Löwenberger SV


Frauen W55
Petra Fiedler
GER

Jahrgang: 1963
Frauen W50
Cornelia Arlt
GER

Jahrgang: 1967
Sabine Hering
GER

Jahrgang: 1968
Frauen
Julia Schattschneider
GER

Jahrgang: 1991
Juniorinnen U23
Nele Zichert
GER

Jahrgang: 1997
Weibliche Jugend U20
Sandra Seidel
GER

Jahrgang: 1999
Nadine Peinemann
GER

Jahrgang: 2000
Weibliche Jugend U18
Gina Hauk
GER

Jahrgang: 2001
Lara Maaß
GER

Jahrgang: 2001
Lara Sophie Glasow
GER

Jahrgang: 2001
Nikola Knospe
GER

Jahrgang: 2001
Susan Hoffmann
GER

Jahrgang: 2001
Jugend W15
Michelle Block
GER

Jahrgang: 2003
Ulrike Eckfeld
GER

Jahrgang: 2003
Jugend W14
Alea Heise
GER

Jahrgang: 2004
Anouk Brandenburg
GER

Jahrgang: 2004
Jeanna Isabella Jüttner
GER

Jahrgang: 2004
Lara Brzoska
GER

Jahrgang: 2004
Leni Billjött
GER

Jahrgang: 2004
Jugend W13
Angelina Block
GER

Jahrgang: 2005
Frances Gramowski
GER

Jahrgang: 2005
Lara Brozska
GER

Jahrgang: 2005
Luisa Von Radetzki
GER

Jahrgang: 2005
Sophie Bleicke
GER

Jahrgang: 2005
Sophie Senkbeil
GER

Jahrgang: 2005
Jugend W12
Lenya Rohde
GER

Jahrgang: 2006
Lucy Frömming
GER

Jahrgang: 2006
Kinder W11
Elisabeth Cicholski
GER

Jahrgang: 2007
Laura Bartsch
GER

Jahrgang: 2007
Leonie Gawlik
GER

Jahrgang: 2007
Paulina Hochmann
GER

Jahrgang: 2007
Pauline Neumann
GER

Jahrgang: 2007
Kinder W10
Johanna Franck
GER

Jahrgang: 2008
Leonie Sonntag
GER

Jahrgang: 2008
Paula Pink
GER

Jahrgang: 2008
Zhara Schulmeister
GER

Jahrgang: 2008
Kinder W9
Mia Schwindeler
GER

Jahrgang: 2009
Kinder W8
Mila Bethke
GER

Jahrgang: 2010
Männer M75
Eberhard Kliesch
GER

Jahrgang: 1940
Männer M70
Gerhard Winkel
GER

Jahrgang: 1945
Männer M55
Bert Fiedler
GER

Jahrgang: 1959
Männer M30
Jan Klicks
GER

Jahrgang: 1984
Michael Fiedler
GER

Jahrgang: 1988
Junioren U23
Thomas Günther
GER

Jahrgang: 1997
Florian Lemke
GER

Jahrgang: 1998
Kevin Dahms
GER

Jahrgang: 1998
Männliche Jugend U20
Jonas Heyn
GER

Jahrgang: 1999
Lennard Ganschow
GER

Jahrgang: 1999
Leon Priesnitz
GER

Jahrgang: 2000
Männliche Jugend U18
Mathias Klycsz
GER

Jahrgang: 2001
Moritz Schulz
GER

Jahrgang: 2001
Tim Bertram
GER

Jahrgang: 2001
Timothy Brackrock
GER

Jahrgang: 2001
Florian Ahlgrimm
GER

Jahrgang: 2002
Max Perrot
GER

Jahrgang: 2002
Maximilian Wagner
GER

Jahrgang: 2002
Moritz Stenzel
GER

Jahrgang: 2002
Philipp Uhlmann
GER

Jahrgang: 2002
Jugend M15
Fabian Schenk
GER

Jahrgang: 2003
Leon Rodewald
GER

Jahrgang: 2003
Jugend M14
Erik Bartel
GER

Jahrgang: 2004
Jannik Zielke
GER

Jahrgang: 2004
Jannis Barke
GER

Jahrgang: 2004
Lukas Sperling
GER

Jahrgang: 2004
Phoebe Engel
GER

Jahrgang: 2004
Sascha Rode
GER

Jahrgang: 2004
Jugend M13
Arthur Rose
GER

Jahrgang: 2005
Florian Glasow
GER

Jahrgang: 2005
Janos Heyn
GER

Jahrgang: 2005
Sören Peschel
GER

Jahrgang: 2005
Jugend M12
Julian Hauck
GER

Jahrgang: 2006
Luca Krause
GER

Jahrgang: 2006
Oliver Stegemann
GER

Jahrgang: 2006
Kinder M11
Fabian Colic
GER

Jahrgang: 2007
Friedrich Grundmann
GER

Jahrgang: 2007
Liam Schlubach
GER

Jahrgang: 2007
Lukas Müller
GER

Jahrgang: 2007
Markus Bigall
GER

Jahrgang: 2007
Mika Neye
GER

Jahrgang: 2007
Moritz Bleicke
GER

Jahrgang: 2007
Tim Schulz
GER

Jahrgang: 2007
Valentin Wetzel
GER

Jahrgang: 2007
Kinder M10
Fin Kubschik
GER

Jahrgang: 2008
Julio Jüttner
GER

Jahrgang: 2008
Lars Petschaelis
GER

Jahrgang: 2008
Leonard Lange
GER

Jahrgang: 2008
Marcus Bigall
GER

Jahrgang: 2008
Nick Senkbeil
GER

Jahrgang: 2008
Paul Sokolowsi
GER

Jahrgang: 2008
Kinder M9
Christopher Schnobel
GER

Jahrgang: 2009
Kinder M8
Raphael Hoppe
GER

Jahrgang: 2010
Kinder M7
Theo Grützmann
GER

Jahrgang: 2011
Leichtathletik-Datenbank © 2011-2017