SC Trebbin


Weibliche Jugend U20
Jacqueline Picht
Jahrgang: 2000
Jugend W15
Charlotte Öhler
Jahrgang: 2004
Nataly Soeberdt
Jahrgang: 2004
Nora Hartwig
Jahrgang: 2004
Jugend W14
Emilie Matussek
Jahrgang: 2005
Finja Engelhard
Jahrgang: 2005
Josephine Müller
Jahrgang: 2005
Laila Kegel
Jahrgang: 2005
Luisa Spahn
Jahrgang: 2005
Jugend W13
Amelie Lummert
Jahrgang: 2006
Emely Soeberdt
Jahrgang: 2006
Svenja Hakmann
Jahrgang: 2006
Jugend W12
Alma Wildner
Jahrgang: 2007
Emeily Hakendahl
Jahrgang: 2007
Julia Metzdorf
Jahrgang: 2007
Lina Ladkau
Jahrgang: 2007
Luise Hilgers
Jahrgang: 2007
Melina Mehlhorn
Jahrgang: 2007
Vanessa Schuhmann
Jahrgang: 2007
Kinder W11
Antonia Brandenburg
Jahrgang: 2008
Antonia Merz
Jahrgang: 2008
Julina Arndt
Jahrgang: 2008
Lea Schönecke
Jahrgang: 2008
Leonie Ginski
Jahrgang: 2008
Liana Kegel
Jahrgang: 2008
Nele Öhler
Jahrgang: 2008
Paula Walter
Jahrgang: 2008
Phoebe Lange
Jahrgang: 2008
Kinder W10
Fiona Fraedrich
Jahrgang: 2009
Jil Ehresmann
Jahrgang: 2009
Jill Ehresmann
Jahrgang: 2009
Lilly Eckardt
Jahrgang: 2009
Lilly Stollin
Jahrgang: 2009
Lisa Marie Stäblein
Jahrgang: 2009
Neele Dorneburg
Jahrgang: 2009
Tessa Böttner
Jahrgang: 2009
Yagmur Demirbolat
Jahrgang: 2009
Kinder W9
Amalia Huth
Jahrgang: 2010
Amelie Fröhlich
Jahrgang: 2010
Jolina Bloch
Jahrgang: 2010
Josefine Krahl
Jahrgang: 2010
Larissa Ribbecke
Jahrgang: 2010
Luna Schmidt
Jahrgang: 2010
Kinder W8
Amelie Debler
Jahrgang: 2011
Isabella Krispin
Jahrgang: 2011
Marie Mühle
Jahrgang: 2011
Männer M60
Henry Lange
Jahrgang: 1957
Männliche Jugend U18
Emanuell Schmücker
Jahrgang: 2003
Eric Dauss
Jahrgang: 2003
Til Parchmann
Jahrgang: 2003
Jugend M15
Eric Schmidt
Jahrgang: 2004
Jason Niclas Lau
Jahrgang: 2004
Lucas Dahlke
Jahrgang: 2004
Moritz Prendke
Jahrgang: 2004
Tom Luis Kampe
Jahrgang: 2004
Tom-Luis Kampe
Jahrgang: 2004
Jugend M13
Leo Wildner
Jahrgang: 2006
Leonhard Pfaender
Jahrgang: 2006
Tim Woske
Jahrgang: 2006
Yannick Parchmann
Jahrgang: 2006
Jugend M12
Bastian Reuther
Jahrgang: 2007
Gian Luca Neun
Jahrgang: 2007
Jon Henry Pfeilert
Jahrgang: 2007
Jonathan Goedicke
Jahrgang: 2007
Kilian Albrecht
Jahrgang: 2007
Luca Otlewski
Jahrgang: 2007
Maurice Sokol
Jahrgang: 2007
Valentin Huth
Jahrgang: 2007
Kinder M11
Erich Fege
Jahrgang: 2008
Hendrik Drohm
Jahrgang: 2008
Leon-Pascal Leisner
Jahrgang: 2008
Louis Dunkel
Jahrgang: 2008
Louis Kiether
Jahrgang: 2008
Kinder M10
Carl Öhler
Jahrgang: 2009
Jeremy Pecher
Jahrgang: 2009
Mads Pfaender
Jahrgang: 2009
Kinder M9
Chris Engelhard
Jahrgang: 2010
Jonas Metzdorf
Jahrgang: 2010
Jonas Pflanz
Jahrgang: 2010
Julien Meyfarth
Jahrgang: 2010
Luis Hasche
Jahrgang: 2010
Lukas Rennert
Jahrgang: 2010
Richard Stange
Jahrgang: 2010
Willy Soeberdt
Jahrgang: 2010
Kinder M8
Erik Gross
Jahrgang: 2011
Lennox Neun
Jahrgang: 2011
Paul Schimanski
Jahrgang: 2011
Leichtathletik-Datenbank © 2011-2018