LC Cottbus


Frauen W35
Antje Möldner-Schmidt
Jahrgang: 1984
Juniorinnen U23
Isabell Bernhard
Jahrgang: 2000
Skadi Schier
Jahrgang: 2000
Weibliche Jugend U20
Juliane Raböse
Jahrgang: 2001
Marie Scheppan
Jahrgang: 2001
Blanka Dörfel
Jahrgang: 2002
Hannah Moch
Jahrgang: 2002
Mira Höhne
Jahrgang: 2002
Paula Kohlstock
Jahrgang: 2002
Weibliche Jugend U18
Babett Puder
Jahrgang: 2003
Beate Bernard
Jahrgang: 2003
Charlot Bursch
Jahrgang: 2003
Chiara Schöniger
Jahrgang: 2003
Gina-Sophie Poloni
Jahrgang: 2003
Maria-Elisa Amsel
Jahrgang: 2003
Nele Hentschel
Jahrgang: 2003
Charlize Manitz
Jahrgang: 2004
Fanny Puder
Jahrgang: 2004
Janne Heine
Jahrgang: 2004
Jessy Marie Aschersleben
Jahrgang: 2004
Lea Raschick
Jahrgang: 2004
Michelle Müller
Jahrgang: 2004
Mira Isabo Kübsch
Jahrgang: 2004
Neele Appelt
Jahrgang: 2004
Jugend W15
Amelie Pietsch
Jahrgang: 2005
Celine Müller
Jahrgang: 2005
Frances Franek
Jahrgang: 2005
Johanna Wolke
Jahrgang: 2005
Lea Balzer
Jahrgang: 2005
Maxi Höhne
Jahrgang: 2005
Mia Stocker
Jahrgang: 2005
Sophia Hübner
Jahrgang: 2005
Vivien Fichert
Jahrgang: 2005
Jugend W14
Anika Moch
Jahrgang: 2006
Celina Aust
Jahrgang: 2006
Emely Wolff
Jahrgang: 2006
Jasmin Matuschka
Jahrgang: 2006
Johanna Schade-Herow
Jahrgang: 2006
Luisa Hering
Jahrgang: 2006
Sophie Mammok
Jahrgang: 2006
Jugend W13
Anika Runge
Jahrgang: 2007
Cora Hebold
Jahrgang: 2007
Josie Lee Lobner
Jahrgang: 2007
Nele Forkert
Jahrgang: 2007
Tanja Konopke
Jahrgang: 2007
Jugend W12
Filomena Klinger
Jahrgang: 2008
Giselle Schwarz
Jahrgang: 2008
Jolina Franke
Jahrgang: 2008
Karolina Hellwig
Jahrgang: 2008
Klara Dworatzek
Jahrgang: 2008
Luana Hönow
Jahrgang: 2008
Melissa Lehmann
Jahrgang: 2008
Penelope Pöttke
Jahrgang: 2008
Sally Kärgel
Jahrgang: 2008
Theresa Staar
Jahrgang: 2008
Kinder W11
Anne Ohlinger
Jahrgang: 2009
Anne Rintisch
Jahrgang: 2009
Dorothée Birghan
Jahrgang: 2009
Emilia Mustroph
Jahrgang: 2009
Finja Voigt
Jahrgang: 2009
Greta Meine
Jahrgang: 2009
Henriette Erl
Jahrgang: 2009
Lea Berger
Jahrgang: 2009
Luisa Kamenz
Jahrgang: 2009
Marissa Rehbein
Jahrgang: 2009
Mayra Krona
Jahrgang: 2009
Nathalie Lindner
Jahrgang: 2009
Nele Bramke
Jahrgang: 2009
Shelin Nelly Desi-Molina
Jahrgang: 2009
Stella Hanko
Jahrgang: 2009
Victoria Pabsch
Jahrgang: 2009
Kinder W10
Amelie Purz
Jahrgang: 2010
Emily Seidel
Jahrgang: 2010
Margarete Kobbe
Jahrgang: 2010
Nele Richter
Jahrgang: 2010
Olivia Buchwald
Jahrgang: 2010
Victoria Zeuschner
Jahrgang: 2010
Kinder W9
Anouk Engelking
Jahrgang: 2011
Leoni Niedergesäß
Jahrgang: 2011
Paula Huchatz
Jahrgang: 2011
Tara Tuschmo
Jahrgang: 2011
Männer M70
Karl-Heinz Beilig
Jahrgang: 1950
Klaus Dreßel
Jahrgang: 1950
Männer M65
Olaf Hirsch
Jahrgang: 1952
