Kultur-u.Sportclub Strausberg


Frauen W45
Anke Strauß
Jahrgang: 1971
Juniorinnen U23
Iris Stabs
Jahrgang: 2000
Weibliche Jugend U18
Luisa Kisan
Jahrgang: 2003
Vanessa Krämer
Jahrgang: 2003
Jugend W15
Anni Beile
Jahrgang: 2005
Isabell Fistler
Jahrgang: 2005
Lea Bensch
Jahrgang: 2005
Leoni Sander
Jahrgang: 2005
Thea Engel
Jahrgang: 2005
Jugend W14
Anni Matthens
Jahrgang: 2006
Anni Mattheus
Jahrgang: 2006
Emily Lellmann
Jahrgang: 2006
Honey Liu Wecker
Jahrgang: 2006
Johanna Nendel
Jahrgang: 2006
Josephine Rösener
Jahrgang: 2006
Lea Sophie Matern
Jahrgang: 2006
Malena Schnabel
Jahrgang: 2006
Nele Zschech
Jahrgang: 2006
Sophie Lüttkopf
Jahrgang: 2006
Jugend W13
Carolin Kieseling
Jahrgang: 2007
Fee Binder
Jahrgang: 2007
Jugend W12
Hannah Fuhrmann
Jahrgang: 2008
Nayeli Arndt
Jahrgang: 2008
Kinder W11
Luise Nendel
Jahrgang: 2009
Kinder W10
Alva Koch
Jahrgang: 2010
Clara Fuhrmann
Jahrgang: 2010
Kinder W9
Amiria Braden
Jahrgang: 2011
Anni Melchert
Jahrgang: 2011
Lea Kieseling
Jahrgang: 2011
Madelaine Rumpel
Jahrgang: 2011
Kinder W8
Emilia Schwandt
Jahrgang: 2012
Kinder W7
Dina Sauer
Jahrgang: 2013
Isabella Jakob
Jahrgang: 2013
Männer M50
Torsten Langbecker
Jahrgang: 1966
Andy Beile
Jahrgang: 1969
Olaf Terzer
Jahrgang: 1970
Männer M35
Carsten Krüger
Jahrgang: 1984
Männer
Arne Langbecker
Jahrgang: 1997
Junioren U23
Paul Fengler
Jahrgang: 1998
Männliche Jugend U18
Tobias Strauß
Jahrgang: 2003
Béla Gottschalk
Jahrgang: 2004
Fabian Strauß
Jahrgang: 2004
Jugend M15
Eric Engel
Jahrgang: 2005
Erik Schüler
Jahrgang: 2005
Tom Oswald
Jahrgang: 2005
Jugend M14
Jonas Lüttkopf
Jahrgang: 2006
Niklas Lüttkopf
Jahrgang: 2006
Jugend M12
Janosch Rogsch
Jahrgang: 2008
Leon Huber
Jahrgang: 2008
Noel Colberg
Jahrgang: 2008
Paul Gültner
Jahrgang: 2008
Pit Binder
Jahrgang: 2008
Tim Sander
Jahrgang: 2008
Kinder M11
Nelke Bennett
Jahrgang: 2009
Theo Schnabel
Jahrgang: 2009
Kinder M10
Gabriel Hasselberg
Jahrgang: 2010
Hugo Dräger
Jahrgang: 2010
Peer-Norwin Grafe
Jahrgang: 2010
Victor Sauer
Jahrgang: 2010
Kinder M9
Elric Dexter Giersch
Jahrgang: 2011
Jakob Rogsch
Jahrgang: 2011
Kinder M8
Anton Budäus
Jahrgang: 2012
Bela Rietz
Jahrgang: 2012
Oscar Ziehn
Jahrgang: 2012
Kinder M7
Danny Schröder
Jahrgang: 2013
Leichtathletik-Datenbank © 2011-2018