SV electronic Hohen Neuendorf


Frauen W50
Kerstin Paech
Jahrgang: 1967
Sandra Farmand
Jahrgang: 1969
Frauen W35
Katrin Schörling
Jahrgang: 1981
Frauen
Katharina Hoffmeister
Jahrgang: 1995
Katja Rüttershoff
Jahrgang: 1996
Juniorinnen U23
Emilia Simon
Jahrgang: 1999
Julia Jacobs
Jahrgang: 1999
Noa Elena Grochowski
Jahrgang: 1999
Sophie Bennewitz
Jahrgang: 1999
Weibliche Jugend U20
Anna-Maria Sommerfeld
Jahrgang: 2000
Julia Selina Stein
Jahrgang: 2000
Alina Kim Steiner
Jahrgang: 2001
Henriette Gruhn
Jahrgang: 2001
Johanna Koch
Jahrgang: 2001
Weibliche Jugend U18
Anja Jacobs
Jahrgang: 2002
Anna Stoinski
Jahrgang: 2002
Elisa Jochmann
Jahrgang: 2002
Kirsten Rüttershoff
Jahrgang: 2002
Leonie Kim Kilbert
Jahrgang: 2002
Petra Rüttershoff
Jahrgang: 2002
Tjara Hsu
Jahrgang: 2002
Vanessa Bennewitz
Jahrgang: 2002
Frieda Johanna Kroll
Jahrgang: 2003
Gina-Marie Groth
Jahrgang: 2003
Jana Pötzsch
Jahrgang: 2003
Janina Prillwitz
Jahrgang: 2003
Lina Marie Siewert
Jahrgang: 2003
Maryluz Becker
Jahrgang: 2003
Miriam Ernst
Jahrgang: 2003
Jugend W15
Eileen Kenny
Jahrgang: 2004
Janina Hsu
Jahrgang: 2004
Maggie Balke
Jahrgang: 2004
Vanessa Kern
Jahrgang: 2004
Jugend W14
Anna Bednarski
Jahrgang: 2005
Annelie Briese
Jahrgang: 2005
Anny Elaine Ogorek
Jahrgang: 2005
Emilia Luise Kilbert
Jahrgang: 2005
Finja Palm
Jahrgang: 2005
Jasmin Kuehnast
Jahrgang: 2005
Juliane Klotz
Jahrgang: 2005
Lucia Zwetschke
Jahrgang: 2005
Maleen Krabel
Jahrgang: 2005
Marie Meißner
Jahrgang: 2005
Mathilda Hoffmeister
Jahrgang: 2005
Nadja Klauß
Jahrgang: 2005
Paula Jagals
Jahrgang: 2005
Sophia Chondros
Jahrgang: 2005
Wiebke Rolle
Jahrgang: 2005
Jugend W13
Anna-Lena Bäske
Jahrgang: 2006
Carina Schlag
Jahrgang: 2006
Gerda Falkenthal
Jahrgang: 2006
Hanna Pangel
Jahrgang: 2006
Hanna Pangerl
Jahrgang: 2006
Jette Becher
Jahrgang: 2006
Julina Hermann
Jahrgang: 2006
Leni Fabianna Jess
Jahrgang: 2006
Luna Vortmann
Jahrgang: 2006
Miriam Mackenroth
Jahrgang: 2006
Stella-Lucia Lamberti
Jahrgang: 2006
Yanni Grimm
Jahrgang: 2006
Zoe Io Anna Biastoch
Jahrgang: 2006
Zoe Ioanna Biastoch
Jahrgang: 2006
Jugend W12
Anna-Lena Rutsch
Jahrgang: 2007
Anni Gauger
Jahrgang: 2007
Anni Florentine Gauger
Jahrgang: 2007
Bela Becker
Jahrgang: 2007
Carlotta Hanke
Jahrgang: 2007
Charlyn John
Jahrgang: 2007
Finja Stoinski
Jahrgang: 2007
Fiona Drost
Jahrgang: 2007
Fiona Marie Drost
Jahrgang: 2007
Jasmin Aljancic
Jahrgang: 2007
Joselia Mia John
Jahrgang: 2007
Lara Molkenthin
Jahrgang: 2007
Lara - Sophie Wegner
