SG Vehlefanz


Frauen W45
Heike Klöttschen
Jahrgang: 1973
Sandra Rettschlag
Jahrgang: 1973
Frauen
Lisa Preßmann
Jahrgang: 1991
Juniorinnen U23
Lydia Klabe
Jahrgang: 1998
Weibliche Jugend U20
Judith Klabe
Jahrgang: 2000
Lina Heimann
Jahrgang: 2000
Weibliche Jugend U18
Mandy Schuster
Jahrgang: 2003
Ricarda Baum
Jahrgang: 2003
Sonja Benthien
Jahrgang: 2003
Jugend W15
Annemarie Auris
Jahrgang: 2004
Celina Behrens
Jahrgang: 2004
Michelle Kießling
Jahrgang: 2004
Mina Fleur Jokiel
Jahrgang: 2004
Jugend W14
Josephine Salewsky
Jahrgang: 2005
Laura Bernhard
Jahrgang: 2005
Leonie Schürer
Jahrgang: 2005
Jugend W13
Emilia Rother
Jahrgang: 2006
Finja Röwer
Jahrgang: 2006
Florentine Flakowski
Jahrgang: 2006
Leni Regenberg
Jahrgang: 2006
Mara Schöntauf
Jahrgang: 2006
Nora Gode
Jahrgang: 2006
Jugend W12
Anna Lautenschläger
Jahrgang: 2007
Clara Hoffmann
Jahrgang: 2007
Emily Eger
Jahrgang: 2007
Emily Marlen Eger
Jahrgang: 2007
Kinder W11
Lena Kozinc
Jahrgang: 2008
Milla Zalewski
Jahrgang: 2008
Ronja Roß
Jahrgang: 2008
Kinder W10
Amelie Grüneberg
Jahrgang: 2009
Enna Schöntauf
Jahrgang: 2009
Helena Brauer
Jahrgang: 2009
Josephine Thiede
Jahrgang: 2009
Laura Olesen
Jahrgang: 2009
Lilli Olesen
Jahrgang: 2009
Kinder W9
Marlene Keppler
Jahrgang: 2010
Kinder W8
Melina Schürer
Jahrgang: 2011
Männer M45
Alexander Klöttschen
Jahrgang: 1972
Junioren U23
Florian Lemke
Jahrgang: 1998
Dominik Pannwitz
Jahrgang: 1999
Florian Hoffmann
Jahrgang: 1999
Männliche Jugend U20
Bastian Regenberg
Jahrgang: 2000
Jakob Rettschlag
Jahrgang: 2001
Männliche Jugend U18
Nils Ebert
Jahrgang: 2002
Jugend M15
Jannek Klöttschen
Jahrgang: 2004
Phillip Tank
Jahrgang: 2004
Jugend M14
Marlon Majewski
Jahrgang: 2005
Oscar Cunow
Jahrgang: 2005
Jugend M13
Ben Gawenda
Jahrgang: 2006
Ben Lukas Gawenda
Jahrgang: 2006
Heinrich Hoffmeister
Jahrgang: 2006
Paul Donn
Jahrgang: 2006
Paul Lennard Donn
Jahrgang: 2006
Jugend M12
Daniel Schröter
Jahrgang: 2007
Emil Nowotnick
Jahrgang: 2007
Jannek Lenz
Jahrgang: 2007
Jonas Klöttschen
Jahrgang: 2007
Kinder M11
Florian Gollhardt
Jahrgang: 2008
Lukas Pikowski
Jahrgang: 2008
Kinder M10
Lennard Böhm
Jahrgang: 2009
Tim Gawenda
Jahrgang: 2009
Kinder M9
Erik Knörk
Jahrgang: 2010
Kinder M7
Tim Anton Schulz
Jahrgang: 2012
Leichtathletik-Datenbank © 2011-2018