SV Leonardo-da-Vinci Nauen


Frauen W55
Katja Hasselberg
Jahrgang: 1966
Juniorinnen U23
Maria Hahn
Jahrgang: 1999
Anna Maria Sommerfeld
Jahrgang: 2000
Anna-Maria Sommerfeld
Jahrgang: 2000
Weibliche Jugend U20
Laura-Marie Roggisch
Jahrgang: 2003
Marieke Müller
Jahrgang: 2003
Weibliche Jugend U18
Elly Wilde
Jahrgang: 2004
René Albich
Jahrgang: 2004
Reneè Albich
Jahrgang: 2004
Celina Delicia
Jahrgang: 2005
Freya Hagendorf
Jahrgang: 2005
Greta Jakstadt
Jahrgang: 2005
Linda Petersen
Jahrgang: 2005
Mara Fabienne Roggisch
Jahrgang: 2005
Marie Hoffmann
Jahrgang: 2005
Marielle Zeihe
Jahrgang: 2005
Jugend W15
Greta Papaja
Jahrgang: 2006
Hanna Beßer
Jahrgang: 2006
Katharina Petersen
Jahrgang: 2006
Lara Annalena Wriedt
Jahrgang: 2006
Lena Köppen
Jahrgang: 2006
Maya Steiniger
Jahrgang: 2006
Sophie Petersen
Jahrgang: 2006
Tashina Bode
Jahrgang: 2006
Jugend W14
Amelie Promnitz
Jahrgang: 2007
Fenja Pohlandt
Jahrgang: 2007
Jette Schult
Jahrgang: 2007
Lena Erdmann
Jahrgang: 2007
Maja Graurock
Jahrgang: 2007
Phoebe Brixel
Jahrgang: 2007
Stella Grope
Jahrgang: 2007
Jugend W13
Hanna Fleischer
Jahrgang: 2008
Jugend W12
Charlotte Meier
Jahrgang: 2009
Clara Sosoth
Jahrgang: 2009
Lucy Ameline Sobeck
Jahrgang: 2009
Sara Sielaff
Jahrgang: 2009
Kinder W11
Phibie Barke
Jahrgang: 2010
Sina Richter
Jahrgang: 2010
Kinder W10
Jillian Theil
Jahrgang: 2011
Männer M65
Hans-Martin Brandt
Jahrgang: 1952
Männer M50
Steffen Gräber
Jahrgang: 1968
Junioren U23
Markus Birkner
Jahrgang: 2000
Männliche Jugend U20
Ryan Wernicke
Jahrgang: 2002
Deni Winkler
Jahrgang: 2003
Jan Niklas Michalsky
Jahrgang: 2003
Männliche Jugend U18
Adrian Peuckert
Jahrgang: 2004
Bruno Papaja
Jahrgang: 2004
Damian Kitzerow
Jahrgang: 2004
Lenny Musow
Jahrgang: 2004
Mattis Denkman
Jahrgang: 2004
Niklas Hegert
Jahrgang: 2004
Silas Hoffmann
Jahrgang: 2004
Amadeus Gräber
Jahrgang: 2005
Daniel Powdrack
Jahrgang: 2005
Emilio Meisel
Jahrgang: 2005
Friedrich Weiss
Jahrgang: 2005
Paul Wengel
Jahrgang: 2005
Jugend M15
Ben Lukas Gawenda
Jahrgang: 2006
Jannik Juhnke
Jahrgang: 2006
Maximilian Hartmann
Jahrgang: 2006
Nils Weise
Jahrgang: 2006
Oscar Unverricht
Jahrgang: 2006
Jugend M14
Lennox Otto
Jahrgang: 2007
Lorenz Folgert
Jahrgang: 2007
Louis Werner Kieren
Jahrgang: 2007
Ole Krasemann
Jahrgang: 2007
Ole Olbricht
Jahrgang: 2007
Robin Schöniger
Jahrgang: 2007
Vincent Konczos
Jahrgang: 2007
Willy Tank
Jahrgang: 2007
Jugend M13
Alexander Janko Wriedt
Jahrgang: 2008
Höhne Julian
Jahrgang: 2008
Joel Musow
Jahrgang: 2008
Jonas Gruhn
Jahrgang: 2008
Lenny Witthuhn
Jahrgang: 2008
Luca Elias Hinz
Jahrgang: 2008
Niklas Quast
Jahrgang: 2008
Tarek Richter
Jahrgang: 2008
Jugend M12
Caspar Gräber
Jahrgang: 2009
Fritz Unverricht
Jahrgang: 2009
Jonas Höhne
Jahrgang: 2009
Maxim Gröger
Jahrgang: 2009
Kinder M11
Theo Nehmitz
Jahrgang: 2010
Leichtathletik-Datenbank © 2011-2018