Jahrgang: 2007
Lara-Sophie Wegner
Jahrgang: 2007
Lena Brüseke
Jahrgang: 2007
Lientje Rex
Jahrgang: 2007
Lisa Milovic
Jahrgang: 2007
Liselotte Frank
Jahrgang: 2007
Livia Warzecha
Jahrgang: 2007
Nadja Farmand
Jahrgang: 2007
Kinder W11
Elisabeth Preuss
Jahrgang: 2008
Greta Fraedrich
Jahrgang: 2008
Julia Zimmer
Jahrgang: 2008
Klara Hankel
Jahrgang: 2008
Lena Berzewski
Jahrgang: 2008
Lisa Palm
Jahrgang: 2008
Romi Steinberg
Jahrgang: 2008
Romy Steinberg
Jahrgang: 2008
Rosalie Jakob
Jahrgang: 2008
Tamina Köhle
Jahrgang: 2008
Wenke Tuttas
Jahrgang: 2008
Yade Saidoglu
Jahrgang: 2008
Kinder W10
Adriana Vigano
Jahrgang: 2009
Anni Kreutzer
Jahrgang: 2009
Anni Kreuzer
Jahrgang: 2009
Carla Genz
Jahrgang: 2009
Charlotte Maier
Jahrgang: 2009
Leni Rabe
Jahrgang: 2009
Luise Kalk
Jahrgang: 2009
Luise Frieda Klemm
Jahrgang: 2009
Mia Marie Büch
Jahrgang: 2009
Nele Rosenski
Jahrgang: 2009
Ottilie Reich
Jahrgang: 2009
Selma Langebartels
Jahrgang: 2009
Kinder W9
Djamila Hoffmann
Jahrgang: 2010
Emma Gough
Jahrgang: 2010
Hanna Molkenthin
Jahrgang: 2010
Hannah Dobslav
Jahrgang: 2010
Maya Frese
Jahrgang: 2010
Svenja Ruch
Jahrgang: 2010
Kinder W8
Ella Krupp
Jahrgang: 2011
Fabiana Vigano
Jahrgang: 2011
Larissa Röllig
Jahrgang: 2011
Larissa Rölling
Jahrgang: 2011
Lydia Behre
Jahrgang: 2011
Marla Franzke
Jahrgang: 2011
Milla Schwarz
Jahrgang: 2011
Sophie Nogly
Jahrgang: 2011
Kinder W7
Emilia Charlotte Bann
Jahrgang: 2012
Hannah Silbermann
Jahrgang: 2012
Lavinia Mattern
Jahrgang: 2012
Lina Brüning
Jahrgang: 2012
Kinder W6
Charlotte Kaiser
Jahrgang: 2013
Heidi Kreuzer
Jahrgang: 2013
Lena Prestin
Jahrgang: 2013
Magdalena Berner
Jahrgang: 2013
Marie Kunze
Jahrgang: 2013
Tabea Wanko
Jahrgang: 2013
Kinder W5
Giulietta Jaenicke
Jahrgang: 2014
Lisa-Marie Radke
Jahrgang: 2014
Männer M60
Jürgen Wieczorek
Jahrgang: 1958
Männer M50
Carsten John
Jahrgang: 1969
Ralph Trunschke
Jahrgang: 1969
Männer M45
Carsten Jeß
Jahrgang: 1974
Männer M40
Matthias Fiedler
Jahrgang: 1979
Junioren U23
Willi Müller
Jahrgang: 1998
Erik Ehrenberg
Jahrgang: 1999
Männliche Jugend U20
Alexander Kettrukat
Jahrgang: 2000
Paul Wiesener
Jahrgang: 2000
Fabian Paech
Jahrgang: 2001
Jannes Flieger
Jahrgang: 2001
Maurice May
Jahrgang: 2001
Männliche Jugend U18
Lennart Kozinc
Jahrgang: 2002
Lukas Taterra
Jahrgang: 2003
Lukas Tatetta
Jahrgang: 2003
Jugend M15
Fynn Lauer
Jahrgang: 2004
Maximilian Hempel
Jahrgang: 2004
Jugend M14
Arthur Guttmann
Jahrgang: 2005
Friedrich Weiß
Jahrgang: 2005
