TSV Senftenberg


Frauen W50
Andrea Riedel
Jahrgang: 1971
Frauen W40
Katja Lämmerhirt
Jahrgang: 1977
Juniorinnen U23
Celine Kerk
Jahrgang: 2001
Charlotte Wolbring
Jahrgang: 2001
Julia Czaika
Jahrgang: 2001
Luisa Goller
Jahrgang: 2001
Sophia-Christin Klausnitz
Jahrgang: 2001
Weibliche Jugend U20
Maike Hanusch
Jahrgang: 2002
Michelle Koop
Jahrgang: 2002
Nancy Burghardt
Jahrgang: 2002
Renata Mittrach
Jahrgang: 2002
Carolin Noack
Jahrgang: 2003
Chayenne Wache
Jahrgang: 2003
Linda Goller
Jahrgang: 2003
Weibliche Jugend U18
Floriane Wolbring
Jahrgang: 2004
Gilia Bachmann
Jahrgang: 2004
Eva Schumacher
Jahrgang: 2005
Kalila Koritnik
Jahrgang: 2005
Jugend W15
Angelina Dutschmann
Jahrgang: 2006
Hannah Lämmerhirt
Jahrgang: 2006
Jenny Konieczny
Jahrgang: 2006
Leticia Webel
Jahrgang: 2006
Leticia Maria Dan Webel
Jahrgang: 2006
Mihaela Zaharia
Jahrgang: 2006
Viktoria Kurilo
Jahrgang: 2006
Jugend W14
Alexandra Sonnen
Jahrgang: 2007
Joanna Liesk
Jahrgang: 2007
Leana Goller
Jahrgang: 2007
Viktoria Koop
Jahrgang: 2007
Jugend W13
Charlotte Bandorski
Jahrgang: 2008
Hannah Zeising
Jahrgang: 2008
Marie Kühn
Jahrgang: 2008
Moritz Förster
Jahrgang: 2008
Virgina Grey
Jahrgang: 2008
Virginia Grey
Jahrgang: 2008
Jugend W12
Mathilda Kollatzsch
Jahrgang: 2009
Kinder W11
Charlotte Dutschmann
Jahrgang: 2010
Kinder W10
Elli Michalke
Jahrgang: 2011
Rania Matthes
Jahrgang: 2011
Zoe Radigk
Jahrgang: 2011
Kinder W9
Ewa-Katharina Wolff
Jahrgang: 2012
Michelle Raupach
Jahrgang: 2012
Neela Blaschek
Jahrgang: 2012
Philipa Gaczkowski
Jahrgang: 2012
Sina Schirok
Jahrgang: 2012
Kinder W8
Anina Paulo
Jahrgang: 2013
Daria Handsche
Jahrgang: 2013
Maria Jakubska
Jahrgang: 2013
Maria Wurzler
Jahrgang: 2013
Maya Montwill
Jahrgang: 2013
Maya Pfeiffer
Jahrgang: 2013
Männer M45
Dirk Gleitsmann
Jahrgang: 1975
Veit Konieczny
Jahrgang: 1975
Männer M40
Frank Nobis
Jahrgang: 1979
Junioren U23
Elias Reichel
Jahrgang: 2000
Raiko Lorenz
Jahrgang: 2000
Alexander Riedel
Jahrgang: 2001
Männliche Jugend U20
Max Rohloff
Jahrgang: 2002
Tom Woznicka
Jahrgang: 2002
Männliche Jugend U18
Eduard Isenov
Jahrgang: 2004
Anh Lexuan
Jahrgang: 2005
Daniel Kunipatz
Jahrgang: 2005
Falk Stahmann
Jahrgang: 2005
Hoang Nguyen
Jahrgang: 2005
Hoang Nguygen
Jahrgang: 2005
Lenny Daniel Erdmann
Jahrgang: 2005
Jugend M15
Max Langner
Jahrgang: 2006
Jugend M14
Iven Schulze
Jahrgang: 2007
Marcus Plewka
Jahrgang: 2007
Markus Plewka
Jahrgang: 2007
Jugend M13
Aeneas Riedel
Jahrgang: 2008
Lennox Giesen
Jahrgang: 2008
Jugend M12
Jame Lämmerhirt
Jahrgang: 2009
Janne Hengst
Jahrgang: 2009
Jarne Lämmerhirt
Jahrgang: 2009
Jonas Totsche
Jahrgang: 2009
Lenny Kubisch
Jahrgang: 2009
Kinder M11
Max Randhahn
Jahrgang: 2010
Noah Colin Lerche
Jahrgang: 2010
Kinder M10
Erik Schwager
Jahrgang: 2011
Kinder M8
Gabriel Zaharia
Jahrgang: 2013
Gustaf Lämmerhirt
Jahrgang: 2013
Kinder M7
Vincent Giesen
Jahrgang: 2014
Leichtathletik-Datenbank © 2011-2018