SV Olympia Cottbus


Juniorinnen U23
Franka Gaiser
Jahrgang: 1998
Weibliche Jugend U20
Leonie Badack
Jahrgang: 2002
Weibliche Jugend U18
Caroline Pieper
Jahrgang: 2003
Helen Djalali
Jahrgang: 2003
Isabelle Grätz
Jahrgang: 2003
Leonie Badack
Jahrgang: 2003
Michelle Waas
Jahrgang: 2003
Cora Halko
Jahrgang: 2004
Felicitas Halkow
Jahrgang: 2004
Isa Welk
Jahrgang: 2004
Luise Musikowski
Jahrgang: 2004
Yella Krannig
Jahrgang: 2004
Jugend W15
Alessia Waas
Jahrgang: 2005
Anne Kuka
Jahrgang: 2005
Antonija Jannaschk
Jahrgang: 2005
Charlotte Bär
Jahrgang: 2005
Hannah Giesecke
Jahrgang: 2005
Helena Pätzold
Jahrgang: 2005
Jette Jähde
Jahrgang: 2005
Louise Charis Schmied
Jahrgang: 2005
Marie Rosenberger
Jahrgang: 2005
Paulin Marie Biebrach
Jahrgang: 2005
Jugend W14
Paria Djalali
Jahrgang: 2006
Pauline Sperling
Jahrgang: 2006
Jugend W13
Alessia Linge
Jahrgang: 2007
Alexa Henneberg
Jahrgang: 2007
Antonia Herrmann
Jahrgang: 2007
Lena Hübner
Jahrgang: 2007
Miriam Schlabs
Jahrgang: 2007
Nele Kergel
Jahrgang: 2007
Samantha Aileen Andrees
Jahrgang: 2007
Tara Lehmann
Jahrgang: 2007
Jugend W12
Clara Musikowski
Jahrgang: 2008
Emily Lena Scheffler
Jahrgang: 2008
Felicitas Tiebel
Jahrgang: 2008
Fine Lehmann
Jahrgang: 2008
Hannah Scharmach
Jahrgang: 2008
Helena Guttke
Jahrgang: 2008
Jennifer Denise Gallert
Jahrgang: 2008
Lucy Wache
Jahrgang: 2008
Nele Broedner
Jahrgang: 2008
Sophie Pokrandt
Jahrgang: 2008
Vladyslava Shkodivska
Jahrgang: 2008
Kinder W11
Amira Oertel
Jahrgang: 2009
Annabell Schmilk
Jahrgang: 2009
Fabienne Bronisch
Jahrgang: 2009
Kira Kölling
Jahrgang: 2009
Nina Brentzel
Jahrgang: 2009
Nina Preusche
Jahrgang: 2009
Timea Mende
Jahrgang: 2009
Kinder W10
Jasmin Krüger
Jahrgang: 2010
Martha Musikowski
Jahrgang: 2010
Nalia Möbus
Jahrgang: 2010
Nina Preusche
Jahrgang: 2010
Kinder W9
Lea Böge
Jahrgang: 2011
Teresa Habich
Jahrgang: 2011
Kinder W8
Annika Demming
Jahrgang: 2012
Elisabeth Diepelt
Jahrgang: 2012
Ellen Schneider
Jahrgang: 2012
Männliche Jugend U20
Barne Jerol
Jahrgang: 2001
Justus Wegner
Jahrgang: 2001
Leon Sperling
Jahrgang: 2001
Jakob Wegner
Jahrgang: 2002
Konstantin Gorodetsky
Jahrgang: 2002
Männliche Jugend U18
Kimi Kölling
Jahrgang: 2004
Jugend M13
Pascal Liehr
Jahrgang: 2007
Kinder M11
Henning Eckert
Jahrgang: 2009
Levi Matzke
Jahrgang: 2009
Luca Seidel
Jahrgang: 2009
Pius Tewes Kriehn
Jahrgang: 2009
Toby Kölling
Jahrgang: 2009
Kinder M8
Valentin Märker
Jahrgang: 2012
Leichtathletik-Datenbank © 2011-2018