TSV Chemie Premnitz


Frauen W45
Annette Schmidt
Jahrgang: 1973
Juniorinnen U23
Christin Schmidt
Jahrgang: 1999
Weibliche Jugend U20
Marlene Wernsdorf
Jahrgang: 2002
Weibliche Jugend U18
Alina Jacob
Jahrgang: 2003
Anna Maria Paproth
Jahrgang: 2003
Pia Kuhlbars
Jahrgang: 2003
Cara Dachwitz
Jahrgang: 2004
Cinola Ringert
Jahrgang: 2004
Gina Fabienne Lange
Jahrgang: 2004
Patricia Köpke
Jahrgang: 2004
Paula Radensleben
Jahrgang: 2004
Jugend W15
Carolina Hinz
Jahrgang: 2005
Jennifer-Celine Wulke
Jahrgang: 2005
Marielle Zeihe
Jahrgang: 2005
Jugend W14
Nele Marschner
Jahrgang: 2006
Jugend W13
Lena Koplin
Jahrgang: 2007
Lucy Dachwitz
Jahrgang: 2007
Sarah Ruhmer
Jahrgang: 2007
Jugend W12
Angelina Kmiec
Jahrgang: 2008
Cheyenne Wittstock
Jahrgang: 2008
Elaine Riedel
Jahrgang: 2008
Ellen-Christin Lundschien
Jahrgang: 2008
Fershte Jamshidi
Jahrgang: 2008
Lilli Main
Jahrgang: 2008
Lilli Neumann
Jahrgang: 2008
Linnea Riedel
Jahrgang: 2008
Lucia Korge
Jahrgang: 2008
Michelle Kernig
Jahrgang: 2008
Sulichan Khadisova
Jahrgang: 2008
Kinder W11
Anna Maria Michel
Jahrgang: 2009
Jette Lorenz
Jahrgang: 2009
Mia Rusch
Jahrgang: 2009
Mika Weise
Jahrgang: 2009
Parisa Bakhtiari
Jahrgang: 2009
Kinder W10
Florentine Galys
Jahrgang: 2010
Kiara Köppen
Jahrgang: 2010
Kinder W9
Hannah Führlich
Jahrgang: 2011
Isabell Meister
Jahrgang: 2011
Josefine Pfeifer
Jahrgang: 2011
Julie Ebert
Jahrgang: 2011
Kiana-Hermine Knape
Jahrgang: 2011
Lara Scholz
Jahrgang: 2011
Melina Schlomach
Jahrgang: 2011
Mia Klemmer
Jahrgang: 2011
Kinder W8
Caya Klinger
Jahrgang: 2012
Isabella Huhn
Jahrgang: 2012
Marie Klein
Jahrgang: 2012
Kinder W7
Fienja Köppen
Jahrgang: 2013
Josie Pries
Jahrgang: 2013
Yuna Lou Wieczorek
Jahrgang: 2013
Kinder W6
Elena Weise
Jahrgang: 2014
Kinder W5
Ziva Seidler
Jahrgang: 2015
Männer M75
Heinz Zahn
Jahrgang: 1941
Männliche Jugend U20
Ive Kaldasch
Jahrgang: 2002
Sebastian Schmidt
Jahrgang: 2002
Männliche Jugend U18
Maurice Liebeck
Jahrgang: 2003
Niklas Lehrling
Jahrgang: 2003
Jugend M15
Finn Galow
Jahrgang: 2005
Toni Appelbohm
Jahrgang: 2005
Jugend M14
Oskar Geske
Jahrgang: 2006
Jugend M13
Hannes-Maurizio Benecke
Jahrgang: 2007
Jason Himmelhaus
Jahrgang: 2007
Kinder M11
Henry Klinger
Jahrgang: 2009
Maximilian Strewe
Jahrgang: 2009
Rico Lange
Jahrgang: 2009
Kinder M10
Collin Knäb
Jahrgang: 2010
Moritz Christian Michel
Jahrgang: 2010
Steven Köhler
Jahrgang: 2010
Kinder M9
Kenan Macharia
Jahrgang: 2011
Kinder M8
Albert Lantzsch
Jahrgang: 2012
Malte Strewe
Jahrgang: 2012
Kinder M7
Eddy Steinwand
Jahrgang: 2013
Kinder M6
Connor Bigalke
Jahrgang: 2014
Erik Rosenhahn
Jahrgang: 2014
Jonas Klipstein
Jahrgang: 2014
Levi Stein
Jahrgang: 2014
Mats Maluszek
Jahrgang: 2014
Simeon Führlich
Jahrgang: 2014
Simon Fischper
Jahrgang: 2014
Kinder M5
Connor Bigalke
Jahrgang: 2015
Paul Reichert
Jahrgang: 2015
Leichtathletik-Datenbank © 2011-2018