jannis Kühne
Jahrgang: 2002
Sahil Mehra
Jahrgang: 2002
Yorick Zöllner
Jahrgang: 2002
Philipp Mößler
Jahrgang: 2003
Jugend M15
Justus Clemens Bartsch
Jahrgang: 2004
Jugend M14
Alexander Präger
Jahrgang: 2005
Justin Kühnel
Jahrgang: 2005
Leroy Schneider
Jahrgang: 2005
Maximilian Dintinger
Jahrgang: 2005
Maximilian Riesner
Jahrgang: 2005
Ole Pilz
Jahrgang: 2005
Jugend M13
Erik Knitter
Jahrgang: 2006
Leonhard Pfaender
Jahrgang: 2006
Louis Tiedke
Jahrgang: 2006
Ramon Wüstenhagen
Jahrgang: 2006
Yannick Parchmann
Jahrgang: 2006
Jugend M12
Colin Kühnel
Jahrgang: 2007
Frederico Lehmann
Jahrgang: 2007
Kilian Albrecht
Jahrgang: 2007
Luca Otlewski
Jahrgang: 2007
Maximilian Scholz
Jahrgang: 2007
Noah Holtz
Jahrgang: 2007
Noah-Maximilian Holtz
Jahrgang: 2007
Tamino Strzeletz
Jahrgang: 2007
Kinder M11
Ben Schmiedecke
Jahrgang: 2008
Lance Geißler
Jahrgang: 2008
Ludwig Steinecker
Jahrgang: 2008
Maddox Kettel
Jahrgang: 2008
Moritz Knitter
Jahrgang: 2008
Kinder M10
Emilio Kühne
Jahrgang: 2009
Fynn Kretschmer
Jahrgang: 2009
Lucien Braunert
Jahrgang: 2009
Maxim Sokoll
Jahrgang: 2009
Vincent Armstroff
Jahrgang: 2009
Kinder M9
Henry Wolf
Jahrgang: 2010
Maximilian Sewitz
Jahrgang: 2010
Tamme Schaaf
Jahrgang: 2010
Leichtathletik-Datenbank © 2011-2018