TSV Chemie Premnitz


Frauen W45
Annette Schmidt
Jahrgang: 1973
Frauen W40
Andrea Lehrling
Jahrgang: 1975
Frauen W30
Frances Bohnsack
Jahrgang: 1984
Michaela Koplin
Jahrgang: 1984
Weibliche Jugend U20
Christin Schmidt
Jahrgang: 1999
Lea Worf
Jahrgang: 2000
Weibliche Jugend U18
Celina Schunke
Jahrgang: 2002
Marlene Wernsdorf
Jahrgang: 2002
Jugend W15
Alina Jacob
Jahrgang: 2003
Anna Maria Paproth
Jahrgang: 2003
Lara Hill
Jahrgang: 2003
Pia Kuhlbars
Jahrgang: 2003
Jugend W14
Cara Dachwitz
Jahrgang: 2004
Cinola Ringert
Jahrgang: 2004
Gina Fabienne Lange
Jahrgang: 2004
Patricia Köpke
Jahrgang: 2004
Paula Radensleben
Jahrgang: 2004
Jugend W13
Carolina Hinz
Jahrgang: 2005
Jennifer-Celine Wulke
Jahrgang: 2005
Marielle Zeihe
Jahrgang: 2005
Jugend W12
Leonie Klemmer
Jahrgang: 2006
Nele Marschner
Jahrgang: 2006
Romy Granzow
Jahrgang: 2006
Kinder W11
Jette Peters
Jahrgang: 2007
Lena Koplin
Jahrgang: 2007
Lucy Dachwitz
Jahrgang: 2007
Sarah Ruhmer
Jahrgang: 2007
Kinder W10
Ellen-Christin Lundschien
Jahrgang: 2008
Fershte Jamshidi
Jahrgang: 2008
Lana Kaden
Jahrgang: 2008
Linnea Riedel
Jahrgang: 2008
Michelle Kernig
Jahrgang: 2008
Kinder W9
Anna Maria Michel
Jahrgang: 2009
Jette Lorenz
Jahrgang: 2009
Lilli Krüger
Jahrgang: 2009
Mia Rusch
Jahrgang: 2009
Parisa Bakhtiari
Jahrgang: 2009
Talea Schiller
Jahrgang: 2009
Kinder W8
Kiara Köppen
Jahrgang: 2010
Leoni Lennecke
Jahrgang: 2010
Pia Tögel
Jahrgang: 2010
Kinder W7
Chayenne Hoffmann
Jahrgang: 2011
Hannah Führlich
Jahrgang: 2011
Isabell Meister
Jahrgang: 2011
Josefine Pfeifer
Jahrgang: 2011
Julie Ebert
Jahrgang: 2011
Kiana-Hermine Knape
Jahrgang: 2011
Lina Schley
Jahrgang: 2011
Mary Schlee
Jahrgang: 2011
Maya Ulbrich
Jahrgang: 2011
Melina Schlomach
Jahrgang: 2011
Mia Klemmer
Jahrgang: 2011
Kinder W6
Caya Klinger
Jahrgang: 2012
Fina Felbinger
Jahrgang: 2012
Isabella Huhn
Jahrgang: 2012
Kinder W5
Fienja Köppen
Jahrgang: 2013
Maira Köppen
Jahrgang: 2013
Männer M75
Heinz Zahn
Jahrgang: 1941
Uwe Kanty
Jahrgang: 1943
Männer M40
Yves Dachwitz
Jahrgang: 1975
Männliche Jugend U20
Nils Galow
Jahrgang: 2000
Männliche Jugend U18
Ive Kaldasch
Jahrgang: 2002
Sebastian Schmidt
Jahrgang: 2002
Jugend M15
Maurice Liebeck
Jahrgang: 2003
Niklas Lehrling
Jahrgang: 2003
Jugend M13
Finn Galow
Jahrgang: 2005
Toni Appelbohm
Jahrgang: 2005
Jugend M12
Oskar Geske
Jahrgang: 2006
Kinder M11
Hannes-Maurizio Benecke
Jahrgang: 2007
Kinder M10
Lou Morten Bergk
Jahrgang: 2008
Kinder M9
Henry Klinger
Jahrgang: 2009
Maximilian Strewe
Jahrgang: 2009
Rico Lange
Jahrgang: 2009
Kinder M8
Bennet Carlos Dittmann
Jahrgang: 2010
Brian-Yoshua Hoffmann
Jahrgang: 2010
Collin Knäb
Jahrgang: 2010
Moritz Christian Michel
Jahrgang: 2010
Steven Köhler
Jahrgang: 2010
Theo Berner
Jahrgang: 2010
Kinder M7
Hannes Melzer
Jahrgang: 2011
Kinder M6
Albert Lantzsch
Jahrgang: 2012
Jakob Mielke
Jahrgang: 2012
Lenni Koplin
Jahrgang: 2012
Malte Strewe
Jahrgang: 2012
Oscar Lundschien
Jahrgang: 2012
Kinder M4
Simeon Führlich
Jahrgang: 2014
Leichtathletik-Datenbank © 2011-2018