SV Chemie Guben 1990


Frauen W45
Bianca Jaeck
Jahrgang: 1973
Frauen W40
Nadine Koch
Jahrgang: 1977
Weibliche Jugend U18
Alexandra Sosokodumow
Jahrgang: 2003
Anastasia Sobschenko
Jahrgang: 2003
Lucy Gärtner
Jahrgang: 2003
Jugend W15
Lara Neumann
Jahrgang: 2005
Jugend W14
Marie Nitsche
Jahrgang: 2006
Paula Nitsche
Jahrgang: 2006
Jugend W13
Anika Birkhold
Jahrgang: 2007
Annika Birkhold
Jahrgang: 2007
Lara Manke
Jahrgang: 2007
Renée Wolf
Jahrgang: 2007
Jugend W12
Annika Schmidt
Jahrgang: 2008
Clara Lotte Schneider
Jahrgang: 2008
Clara-Lotte Schneider
Jahrgang: 2008
Finja Rohleder
Jahrgang: 2008
Laura Glanz
Jahrgang: 2008
Leni Danke
Jahrgang: 2008
Maxin Bruse
Jahrgang: 2008
Kinder W11
Franziska Riedel
Jahrgang: 2009
Lee-Ann Suchanow
Jahrgang: 2009
Nele Zyrus
Jahrgang: 2009
Nika Nattke
Jahrgang: 2009
Nika Lucia Nattke
Jahrgang: 2009
Nina Gabbert
Jahrgang: 2009
Svenja Schulze
Jahrgang: 2009
Kinder W10
Angelina Pomina
Jahrgang: 2010
Angelina Pronina
Jahrgang: 2010
Charlotte Dolatta
Jahrgang: 2010
Emma Schwarz
Jahrgang: 2010
Khadidza Muslimova
Jahrgang: 2010
Maike Zacher
Jahrgang: 2010
Pauline Olzog
Jahrgang: 2010
Kinder W9
Emily Loreen Kegel
Jahrgang: 2011
Lina Ehm
Jahrgang: 2011
Mathilda Schulz
Jahrgang: 2011
Nina Geßler
Jahrgang: 2011
Kinder W8
Amadea Lilou Quappe
Jahrgang: 2012
Anni Dulitz
Jahrgang: 2012
Elfi Dulitz
Jahrgang: 2012
Johanna Wessel
Jahrgang: 2012
Männliche Jugend U18
Elwin Price Lieske
Jahrgang: 2003
Elwin-Price Lieske
Jahrgang: 2003
Jugend M14
Finn Andreck
Jahrgang: 2006
Jannes Grottke
Jahrgang: 2006
Jannes Alexander Grottke
Jahrgang: 2006
Oskar Schmidt
Jahrgang: 2006
Till-Jonathan Natho
Jahrgang: 2006
Jugend M13
Felix Kühn
Jahrgang: 2007
Maximilian Städter
Jahrgang: 2007
Moritz Luca Ulbrich
Jahrgang: 2007
Willi Dulitz
Jahrgang: 2007
Jugend M12
Ben Knobloch
Jahrgang: 2008
Lennox Lehmann
Jahrgang: 2008
Kinder M11
Eddy Fanghänel
Jahrgang: 2009
Fritz Manke
Jahrgang: 2009
James Galle
Jahrgang: 2009
Jann Pfeifer
Jahrgang: 2009
Justus Huschga
Jahrgang: 2009
Ole Maeding
Jahrgang: 2009
Kinder M10
John Oliver Sroka
Jahrgang: 2010
Levi Strahl
Jahrgang: 2010
Liam Kreuder
Jahrgang: 2010
Magnus Poesch
Jahrgang: 2010
Niclas Lehmann
Jahrgang: 2010
Kinder M9
Leo Krug
Jahrgang: 2011
Lino Weigel
Jahrgang: 2011
Max Tarnigk
Jahrgang: 2011
Stenley Lieske
Jahrgang: 2011
Kinder M8
Jasper Huschga
Jahrgang: 2012
Mika Krügel
Jahrgang: 2012
Richard Erik Heß
Jahrgang: 2012
Leichtathletik-Datenbank © 2011-2018