SC Frankfurt (Oder)


Juniorinnen U23
Aicha Dovine Folefack
Jahrgang: 1999
Weibliche Jugend U20
Vivien Budek
Jahrgang: 2002
Juliane Sommer
Jahrgang: 2003
Pauline Balkow
Jahrgang: 2003
Weibliche Jugend U18
Charlotte Linke
Jahrgang: 2004
Marie Langendorfer
Jahrgang: 2004
Leonie Held
Jahrgang: 2005
Tabea Ziems
Jahrgang: 2005
Trinity Tessmer
Jahrgang: 2005
Jugend W15
Helena Kutz
Jahrgang: 2006
Tamina Thielemann
Jahrgang: 2006
Jugend W14
Amelie Sobe
Jahrgang: 2007
Ann Kristin Schacht
Jahrgang: 2007
Eleonora Harth
Jahrgang: 2007
Leonie Sobe
Jahrgang: 2007
Natalie Sobe
Jahrgang: 2007
Rosa Grzonka
Jahrgang: 2007
Zoe Angermann
Jahrgang: 2007
Jugend W13
Hanna Robert
Jahrgang: 2008
Jara Rudovsky
Jahrgang: 2008
Lisann Kubinski
Jahrgang: 2008
Meggan Rusko
Jahrgang: 2008
Jugend W12
Amelie Sophie Ludwig
Jahrgang: 2009
Carolin Fraatz
Jahrgang: 2009
Emilia Thaens
Jahrgang: 2009
Emilia-Sophie Teumner
Jahrgang: 2009
Karolin Fraatz
Jahrgang: 2009
Sofie Elise Christoph
Jahrgang: 2009
Sophie Elise Christoph
Jahrgang: 2009
Kinder W11
Amy Schulz
Jahrgang: 2010
Collien Steinhagen
Jahrgang: 2010
Elisabeth Jokisch
Jahrgang: 2010
Lana Wojtas
Jahrgang: 2010
Lea Schmidt
Jahrgang: 2010
Maria Haake
Jahrgang: 2010
Martha Manegold
Jahrgang: 2010
Kinder W10
Hilde Mutke
Jahrgang: 2011
Leonie Drusst
Jahrgang: 2011
Lilly Lysann Wohlgemuth
Jahrgang: 2011
Louisa Berndt
Jahrgang: 2011
Nele Budow
Jahrgang: 2011
Samira Weisenstein
Jahrgang: 2011
Kinder W9
Evelyn Joy Gronau
Jahrgang: 2012
Mariella Retzer
Jahrgang: 2012
Mia-Marie Weidner
Jahrgang: 2012
Kinder W8
Carla Blümel
Jahrgang: 2013
Männer M45
Daniel Freimuth
Jahrgang: 1976
Männer
Osama Hatamla
Jahrgang: 1997
Clemens Wilke
Jahrgang: 1998
Junioren U23
Timm Langendörfer
Jahrgang: 2001
Männliche Jugend U18
Luca Schmolinsky
Jahrgang: 2004
Pit Lüdemann
Jahrgang: 2004
Marco Unger
Jahrgang: 2005
Tilo Luedecke
Jahrgang: 2005
Jugend M15
Aidan Ballaschke
Jahrgang: 2006
Tim Thielemann
Jahrgang: 2006
Valentin Zieger
Jahrgang: 2006
Jugend M14
Finn Scholz
Jahrgang: 2007
Lukas Lange
Jahrgang: 2007
Mattes Hanschke
Jahrgang: 2007
Maximilian Pape
Jahrgang: 2007
Jugend M13
Fabrice Renné
Jahrgang: 2008
Guibert Djouaka Ziwo
Jahrgang: 2008
Ian Constantine Kehder
Jahrgang: 2008
Julian Wilsche
Jahrgang: 2008
Moritz Müller
Jahrgang: 2008
Muhammet Aksüt
Jahrgang: 2008
Ziwo Guibert Djouaka
Jahrgang: 2008
Jugend M12
Gregor Stein
Jahrgang: 2009
Jakob Windmüller
Jahrgang: 2009
Kai An Der Heiden
Jahrgang: 2009
Leo An Der Heiden
Jahrgang: 2009
Kinder M11
Florian Mansfeld
Jahrgang: 2010
Hans Zieger
Jahrgang: 2010
Knut Lipinsky
Jahrgang: 2010
Levi Joe Hammann
Jahrgang: 2010
Paul Bruno Herrmann
Jahrgang: 2010
Tim Papenfuß
Jahrgang: 2010
Willy Boigk
Jahrgang: 2010
Kinder M10
Colin Kampioni
Jahrgang: 2011
Dante Alaric Potrick
Jahrgang: 2011
Jan Knochenmuß
Jahrgang: 2011
Jarno Wichmann
Jahrgang: 2011
Lennard Liedert
Jahrgang: 2011
Leo Schröter
Jahrgang: 2011
Mattheo Eichholz
Jahrgang: 2011
Pepe Rambow
Jahrgang: 2011
Kinder M9
Levy Käks
Jahrgang: 2012
Lukas Pape
Jahrgang: 2012
Oskar Held
Jahrgang: 2012
Pepe Oschak
Jahrgang: 2012
Vincent Lüppker
Jahrgang: 2012
Kinder M8
Nick Wolff
Jahrgang: 2013
Kinder M6
Alan Kehder
Jahrgang: 2015
Leichtathletik-Datenbank © 2011-2018