SV Chemie Guben 1990


Frauen W45
Bianca Jaeck
Jahrgang: 1973
Bianca Jaeck
Jahrgang: 1973
Frauen W40
Nadine Koch
Jahrgang: 1977
Weibliche Jugend U18
Alexandra Sosokodumow
Jahrgang: 2003
Anastasia Sobschenko
Jahrgang: 2003
Lucy Gärtner
Jahrgang: 2003
Jugend W14
Lara Neumann
Jahrgang: 2005
Jugend W13
Johanna Schade-Herow
Jahrgang: 2006
Marie Nitsche
Jahrgang: 2006
Paula Nitsche
Jahrgang: 2006
Jugend W12
Anika Birkhold
Jahrgang: 2007
Annika Birkhold
Jahrgang: 2007
Lara Manke
Jahrgang: 2007
Renée Wolf
Jahrgang: 2007
Kinder W11
Annika Schmidt
Jahrgang: 2008
Chiara Scaar
Jahrgang: 2008
Clara-Lotte Schneider
Jahrgang: 2008
Finja Rohleder
Jahrgang: 2008
Laura Glanz
Jahrgang: 2008
Leni Danke
Jahrgang: 2008
Maxin Bruse
Jahrgang: 2008
Maya Kaehlert
Jahrgang: 2008
Kinder W10
Franziska Riedel
Jahrgang: 2009
Lara Mai
Jahrgang: 2009
Lee-Ann Suchanow
Jahrgang: 2009
Nele Zyrus
Jahrgang: 2009
Nika Nattke
Jahrgang: 2009
Nika Lucia Nattke
Jahrgang: 2009
Nina Gabbert
Jahrgang: 2009
Stella Jane Lehmann
Jahrgang: 2009
Svenja Schulze
Jahrgang: 2009
Kinder W9
Angelina Pomina
Jahrgang: 2010
Emma Schwarz
Jahrgang: 2010
Khadidza Muslimova
Jahrgang: 2010
Maike Zacher
Jahrgang: 2010
Pauline Olzog
Jahrgang: 2010
Kinder W8
Emily Loreen Kegel
Jahrgang: 2011
Mathilda Schulz
Jahrgang: 2011
Nele Bergmann
Jahrgang: 2011
Nina Geßler
Jahrgang: 2011
Kinder W7
Amadea Lilou Quappe
Jahrgang: 2012
Anni Dulitz
Jahrgang: 2012
Elfi Dulitz
Jahrgang: 2012
Johanna Wessel
Jahrgang: 2012
Luisa Mai
Jahrgang: 2012
Männliche Jugend U18
Dario Kubisch
Jahrgang: 2002
Elwin Price Lieske
Jahrgang: 2003
Elwin-Price Lieske
Jahrgang: 2003
Jugend M13
Finn Andreck
Jahrgang: 2006
Günter Preuß
Jahrgang: 2006
Iven Miersch
Jahrgang: 2006
Jannes Grottke
Jahrgang: 2006
Jannes Alexander Grottke
Jahrgang: 2006
Jannes-Alexande Grottke
Jahrgang: 2006
Oskar Schmidt
Jahrgang: 2006
Till-Jonathan Natho
Jahrgang: 2006
Jugend M12
Felix Kühn
Jahrgang: 2007
Fenix Sarrach
Jahrgang: 2007
Helge Kolinko
Jahrgang: 2007
Jonathan Soppa
Jahrgang: 2007
Max Arnold
Jahrgang: 2007
Maximilian Städter
Jahrgang: 2007
Moritz Luca Ulbrich
Jahrgang: 2007
Moritz Luca Ulbricht
Jahrgang: 2007
Willi Dulitz
Jahrgang: 2007
Kinder M11
Arthur Kita
Jahrgang: 2008
Ben Knobloch
Jahrgang: 2008
Julian Ziebell
Jahrgang: 2008
Lennox Lehmann
Jahrgang: 2008
Luca Lerche
Jahrgang: 2008
Kinder M10
Eddy Fanghänel
Jahrgang: 2009
Fritz Manke
Jahrgang: 2009
James Galle
Jahrgang: 2009
Jann Pfeifer
Jahrgang: 2009
Justus Huschga
Jahrgang: 2009
Ole Mädig
Jahrgang: 2009
Ole Maeding
Jahrgang: 2009
Kinder M9
Chris Bruse
Jahrgang: 2010
John Sroka
Jahrgang: 2010
John Oliver Sroka
Jahrgang: 2010
Levi Strahl
Jahrgang: 2010
Liam Kreuder
Jahrgang: 2010
Magnus Poesch
Jahrgang: 2010
Niclas Lehmann
Jahrgang: 2010
Sebastian Ziebell
Jahrgang: 2010
Kinder M8
Leo Krug
Jahrgang: 2011
Lino Weigel
Jahrgang: 2011
Max Tarnigk
Jahrgang: 2011
Stenley Lieske
Jahrgang: 2011
Kinder M7
Jasper Huschga
Jahrgang: 2012
Mika Krügel
Jahrgang: 2012
Niclas Stachura
Jahrgang: 2012
Richard Erik Heß
Jahrgang: 2012
Leichtathletik-Datenbank © 2011-2018