LG Göttingen


Frauen W65
Leokadia Selent
Jahrgang: 1954
Frauen W30
Carolin Hauck
Jahrgang: 1989
Julia Börner
Jahrgang: 1990
Naima Diesner
Jahrgang: 1990
Frauen
Elena Gerland
Jahrgang: 1992
Laura Hampe
Jahrgang: 1992
Neele Eckhardt
Jahrgang: 1992
Hilke Böhnisch
Jahrgang: 1993
Karina Sosanski
Jahrgang: 1993
Nina Döllgast
Jahrgang: 1993
Antonia Reinecke
Jahrgang: 1994
Julia Helena Rieger
Jahrgang: 1994
Thea Schmidt
Jahrgang: 1994
Barbora Knotkova
Jahrgang: 1995
Imke Hellwig
Jahrgang: 1996
Katharina Linke
Jahrgang: 1996
Lea Jurdzinski
Jahrgang: 1996
Sophie Habighorst
Jahrgang: 1996
Anne Spickhoff
Jahrgang: 1997
Friederike Altmann
Jahrgang: 1997
Jasmina Bier
Jahrgang: 1997
Johanna Streubel
Jahrgang: 1997
Lisa Jung
Jahrgang: 1997
Juniorinnen U23
Anja Bosold
Jahrgang: 1998
Birte Friedrichs
Jahrgang: 1998
Leoni Wirth
Jahrgang: 1998
Merle Homeier
Jahrgang: 1999
Vivien Michel
Jahrgang: 1999
Kira Wittmann
Jahrgang: 2000
Michelle Fraatz
Jahrgang: 2000
Weibliche Jugend U20
Annika Simon
Jahrgang: 2001
Beatrix Gross
Jahrgang: 2002
Svea Betker
Jahrgang: 2002
Weibliche Jugend U18
Angelina Westphal
Jahrgang: 2003
Fabienne Jöst
Jahrgang: 2003
Johanna Meyer
Jahrgang: 2003
Johanna Tambe-Ebot
Jahrgang: 2003
Mariella Hinterthaner
Jahrgang: 2003
Charlotte Ilse
Jahrgang: 2004
Tine Marit Schreier
Jahrgang: 2004
Jugend W15
Helena Von Cramon
Jahrgang: 2005
Janna Sophie Kikos
Jahrgang: 2005
Marlena Mullaert
Jahrgang: 2005
Jugend W14
Diana Schulz
Jahrgang: 2006
Helene Hartmann
Jahrgang: 2006
Lisa Schulz
Jahrgang: 2006
Jugend W13
Anisa Hunger
Jahrgang: 2007
Emily Spindler
Jahrgang: 2007
Hannah John
Jahrgang: 2007
Judith Prensa Aupetit
Jahrgang: 2007
Lara Bande Gonzalez
Jahrgang: 2007
Jugend W12
Lisa Trost
Jahrgang: 2008
Silja Betker
Jahrgang: 2008
Kinder W11
Malie Molov
Jahrgang: 2009
Kinder W10
Felina Thieke
Jahrgang: 2010
Lara Hauthal
Jahrgang: 2010
Merle Sievers
Jahrgang: 2010
Paula Linnemannstöns
Jahrgang: 2010
Kinder W9
Hannah Schmeling
Jahrgang: 2011
Juliette Koch
Jahrgang: 2011
Klara Trost
Jahrgang: 2011
Vera Ovayolu
Jahrgang: 2011
Kinder W8
Clara Weiss
Jahrgang: 2012
Jette Nothdurft
Jahrgang: 2012
Lina Alrutz
Jahrgang: 2012
Theda Heske
Jahrgang: 2012
Kinder W7
Frida Linnemannstöns
Jahrgang: 2013
Veronika Winkler
Jahrgang: 2013
Zoélie Liénard
Jahrgang: 2013
Männer M85
Wolfgang Thielbörger
Jahrgang: 1934
Männer M80
Lorenz Geer
Jahrgang: 1938
Männer M75
Reinhold Hustert
Jahrgang: 1943
Rolf Geese
Jahrgang: 1944
Männer M65
Dieter Holodynski
Jahrgang: 1953
Männer M60
Uwe Kassner
Jahrgang: 1957
Männer M55
Johannes Schmidt
Jahrgang: 1962
Rupert Helbig
Jahrgang: 1963
Francisco Welter-Schultes
Jahrgang: 1965
Männer M50
Dr. Wolfgang Küstner
Jahrgang: 1966
Oliver Majchrzak
Jahrgang: 1967
Swen Hülsmann
Jahrgang: 1967
Wolfgang Küstner
Jahrgang: 1967
Dietmar Weber
Jahrgang: 1968
Ingolf Thielecke
Jahrgang: 1968
Michael Köhn
Jahrgang: 1969
Männer M45
Florian Scholz-Neu
