TSV Senftenberg


Frauen W40
Katja Lämmerhirt
Jahrgang: 1977
Monique Sonnen
Jahrgang: 1977
Frauen W35
Yvonne Liesk
Jahrgang: 1983
Juniorinnen U23
Luisa Tenner
Jahrgang: 1997
Weibliche Jugend U20
Emely Fischer
Jahrgang: 1999
Aileen Schulz
Jahrgang: 2000
Eileen Schulz
Jahrgang: 2000
Michelle Bittroff
Jahrgang: 2000
Weibliche Jugend U18
Celine Kerk
Jahrgang: 2001
Charlotte Wolbring
Jahrgang: 2001
Julia Czaika
Jahrgang: 2001
Luisa Goller
Jahrgang: 2001
Nathalie Hildebrandt
Jahrgang: 2001
Sophia-Christin Klausnitz
Jahrgang: 2001
Vivien Schütze
Jahrgang: 2001
Celina Müller
Jahrgang: 2002
Laura Nischke
Jahrgang: 2002
Laura Nitzschke
Jahrgang: 2002
Maike Hanusch
Jahrgang: 2002
Michelle Koop
Jahrgang: 2002
Nancy Burghardt
Jahrgang: 2002
Renata Mittrach
Jahrgang: 2002
Jugend W15
Aimee Koch
Jahrgang: 2003
Carolin Noack
Jahrgang: 2003
Chayenne Wache
Jahrgang: 2003
Emily Konieczny
Jahrgang: 2003
Linda Goller
Jahrgang: 2003
Jugend W14
Anna Pötsch
Jahrgang: 2004
Floriane Wolbring
Jahrgang: 2004
Floriane Wolbrink
Jahrgang: 2004
Gilia Bachmann
Jahrgang: 2004
Tabea Schröder
Jahrgang: 2004
Jugend W13
Eva Schuhmacher
Jahrgang: 2005
Eva Schumacher
Jahrgang: 2005
Kalila Koritnik
Jahrgang: 2005
Jugend W12
Angelina Dutschmann
Jahrgang: 2006
Evelyn Chantal Barisch
Jahrgang: 2006
Hannah Lämmenhirt
Jahrgang: 2006
Hannah Lämmerhirt
Jahrgang: 2006
Isabelle Bittroff
Jahrgang: 2006
Jenny Konieczny
Jahrgang: 2006
Mihaela Zaharia
Jahrgang: 2006
Swenja Lempertz
Jahrgang: 2006
Viktoria Kurilo
Jahrgang: 2006
Kinder W11
Alexandra Sonnen
Jahrgang: 2007
Joanna Liesk
Jahrgang: 2007
Leana Goller
Jahrgang: 2007
Leni Reichelt
Jahrgang: 2007
Lisa Natusch
Jahrgang: 2007
Viktoria Koop
Jahrgang: 2007
Kinder W10
Kamila Gabina
Jahrgang: 2008
Lina Schneider
Jahrgang: 2008
Lisa Nitschke
Jahrgang: 2008
Marie Kühn
Jahrgang: 2008
Mathilda Kollatzsch
Jahrgang: 2008
Moritz Förster
Jahrgang: 2008
Virgina Grey
Jahrgang: 2008
Kinder W9
Abby Handtke
Jahrgang: 2009
Lisa Nitschke
Jahrgang: 2009
Kinder W8
Charlotte Dutschmann
Jahrgang: 2010
Männer M40
Dirk Gleitsmann
Jahrgang: 1975
Männer M35
Frank Nobis
Jahrgang: 1979
Christian Dutschmann
Jahrgang: 1982
Männer
Felix Lehm
Jahrgang: 1993
Männliche Jugend U20
Elias Reichel
Jahrgang: 2000
Raiko Lorenz
Jahrgang: 2000
Männliche Jugend U18
Alexander Riedel
Jahrgang: 2001
Max Rohloff
Jahrgang: 2002
Paul Lange
Jahrgang: 2002
Philipp Schneider
Jahrgang: 2002
Tom Woznicka
Jahrgang: 2002
Jugend M15
Duc Ngugen
Jahrgang: 2003
Tim Oehlschläger
Jahrgang: 2003
Tim Niclas Oelschläger
Jahrgang: 2003
Jugend M14
Eduard Isenov
Jahrgang: 2004
Justin Pfeiffer
Jahrgang: 2004
Luca Hönicke
Jahrgang: 2004
Marc Naundorf
Jahrgang: 2004
Toni Bellen
Jahrgang: 2004
Jugend M13
Anh Lexiuan
Jahrgang: 2005
Anh Lexuan
Jahrgang: 2005
Daniel Kunipatz
Jahrgang: 2005
Falk Stahmann
Jahrgang: 2005
Hoang Ngugen
Jahrgang: 2005
Hoang Nguyen
Jahrgang: 2005
Lenny Daniel Erdmann
Jahrgang: 2005
Tom Nguyen
Jahrgang: 2005
Jugend M12
Max Langner
Jahrgang: 2006
Kinder M11
Iven Schulze
Jahrgang: 2007
Kinder M10
Aeneas Riedel
Jahrgang: 2008
Elias Schirra
Jahrgang: 2008
Lennox Giesen
Jahrgang: 2008
Niels Bucke
Jahrgang: 2008
Kinder M9
Henry Reichelt
Jahrgang: 2009
Jarne Lämmerhirt
Jahrgang: 2009
Nils Bucke
Jahrgang: 2009
Kinder M8
Max Randhahn
Jahrgang: 2010
Leichtathletik-Datenbank © 2011-2018