SG Empor Niederbarnim


Weibliche Jugend U18
Gianna-Anne Riccius
Jahrgang: 2002
Lucia Hemeling
Jahrgang: 2002
Leah Braun
Jahrgang: 2003
Jugend W15
Despina Koch
Jahrgang: 2004
Jugend W14
Alina Wüsteneck
Jahrgang: 2005
Felicia Nawrath
Jahrgang: 2005
Hanka Budich
Jahrgang: 2005
Helena Kowalk
Jahrgang: 2005
Lana Slomm
Jahrgang: 2005
Lole Isbruch
Jahrgang: 2005
Michelle Weinreich
Jahrgang: 2005
Rika Schaarschmidt
Jahrgang: 2005
Jugend W13
Leni Pienschke
Jahrgang: 2006
Leoni Bieber
Jahrgang: 2006
Sophie Müller
Jahrgang: 2006
Jugend W12
Alizee Ströhlein
Jahrgang: 2007
Annabelle Blasig
Jahrgang: 2007
Elise- Sophie Pietsch
Jahrgang: 2007
Lavinia-Fee Kobilke
Jahrgang: 2007
Levke Netta
Jahrgang: 2007
Lizanne Anke
Jahrgang: 2007
Nathalie Martin
Jahrgang: 2007
Sarah Lea Schönberger
Jahrgang: 2007
Kinder W11
Charlotte Mahn
Jahrgang: 2008
Emilia Schaarwächter
Jahrgang: 2008
Lia Steinfuhrt
Jahrgang: 2008
Lia Steinfurth
Jahrgang: 2008
Linda Jurack
Jahrgang: 2008
Luisa Degener
Jahrgang: 2008
Sophie Saborosch
Jahrgang: 2008
Kinder W10
Amelie de Beer
Jahrgang: 2009
Lisa Mühlmeyer
Jahrgang: 2009
Kinder W9
Jette Isbruch
Jahrgang: 2010
Julia Müller
Jahrgang: 2010
Luise Wendland
Jahrgang: 2010
Kinder W8
Anna Mühlmeyer
Jahrgang: 2011
Laura Hartleib
Jahrgang: 2011
Kinder W7
Greta Kraft
Jahrgang: 2012
Kinder W6
Anna Borchert
Jahrgang: 2013
Marleen Radke
Jahrgang: 2013
Männer M50
Torsten Helbig
Jahrgang: 1968
Männliche Jugend U18
Maximilian Hecker
Jahrgang: 2002
Jugend M15
Mesut Nasuf
Jahrgang: 2004
Jugend M14
Finn Schünemann
Jahrgang: 2005
Florian Busch
Jahrgang: 2005
Karl Kowalk
Jahrgang: 2005
Jugend M13
Finn Siggelkow
Jahrgang: 2006
Tom Hartleib
Jahrgang: 2006
Jugend M12
Felix Uszpelkat
Jahrgang: 2007
Jonathan Reuter
Jahrgang: 2007
Lukas Friedel
Jahrgang: 2007
Kinder M11
Oscar Walter Nagel
Jahrgang: 2008
Quentin Käsler
Jahrgang: 2008
Kinder M10
Elias Bruno Ohmen
Jahrgang: 2009
Erik Pause
Jahrgang: 2009
Julius Flemming
Jahrgang: 2009
Nils Boog
Jahrgang: 2009
Kinder M9
Phillip Radke
Jahrgang: 2010
Kinder M8
Emil Nagel
Jahrgang: 2011
Lennart Berger
Jahrgang: 2011
Marco Jurack
Jahrgang: 2011
Theodor Kliem
Jahrgang: 2011
Kinder M7
Phillip Drobig
Jahrgang: 2012
Kinder M6
Till Ohmen
Jahrgang: 2013
Leichtathletik-Datenbank © 2011-2018