Männer M60
Frank Ruhlig
Jahrgang: 1958
Hartmut Thamke
Jahrgang: 1959
Männer M55
Werner Loewe
Jahrgang: 1961
Junioren U23
Constantin Schulz
Jahrgang: 1998
Florian Lang
Jahrgang: 2000
Malte Pohl
Jahrgang: 2000
Männliche Jugend U20
Felix Pötschke
Jahrgang: 2001
Lasse Grünbeck
Jahrgang: 2001
Plamedi Mavinga
Jahrgang: 2001
Julius Hendel
Jahrgang: 2002
Nikita Chereminskiy
Jahrgang: 2002
Noah Lehmann
Jahrgang: 2002
Männliche Jugend U18
Carlos Masnik
Jahrgang: 2003
Farrell Baltin
Jahrgang: 2003
Hannes Balzer
Jahrgang: 2003
Jannis Mielke
Jahrgang: 2003
Jason Drews
Jahrgang: 2003
Noel Keß
Jahrgang: 2003
Robin Rettke
Jahrgang: 2003
Rodoin Beimler
Jahrgang: 2003
Valentin Becker
Jahrgang: 2003
Vincent-Tom Will
Jahrgang: 2003
Anthony Kunkel
Jahrgang: 2004
Djiwa Aboubakari
Jahrgang: 2004
Felix Biehn
Jahrgang: 2004
Jonas Petschick
Jahrgang: 2004
Julien Pohl
Jahrgang: 2004
Leon Schneider
Jahrgang: 2004
Luis Reinhardt
Jahrgang: 2004
Marcel Serafin
Jahrgang: 2004
Marcel-Masso Despaigne
Jahrgang: 2004
Paul Krüger
Jahrgang: 2004
Paulo Mroß
Jahrgang: 2004
Simon Luca
Jahrgang: 2004
Toni Cordelius Loecke
Jahrgang: 2004
Jugend M15
Felix Richter
Jahrgang: 2005
Friedrich Weiß
Jahrgang: 2005
Julian Schomber
Jahrgang: 2005
Marian Salewski
Jahrgang: 2005
Tim Johannes Krüger
Jahrgang: 2005
Jugend M14
Gian-Luca Wille
Jahrgang: 2006
Hannes Eckert
Jahrgang: 2006
Leo Goldstein
Jahrgang: 2006
Melvin Aust
Jahrgang: 2006
Paul Jantoß
Jahrgang: 2006
Richard Mattig
Jahrgang: 2006
Till-Jonathan Natho
Jahrgang: 2006
Jugend M13
Bruno Kienast
Jahrgang: 2007
Fiete
Jahrgang: 2007
Ian-Tiago Heinrich
Jahrgang: 2007
Jayden Jermaine Reining
Jahrgang: 2007
John Luca Geithe
Jahrgang: 2007
John Luca Zieboll
Jahrgang: 2007
Leon Kornisch
Jahrgang: 2007
Louis Rennfranz
Jahrgang: 2007
Luca Geithe
Jahrgang: 2007
Ricardo Kunkel
Jahrgang: 2007
Simon Sperling
Jahrgang: 2007
Sönke Nitzschke
Jahrgang: 2007
Veit Nowka
Jahrgang: 2007
Jugend M12
Diego Schütze
Jahrgang: 2008
Eric Adamschek
Jahrgang: 2008
Felix Haaken
Jahrgang: 2008
Julius Spartacus Spiegel
Jahrgang: 2008
Levin Möske
Jahrgang: 2008
Magnus Bremer
Jahrgang: 2008
Malte Duncker
Jahrgang: 2008
Niklas Koksch
Jahrgang: 2008
Kinder M11
Conner Daßler
Jahrgang: 2009
Conner Finn
Jahrgang: 2009
Lenny Baumann
Jahrgang: 2009
Lenny Schäfer
Jahrgang: 2009
Louis Baumann
Jahrgang: 2009
Malte Nagatz
Jahrgang: 2009
Niklas Kocksch
Jahrgang: 2009
Ruben Kranich
Jahrgang: 2009
Simon Ritter
Jahrgang: 2009
Kinder M10
Falk Louis Dworatzek
Jahrgang: 2010
Flavio Schütze
Jahrgang: 2010
Jason Pukall
Jahrgang: 2010
Joel Seifli
Jahrgang: 2010
Johann Stuchik
Jahrgang: 2010
Julius Troppa
Jahrgang: 2010
Max Knüpfer
Jahrgang: 2010
Leichtathletik-Datenbank © 2011-2018