SSV Einheit Perleberg


Juniorinnen U23
Emma Schwartz
Jahrgang: 2001
Weibliche Jugend U20
Katharina Loock
Jahrgang: 2002
Emily Küther
Jahrgang: 2003
Lena Rieckhof
Jahrgang: 2003
Lena Schulz
Jahrgang: 2003
Lucy Babekuhl
Jahrgang: 2003
Theresa Arndt
Jahrgang: 2003
Weibliche Jugend U18
Anika Schatz
Jahrgang: 2004
Juliane Schmidt
Jahrgang: 2004
Nathalie Loock
Jahrgang: 2004
Sophia Stief
Jahrgang: 2004
Alina Hasse
Jahrgang: 2005
Anneke-Sophie Schmidt
Jahrgang: 2005
Jugend W14
Josephine Roeseler
Jahrgang: 2007
Laura Beckmann
Jahrgang: 2007
Lena Schilleweit
Jahrgang: 2007
Noemi Logge
Jahrgang: 2007
Jugend W13
Annabelle Köhler
Jahrgang: 2008
Dahab Balaki
Jahrgang: 2008
Jasmin Mewes
Jahrgang: 2008
Jule Ortmann
Jahrgang: 2008
Lea Goldmann
Jahrgang: 2008
Luna Peglow
Jahrgang: 2008
Marianne Stepanjan
Jahrgang: 2008
Stine Beier
Jahrgang: 2008
Valerie Pey
Jahrgang: 2008
Jugend W12
Laura Treger
Jahrgang: 2009
Kinder W11
Enya Krüger
Jahrgang: 2010
Johanna Dahse
Jahrgang: 2010
Jolina Bölter
Jahrgang: 2010
Lilly-Marie Röhl
Jahrgang: 2010
Lisa Rabe
Jahrgang: 2010
Mariella Lohan
Jahrgang: 2010
Sophia Kutowoj
Jahrgang: 2010
Tatevik Mia Stepanjan
Jahrgang: 2010
Wilhelmine Krüll
Jahrgang: 2010
Yasmina Schulz
Jahrgang: 2010
Kinder W10
Emily Kim Kube
Jahrgang: 2011
Joanna-Joli Metzner
Jahrgang: 2011
Lotta Haas
Jahrgang: 2011
Mia Wallasch
Jahrgang: 2011
Pia Holda Smolibocki
Jahrgang: 2011
Talea Münzel
Jahrgang: 2011
Zoe Plewka
Jahrgang: 2011
Kinder W9
Giulietta Löwe
Jahrgang: 2012
Louise Reichert
Jahrgang: 2012
Nayla Guthke
Jahrgang: 2012
Männer M75
Wolfgang Schuster
Jahrgang: 1942
Junioren U23
Carlo Seebecker
Jahrgang: 2000
Männliche Jugend U18
Samuel Wolter
Jahrgang: 2005
Vulcan Wolter
Jahrgang: 2005
Jugend M14
Daniel Riedner
Jahrgang: 2007
Luca Holzmann
Jahrgang: 2007
Jugend M13
Anton Braun
Jahrgang: 2008
Gustav Kirbach
Jahrgang: 2008
Lasse Bergmaier
Jahrgang: 2008
Marik Stolz
Jahrgang: 2008
Jugend M12
Ibragim Ismailov
Jahrgang: 2009
Muslim Dzugiraev
Jahrgang: 2009
Paul Kollmorgen
Jahrgang: 2009
Tim Schatkowski
Jahrgang: 2009
Vincent Berlin
Jahrgang: 2009
Yasin Ozdamirov
Jahrgang: 2009
Kinder M11
Ennio De Simone
Jahrgang: 2010
Erwin Marrold
Jahrgang: 2010
Kristof Lehfeldt
Jahrgang: 2010
Vincent-Leander Pankow
Jahrgang: 2010
Kinder M10
Ben Bengs
Jahrgang: 2011
Moritz Swoboda
Jahrgang: 2011
Till Michael
Jahrgang: 2011
Timon Stolz
Jahrgang: 2011
Kinder M9
Oskar Subat
Jahrgang: 2012
Leichtathletik-Datenbank © 2011-2018