SG Gaselan Fürstenwalde


Juniorinnen U23
Celina Baumgart
Jahrgang: 1997
Weibliche Jugend U20
Luisa Kosch
Jahrgang: 2000
Weibliche Jugend U18
Karolin Rudolf
Jahrgang: 2002
Luisa Kisan
Jahrgang: 2003
Mia Merten
Jahrgang: 2003
Jugend W15
Hanna Drescher
Jahrgang: 2004
Libby Buder
Jahrgang: 2004
Jugend W14
Celina Tretsch
Jahrgang: 2005
Felina Krätsch
Jahrgang: 2005
Ronnie Wollmann
Jahrgang: 2005
Jugend W13
Amelie Jeschke
Jahrgang: 2006
Ayleen Harz
Jahrgang: 2006
Celina-Emily Trentzsch
Jahrgang: 2006
Grace Nyeri
Jahrgang: 2006
Jona Bleck
Jahrgang: 2006
Lena Grasnick
Jahrgang: 2006
Lilli Kraus
Jahrgang: 2006
Maxi Nele Trabandt
Jahrgang: 2006
Melissa Linde
Jahrgang: 2006
Romy Rösler
Jahrgang: 2006
Winona Radtke
Jahrgang: 2006
Jugend W12
Anika Naumann
Jahrgang: 2007
Charleen Buschermöhle
Jahrgang: 2007
Greta Bartlitz
Jahrgang: 2007
Lotta Bartlitz
Jahrgang: 2007
Noelle Lehmann
Jahrgang: 2007
Viktoria Kielmann
Jahrgang: 2007
Zoe Mahler
Jahrgang: 2007
Kinder W11
Anna Strutzke
Jahrgang: 2008
Felina Kamradt
Jahrgang: 2008
Hanna Eisenschmidt
Jahrgang: 2008
Josefine Kagel
Jahrgang: 2008
Karla Wünsch
Jahrgang: 2008
Laura Hellmann
Jahrgang: 2008
Lena Dolecka Prosper
Jahrgang: 2008
Lenja-Sophie Pflug
Jahrgang: 2008
Lilli Henke
Jahrgang: 2008
Lina Eisenschmidt
Jahrgang: 2008
Lina Joy Hasse
Jahrgang: 2008
Lotti Henke
Jahrgang: 2008
Mila Schulz
Jahrgang: 2008
Kinder W10
Anni Freya Schädlich
Jahrgang: 2009
Emy Bayer
Jahrgang: 2009
Finja Haase
Jahrgang: 2009
Frieda Saßnowski
Jahrgang: 2009
Henriette Kröhnert
Jahrgang: 2009
Leandra Lorenz
Jahrgang: 2009
Luna Rackel
Jahrgang: 2009
Marlen Saßnowski
Jahrgang: 2009
Romy Peschke
Jahrgang: 2009
Rosalie Otto
Jahrgang: 2009
Kinder W9
Alexa Bleck
Jahrgang: 2010
Anny Sosnowsky
Jahrgang: 2010
Elli Jäger
Jahrgang: 2010
Kim Hoffmann
Jahrgang: 2010
Laura Krey
Jahrgang: 2010
Leonora Stolte
Jahrgang: 2010
Luisa Keßler
Jahrgang: 2010
Svenja Knüppel
Jahrgang: 2010
Kinder W8
Aliya Bleck
Jahrgang: 2011
Greta Sydow
Jahrgang: 2011
Johanna Lange
Jahrgang: 2011
Martha Krüger
Jahrgang: 2011
Mia Lüdtke
Jahrgang: 2011
Nele Kleinschmidt
Jahrgang: 2011
Sophie Zamzow
Jahrgang: 2011
Theresa Linde
Jahrgang: 2011
Kinder W7
Marieke Lehmann
Jahrgang: 2012
Männliche Jugend U18
Levi Schulz
Jahrgang: 2002
Richard Töpfer
Jahrgang: 2003
Jugend M15
Bjarne Gebhardt
Jahrgang: 2004
Keanu Reum
Jahrgang: 2004
Jugend M14
Finley Alschweig
Jahrgang: 2005
Georg Sydow
Jahrgang: 2005
Wyneken Dükert
Jahrgang: 2005
Jugend M12
David Heinz
Jahrgang: 2007
Henning Maarten Trotz
Jahrgang: 2007
Jano Baarck
Jahrgang: 2007
Kevin Krey
Jahrgang: 2007
Max Schiffner
Jahrgang: 2007
Michal Fatyga
Jahrgang: 2007
Kinder M11
Eddie Schulz
Jahrgang: 2008
Emil Nowak
Jahrgang: 2008
Florens Knoblich
Jahrgang: 2008
Friedrich Flack
Jahrgang: 2008
Jonas Knüppel
Jahrgang: 2008
Linus Kern
Jahrgang: 2008
Noah Mende
Jahrgang: 2008
Norik Behrendt
Jahrgang: 2008
Paul Nehls
Jahrgang: 2008
Romeo Telke
Jahrgang: 2008
William Bennet Schleede
Jahrgang: 2008
Kinder M10
Aaron Meister
Jahrgang: 2009
Ole Hinz
Jahrgang: 2009
Pepe Hunger
Jahrgang: 2009
Kinder M9
Andor Savoly
Jahrgang: 2010
Till Kunze
Jahrgang: 2010
Kinder M8
Mika Behrendt
Jahrgang: 2011
Kinder M7
Noah Lindner
Jahrgang: 2012
Kinder M6
Richard Stolte
Jahrgang: 2013
Leichtathletik-Datenbank © 2011-2018