Hannes Genz
Jahrgang: 2005
Marc-Philipp Schulz
Jahrgang: 2005
Maximiliam Ernst
Jahrgang: 2005
Maximilian Ernst
Jahrgang: 2005
Ole Urbanek
Jahrgang: 2005
Philipp Zimmer
Jahrgang: 2005
Jugend M13
Finn Kandut
Jahrgang: 2006
Florian Hanke
Jahrgang: 2006
Martin Schneider
Jahrgang: 2006
Nino Tothfalvy
Jahrgang: 2006
Pius Aurel Hack
Jahrgang: 2006
Rian-Louis Groth
Jahrgang: 2006
Timon Pluta
Jahrgang: 2006
Tobin Schmidtke
Jahrgang: 2006
Jugend M12
Alexander Chlebosch
Jahrgang: 2007
Anton Birkicht
Jahrgang: 2007
Béla Becker
Jahrgang: 2007
Collin Nikol
Jahrgang: 2007
Emil Nowotnick
Jahrgang: 2007
Emil Nowotnik
Jahrgang: 2007
Maté Mariot
Jahrgang: 2007
Moritz Rücker
Jahrgang: 2007
Moritz Schönherr
Jahrgang: 2007
Norman Kuehnast
Jahrgang: 2007
Oscar Streich
Jahrgang: 2007
Reimondé Schörling
Jahrgang: 2007
Tim-Niklas Jahn
Jahrgang: 2007
Kinder M11
Anthony Whitham
Jahrgang: 2008
Hannes Huth
Jahrgang: 2008
Michael Stracke
Jahrgang: 2008
Moritz Streibel
Jahrgang: 2008
Oliver Lippold
Jahrgang: 2008
Reimondé Schörling
Jahrgang: 2008
Simon Hinze
Jahrgang: 2008
Thilo Heller
Jahrgang: 2008
Willy Tuttas
Jahrgang: 2008
Kinder M10
Alexander Reichel
Jahrgang: 2009
Connor Schmitt
Jahrgang: 2009
Elias Reimann
Jahrgang: 2009
Lasse Gaudi
Jahrgang: 2009
Lasse Kärgel
Jahrgang: 2009
Levi Goedecke
Jahrgang: 2009
Linus Fröhlich
Jahrgang: 2009
Louis Richter
Jahrgang: 2009
Max Reinhardt
Jahrgang: 2009
Maxim Nowotnick
Jahrgang: 2009
Maxim Nowotnik
Jahrgang: 2009
Paul Wegner
Jahrgang: 2009
Simon Schilling
Jahrgang: 2009
Kinder M9
Benjamin Mildner
Jahrgang: 2010
Kian Ihme
Jahrgang: 2010
Lauren Mattern
Jahrgang: 2010
Louis Kilbert
Jahrgang: 2010
Mika Schmidtke
Jahrgang: 2010
Romeo Wanko
Jahrgang: 2010
Kinder M8
Emil Schönfeld
Jahrgang: 2011
Finnian Dohmeyer
Jahrgang: 2011
Julian Nowetnik
Jahrgang: 2011
Leonhard Dyck
Jahrgang: 2011
Luk Aschfalk
Jahrgang: 2011
Manuel Fellbrich
Jahrgang: 2011
Max Florian
Jahrgang: 2011
Maximilian Kubiszyn
Jahrgang: 2011
Maximilian Reichel
Jahrgang: 2011
Maximilian Reichelt
Jahrgang: 2011
Paul Felgner
Jahrgang: 2011
Paul Krumm
Jahrgang: 2011
Tobias Cramer
Jahrgang: 2011
Vincent Andor Steinborn
Jahrgang: 2011
Wilfried Salz
Jahrgang: 2011
Kinder M7
Fiete Kärgel
Jahrgang: 2012
Julian Elias Scheffler
Jahrgang: 2012
Mika Schröder
Jahrgang: 2012
Tom Wendorf
Jahrgang: 2012
Kinder M6
Bo Würdig
Jahrgang: 2013
Louis Däderich
Jahrgang: 2013
Mats Krupp
Jahrgang: 2013
Kinder M5
Erik Tötter
Jahrgang: 2014
Leichtathletik-Datenbank © 2011-2018