SV IGL Schöneiche


Frauen W50
Anja Witschas
Jahrgang: 1969
Weibliche Jugend U20
Julia Mickler
Jahrgang: 2000
Weibliche Jugend U18
Nicola Edel
Jahrgang: 2003
Jugend W15
Nelly Teichfischer
Jahrgang: 2004
Jugend W14
Julia Huber
Jahrgang: 2005
Sara Lorenz
Jahrgang: 2005
Jugend W13
Alina Necker
Jahrgang: 2006
Emma Thieme
Jahrgang: 2006
Laura Braune
Jahrgang: 2006
Leonie Zentgraf
Jahrgang: 2006
Jugend W12
Alina Naftz
Jahrgang: 2007
Hannah Grusenick
Jahrgang: 2007
Julia Marquardt
Jahrgang: 2007
Marie Kalz
Jahrgang: 2007
Neele Klaasen
Jahrgang: 2007
Neele Klaassen
Jahrgang: 2007
Stine Lachmuth
Jahrgang: 2007
Kinder W11
Alison Winterburn
Jahrgang: 2008
Cheyenne Günther
Jahrgang: 2008
Emma Stridde
Jahrgang: 2008
Enie Schultheiß
Jahrgang: 2008
Hannah Weiß
Jahrgang: 2008
Melis Yakar
Jahrgang: 2008
Philine Hörike
Jahrgang: 2008
Philline Höricke
Jahrgang: 2008
Sophie Hoffmann
Jahrgang: 2008
Kinder W10
Henrieke Fritzsche
Jahrgang: 2009
Luise Ilte
Jahrgang: 2009
Kinder W9
Lena Haupt
Jahrgang: 2010
Lina Weiß
Jahrgang: 2010
Marit Büttner
Jahrgang: 2010
Kinder W8
Lavina Ueberschär
Jahrgang: 2011
Yasmin Schütt
Jahrgang: 2011
Kinder W7
Merle Feldmann
Jahrgang: 2012
Kinder W6
Abby Schmidt
Jahrgang: 2013
Lisa Weiz
Jahrgang: 2013
Paula Sapiatz
Jahrgang: 2013
Männer M80
Günter Linke
Jahrgang: 1936
Männer M65
Klaus Griese
Jahrgang: 1952
Männer M55
Erik Lange
Jahrgang: 1964
Männer M50
Bert Miemietz
Jahrgang: 1965
Bert Miemitz
Jahrgang: 1965
Männer
Tobias Weiß
Jahrgang: 1993
Till Miemitz
Jahrgang: 1996
Junioren U23
Jakob Wittmann
Jahrgang: 1998
Männliche Jugend U20
Domenik Koch
Jahrgang: 2000
Männliche Jugend U18
Maik Heinzelmann
Jahrgang: 2002
Till Forster
Jahrgang: 2002
Jugend M15
Hannes Engmann
Jahrgang: 2004
Nils Teichfischer
Jahrgang: 2004
Oskar Kokoschko
Jahrgang: 2004
Yannis Pokall
Jahrgang: 2004
Jugend M14
Ben Frede
Jahrgang: 2005
Jan Hendrik Kroening
Jahrgang: 2005
Jugend M13
Gustav Kokoschko
Jahrgang: 2006
Konstantin Rothe
Jahrgang: 2006
Milan Lemnitz
Jahrgang: 2006
Yaron Pokall
Jahrgang: 2006
Jugend M12
Maurice Keil
Jahrgang: 2007
Kinder M11
Finn Huber
Jahrgang: 2008
Moritz Lobback
Jahrgang: 2008
Niklas Buckwitz
Jahrgang: 2008
Tobias Tämmler
Jahrgang: 2008
Yarden Pokall
Jahrgang: 2008
Kinder M10
Nick Mikolaizak
Jahrgang: 2009
Kinder M9
Henry Thieme
Jahrgang: 2010
Leandro Schal
Jahrgang: 2010
Moritz Graack
Jahrgang: 2010
Tim Dransfeld
Jahrgang: 2010
Kinder M8
Ansger Voigt
Jahrgang: 2011
Max Heinrich
Jahrgang: 2011
Theo Mertens
Jahrgang: 2011
Kinder M7
Frederik Weiß
Jahrgang: 2012
Linus Regenaermel
Jahrgang: 2012
Till König
Jahrgang: 2012
Kinder M5
Clemens Regenaermel
Jahrgang: 2014
Leichtathletik-Datenbank © 2011-2018