Kultur-u.Sportclub Strausberg


Frauen W45
Anke Strauß
Jahrgang: 1971
Weibliche Jugend U20
Iris Stabs
Jahrgang: 2000
Weibliche Jugend U18
Luisa Kisan
Jahrgang: 2003
Vanessa Krämer
Jahrgang: 2003
Jugend W15
Sugar Lee Wecker
Jahrgang: 2004
Jugend W14
Anni Beile
Jahrgang: 2005
Isabell Fistler
Jahrgang: 2005
Lea Bensch
Jahrgang: 2005
Leoni Sander
Jahrgang: 2005
Leonie Sander
Jahrgang: 2005
Thea Engel
Jahrgang: 2005
Jugend W13
Anni Matthens
Jahrgang: 2006
Anni Mattheus
Jahrgang: 2006
Emily Lellmann
Jahrgang: 2006
Honey Liu Wecker
Jahrgang: 2006
Johanna Nendel
Jahrgang: 2006
Josephine Rösener
Jahrgang: 2006
Lea Sophie Matern
Jahrgang: 2006
Malena Schnabel
Jahrgang: 2006
Nele Zschech
Jahrgang: 2006
Sophie Lüttkopf
Jahrgang: 2006
Jugend W12
Carolin Kieseling
Jahrgang: 2007
Cecilia Sturm
Jahrgang: 2007
Fee Bender
Jahrgang: 2007
Fee Binder
Jahrgang: 2007
Kinder W11
Hannah Fuhrmann
Jahrgang: 2008
Nayeli Arndt
Jahrgang: 2008
Kinder W10
Clara Rosenstengel
Jahrgang: 2009
Josefine Sturm
Jahrgang: 2009
Luise Nendel
Jahrgang: 2009
Kinder W9
Alva Koch
Jahrgang: 2010
Clara Fuhrmann
Jahrgang: 2010
Eline Schüler
Jahrgang: 2010
Kinder W8
Amiria Braden
Jahrgang: 2011
Anni Melchert
Jahrgang: 2011
Lea Kieseling
Jahrgang: 2011
Madelaine Rumpel
Jahrgang: 2011
Kinder W7
Emilia Schwandt
Jahrgang: 2012
Kinder W6
Dina Sauer
Jahrgang: 2013
Isabella Jakob
Jahrgang: 2013
Männer M55
Norbert Deutschland
Jahrgang: 1963
Männer M50
Torsten Langbecker
Jahrgang: 1966
Andy Beile
Jahrgang: 1969
Männer M45
Olaf Terzer
Jahrgang: 1970
Männer M35
Carsten Krüger
Jahrgang: 1984
Junioren U23
Arne Langbecker
Jahrgang: 1997
Paul Fengler
Jahrgang: 1998
Männliche Jugend U20
Jonas Jestel
Jahrgang: 2000
Männliche Jugend U18
Tobias Strauß
Jahrgang: 2003
Jugend M15
Béla Gottschalk
Jahrgang: 2004
Fabian Strauß
Jahrgang: 2004
Jugend M14
Eric Engel
Jahrgang: 2005
Erik Schüler
Jahrgang: 2005
Jason-Damian Ackermann
Jahrgang: 2005
Tom Oswald
Jahrgang: 2005
Jugend M13
Aris Bayindir
Jahrgang: 2006
Jonas Lüttkopf
Jahrgang: 2006
Niklas Lüttkopf
Jahrgang: 2006
Vincent Bayindir
Jahrgang: 2006
Jugend M12
Arvid Koch
Jahrgang: 2007
Avid Koch
Jahrgang: 2007
Kinder M11
Janosch Rogsch
Jahrgang: 2008
Leon Huber
Jahrgang: 2008
Paul Gültner
Jahrgang: 2008
Pit Binder
Jahrgang: 2008
Tim Sander
Jahrgang: 2008
Kinder M10
Nelke Bennett
Jahrgang: 2009
Theo Schnabel
Jahrgang: 2009
Kinder M9
Gabriel Hasselberg
Jahrgang: 2010
Hugo Dräger
Jahrgang: 2010
Peer-Norwin Grafe
Jahrgang: 2010
Victor Sauer
Jahrgang: 2010
Kinder M8
Elric Giersch
Jahrgang: 2011
Jakob Rogsch
Jahrgang: 2011
Kinder M7
Anton Budäus
Jahrgang: 2012
Bela Rietz
Jahrgang: 2012
Kinder M6
Danny Schröder
Jahrgang: 2013
Leichtathletik-Datenbank © 2011-2018