SC Frankfurt (Oder)


Frauen W40
Doreen Maack
Jahrgang: 1976
Juniorinnen U23
Friederike Lehmann
Jahrgang: 1998
Weibliche Jugend U20
Lea-Josefine Derling
Jahrgang: 2000
Weibliche Jugend U18
Melanie Müller
Jahrgang: 2002
Vivien Zierold
Jahrgang: 2002
Alicia Reichardt
Jahrgang: 2003
Aurelia Bickenbach
Jahrgang: 2003
Juliane Sommer
Jahrgang: 2003
Kristin Eisler
Jahrgang: 2003
Lilly Thiessen
Jahrgang: 2003
Melina Maeß
Jahrgang: 2003
Pauline Balkow
Jahrgang: 2003
Jugend W15
Antonie Scholz
Jahrgang: 2004
Charlotte Linke
Jahrgang: 2004
Johanna Marie Langdörfer
Jahrgang: 2004
Karolin Wiencke
Jahrgang: 2004
Zoé Janiak
Jahrgang: 2004
Jugend W14
Daphne Orth
Jahrgang: 2005
Leonie Held
Jahrgang: 2005
Sophie Thater
Jahrgang: 2005
Jugend W13
Elisa Sommerfeld
Jahrgang: 2006
Helena Kutz
Jahrgang: 2006
Marie Christoph
Jahrgang: 2006
Melina Renneberg
Jahrgang: 2006
Sarlota Pozyte
Jahrgang: 2006
Tamina Thielemann
Jahrgang: 2006
Jugend W12
Amelie Sobe
Jahrgang: 2007
Ann Kristin Schacht
Jahrgang: 2007
Eleonora Harth
Jahrgang: 2007
Jamie Lee Clemenz
Jahrgang: 2007
Jamie Lee Karge
Jahrgang: 2007
Kristin Schacht
Jahrgang: 2007
Leonie Sobe
Jahrgang: 2007
Natalie Sobe
Jahrgang: 2007
Rosa Grzonka
Jahrgang: 2007
Zoe Angermann
Jahrgang: 2007
Kinder W11
Annie Weigmann
Jahrgang: 2008
Emma Dietrich
Jahrgang: 2008
Jara Rudovsky
Jahrgang: 2008
Jasmin Müller
Jahrgang: 2008
Lisann Kubinski
Jahrgang: 2008
Meggan Rusko
Jahrgang: 2008
Kinder W10
Amelie Sophie Ludwig
Jahrgang: 2009
Carolin Fraatz
Jahrgang: 2009
Emilia Thaens
Jahrgang: 2009
Emilia-Sophie Teumner
Jahrgang: 2009
Felina Adamick
Jahrgang: 2009
Sofie Christoph
Jahrgang: 2009
Sofie Elise Christoph
Jahrgang: 2009
Sophie Christoph
Jahrgang: 2009
Kinder W9
Alina Ballaschke
Jahrgang: 2010
Amy Schulz
Jahrgang: 2010
Collien Steinhagen
Jahrgang: 2010
Elisabeth Jokisch
Jahrgang: 2010
Lana Wojtas
Jahrgang: 2010
Lea Schmidt
Jahrgang: 2010
Liesbeth Richter
Jahrgang: 2010
Maria Haake
Jahrgang: 2010
Martha Manegold
Jahrgang: 2010
Kinder W8
Hanna Lindemann
Jahrgang: 2011
Hilde Mutke
Jahrgang: 2011
Leonie Drusst
Jahrgang: 2011
Nele Budow
Jahrgang: 2011
Männer M40
Daniel Freimuth
Jahrgang: 1976
David Wahlbrink
Jahrgang: 1979
Männer M30
Hannes Hähnel
Jahrgang: 1986
Männer
Marius Sperling
Jahrgang: 1996
Junioren U23
Osama Hatamla
Jahrgang: 1997
Clemens Wilke
Jahrgang: 1998
Joshua Wegener
Jahrgang: 1999
Männliche Jugend U20
Matti Keller
Jahrgang: 2000
Mohammed Yate
Jahrgang: 2001
Timm Langendörfer
Jahrgang: 2001
Männliche Jugend U18
Benjamin Zieger
Jahrgang: 2002
Maximilian Meier
Jahrgang: 2003
Jugend M15
Luca Schmolinsky
Jahrgang: 2004
Luka Schmolinski
Jahrgang: 2004
Pit Lüdemann
Jahrgang: 2004
Jugend M14
Hendrik Lehmann
Jahrgang: 2005
Julian Bienek
Jahrgang: 2005
Leonie Bushi
Jahrgang: 2005
Marco Unger
Jahrgang: 2005
Tilo Luedecke
Jahrgang: 2005
Jugend M13
Aidan Ballaschke
Jahrgang: 2006
Tim Thielemann
Jahrgang: 2006
Valentin Zieger
Jahrgang: 2006
Jugend M12
Mattes Hanschke
Jahrgang: 2007
Maximilian Pape
Jahrgang: 2007
Moritz Berndt
Jahrgang: 2007
Kinder M11
Aran Mann
Jahrgang: 2008
Ben Guleiof
Jahrgang: 2008
Fabrice Renné
Jahrgang: 2008
Franciszek Zmudzin
Jahrgang: 2008
Gregor Pergande
Jahrgang: 2008
Guibert Djouaka Ziwo
Jahrgang: 2008
Guibert Djouoka Ziwo
Jahrgang: 2008
Ian Constantine Kehder
Jahrgang: 2008
Jakob Elias Schöfisch
Jahrgang: 2008
John Lucas Posorski
Jahrgang: 2008
John Lukas Posorski
Jahrgang: 2008
Noah Bendix
Jahrgang: 2008
Noel Janiak
Jahrgang: 2008
Timo Scherpke
Jahrgang: 2008
Tobias Hannecke
Jahrgang: 2008
Kinder M10
Gregor Stein
Jahrgang: 2009
Jakob Windmüller
Jahrgang: 2009
Jamie Lippmann
Jahrgang: 2009
Jannis Jacob
Jahrgang: 2009
Kai An Der Heiden
Jahrgang: 2009
Lenny Ray Angermann
Jahrgang: 2009
Leo An Der Heiden
Jahrgang: 2009
Kinder M9
Florian Mansfeld
Jahrgang: 2010
Hans Zieger
Jahrgang: 2010
Janne Lübke
Jahrgang: 2010
Paul Bruno Hermann
Jahrgang: 2010
Paul Bruno Herrmann
Jahrgang: 2010
Willi Boigk
Jahrgang: 2010
Willy Boigk
Jahrgang: 2010
Kinder M8
Chris Norman Posorski
Jahrgang: 2011
Colin Kampioni
Jahrgang: 2011
David Richter
Jahrgang: 2011
Jan Knochenmuß
Jahrgang: 2011
Jarno Wichmann
Jahrgang: 2011
Pepe Rambow
Jahrgang: 2011
Kinder M7
Lukas Pape
Jahrgang: 2012
Leichtathletik-Datenbank © 2011-2018