VfL Rathenow


Frauen W55
Michela Wolf
Jahrgang: 1962
Frauen W45
Jana Halbmair
Jahrgang: 1973
Frauen W40
Eileen Franek
Jahrgang: 1976
Katrin Rentmeister
Jahrgang: 1976
Cindy Dehne
Jahrgang: 1978
Frauen W35
Britta Gugat
Jahrgang: 1980
Nicole Schleuß
Jahrgang: 1982
Frauen
Colett Rampf
Jahrgang: 1991
Juniorinnen U23
Anika Piesche
Jahrgang: 1998
Isabel Schmidt
Jahrgang: 1999
Weibliche Jugend U20
Louisa Rafelt
Jahrgang: 2000
Weibliche Jugend U18
Grete Roßmann
Jahrgang: 2002
Anna Lena Lerch
Jahrgang: 2003
Antonia Schubert
Jahrgang: 2003
Josephine Diedrich
Jahrgang: 2003
Jugend W15
Marie Geißler
Jahrgang: 2004
Jugend W14
Emely Quast
Jahrgang: 2005
Frances Franek
Jahrgang: 2005
Hannah Damböck
Jahrgang: 2005
Jugend W13
Lilli Schönemann
Jahrgang: 2006
Louisa Goetze
Jahrgang: 2006
Marie Wenzel
Jahrgang: 2006
Jugend W12
Emilia Forget
Jahrgang: 2007
Lara Eiker
Jahrgang: 2007
Kinder W11
Annemarie Gugat
Jahrgang: 2008
Ariana Rafelt
Jahrgang: 2008
Greta Zietemann
Jahrgang: 2008
Johanna Lehmann
Jahrgang: 2008
Lana Kaden
Jahrgang: 2008
Kinder W10
Adel Ertel
Jahrgang: 2009
Emilia Spaede
Jahrgang: 2009
Henriette Gugat
Jahrgang: 2009
Lena Bolle
Jahrgang: 2009
Linda Halbmair
Jahrgang: 2009
Luzie Dehne
Jahrgang: 2009
Nele Drosihn
Jahrgang: 2009
Nele Werner
Jahrgang: 2009
Kinder W9
Aliya Bender
Jahrgang: 2010
Amelie Lawrenz
Jahrgang: 2010
Johanna Böhm
Jahrgang: 2010
Lara Wunsch
Jahrgang: 2010
Nele Deparade
Jahrgang: 2010
Nele Wischnewski
Jahrgang: 2010
Kinder W8
Greta Käßmodel
Jahrgang: 2011
Greta Schleuß
Jahrgang: 2011
Kira Gillert
Jahrgang: 2011
Mia Großmann
Jahrgang: 2011
Resa Imeri
Jahrgang: 2011
Sophia Mai
Jahrgang: 2011
Kinder W6
Alexa Wunsch
Jahrgang: 2013
Anna Schmidt
Jahrgang: 2013
Carlotta Böhm
Jahrgang: 2013
Elise Schleuß
Jahrgang: 2013
Mia Slopianka
Jahrgang: 2013
Romy Ahrens
Jahrgang: 2013
Kinder W5
Carlotta Böhm
Jahrgang: 2014
Männer M50
Karsten Thomas
Jahrgang: 1969
Männer M40
Nico Streng
Jahrgang: 1979
Männer M30
Denny Gillert
Jahrgang: 1985
Manuel Wenzel
Jahrgang: 1986
Sebastian Dartsch
Jahrgang: 1989
Männliche Jugend U18
Pascal Lehmann
Jahrgang: 2002
Moritz Rentmeister
Jahrgang: 2003
Jugend M15
Felix Dehn
Jahrgang: 2004
Jugend M13
Julian Kausmann
Jahrgang: 2006
Nevio Graber
Jahrgang: 2006
Jugend M12
Elias la Haine
Jahrgang: 2007
Julius Lerch
Jahrgang: 2007
Kinder M11
Constantin Schmidt
Jahrgang: 2008
Marius Hackbarth
Jahrgang: 2008
Max Lenkeit
Jahrgang: 2008
Niclas Zelmer
Jahrgang: 2008
Ron Przystolik
Jahrgang: 2008
Tom Wenzel
Jahrgang: 2008
Kinder M10
Till Dehne
Jahrgang: 2009
Kinder M9
Jano Haase
Jahrgang: 2010
Joaquin Metzner
Jahrgang: 2010
Lais Krämer
Jahrgang: 2010
Lennox Klauck
Jahrgang: 2010
Robert Schmidt
Jahrgang: 2010
Kinder M8
Eric Hoffmann
Jahrgang: 2011
Luke Ohle
Jahrgang: 2011
Maximilian Glaucke
Jahrgang: 2011
Moritz Zellin
Jahrgang: 2011
Kinder M7
Martin Schubert
Jahrgang: 2012
Kinder M6
Jakob Schmack
Jahrgang: 2013
Jonas Müller
Jahrgang: 2013
Kinder M5
Linus Gillert
Jahrgang: 2014
Leichtathletik-Datenbank © 2011-2018