Jahrgang: 1971
Marc Wiehl
Jahrgang: 1971
Philipp Schüler
Jahrgang: 1971
Volker Hillebrecht
Jahrgang: 1975
Männer M40
Michael Höffker
Jahrgang: 1978
Denny Kuhn
Jahrgang: 1979
Henrik Menzel
Jahrgang: 1979
Jorge Abia
Jahrgang: 1979
Marcel Schulz
Jahrgang: 1979
Mirko Witte
Jahrgang: 1979
Männer M35
Andreas Linne
Jahrgang: 1981
Daniel Ganz
Jahrgang: 1981
Chris Lemke
Jahrgang: 1982
Männer M30
Nils-Alexander Ahlbrecht
Jahrgang: 1987
Oliver Kätsch
Jahrgang: 1987
Michele Salvi
Jahrgang: 1988
Andreas Maus
Jahrgang: 1989
Benedict Wild
Jahrgang: 1989
Christian Jonca
Jahrgang: 1989
Cristian Jonka
Jahrgang: 1989
Jasper Cirkel
Jahrgang: 1989
Jonas Klack
Jahrgang: 1990
Michael Schwager
Jahrgang: 1990
Männer
Mareike-Justyna Natorp
Jahrgang: 1991
Philipp Ksoll
Jahrgang: 1991
Robin von Gaza
Jahrgang: 1991
Andre Mölenkamp
Jahrgang: 1992
Christian Spieß
Jahrgang: 1992
Lennart Weckeck
Jahrgang: 1992
Felix Osmanow
Jahrgang: 1993
Franz Bayer
Jahrgang: 1993
Kilian Obermeyer
Jahrgang: 1993
Marina Eckermann
Jahrgang: 1993
Alessa Reiner
Jahrgang: 1994
Christoph-René Bruns
Jahrgang: 1994
Fabian Tiggers
Jahrgang: 1994
Philipp Dirschauer
Jahrgang: 1994
Christoph Schröder
Jahrgang: 1995
Tobias Groenewold
Jahrgang: 1995
Artur Mittring
Jahrgang: 1996
Maximilian Wardeck
Jahrgang: 1996
Paula Starke
Jahrgang: 1996
Emil Sasse
Jahrgang: 1997
Jonathan Kulp
Jahrgang: 1997
Julius Koch
Jahrgang: 1997
Junioren U23
Johannes Borries
Jahrgang: 1998
Ole Hennseler
Jahrgang: 1998
Lars Spickhoff
Jahrgang: 1999
Monte Knaak
Jahrgang: 1999
Zidane Cedwyn Gawaseb
Jahrgang: 1999
Denis Dacic
Jahrgang: 2000
Julius Nippert
Jahrgang: 2000
Linus Stach
Jahrgang: 2000
Männliche Jugend U20
Alexander Reese
Jahrgang: 2001
Männliche Jugend U18
Erik Sanz
Jahrgang: 2003
Jakob Schallmann
Jahrgang: 2003
Len Höffker
Jahrgang: 2003
Maik Bruse
Jahrgang: 2003
Rami Marwan
Jahrgang: 2003
Jan-Mikkel Jensen
Jahrgang: 2004
Jugend M15
Anton Schwigon
Jahrgang: 2005
Fynn Schomaker
Jahrgang: 2005
Kevin Gellert
Jahrgang: 2005
Philipp Sigler
Jahrgang: 2005
Thomas Browne
Jahrgang: 2005
Jugend M14
Benedict Busch
Jahrgang: 2006
Benno Hogh Holub
Jahrgang: 2006
David Lötzsch
Jahrgang: 2006
Erik Helge Meyer
Jahrgang: 2006
Jugend M13
Robert Menz
Jahrgang: 2007
Jugend M12
Luca Gundlach
Jahrgang: 2008
Michel Baumbach
Jahrgang: 2008
Neo Witte
Jahrgang: 2008
Kinder M11
Anton Leisering
Jahrgang: 2009
Gabriel Prensa Aupetit
Jahrgang: 2009
Gesa Thieke
Jahrgang: 2009
Jannes Nothdurft
Jahrgang: 2009
Lena Winkler
Jahrgang: 2009
Sophia Holzschneider
Jahrgang: 2009
Sophie Volland
Jahrgang: 2009
Kinder M10
Aurel Schiller
Jahrgang: 2010
Aurèle Schüller
Jahrgang: 2010
Frederik Neuhaus
Jahrgang: 2010
Joel Kagaya
Jahrgang: 2010
Jonathan Hempfling
Jahrgang: 2010
Jonny Becker
Jahrgang: 2010
Nane Thomsen
Jahrgang: 2010
Noam Liénard
Jahrgang: 2010
Tim Sprenger
Jahrgang: 2010
Kinder M9
Finian Rosenberg
Jahrgang: 2011
Kinder M8
Hannes Baumbach
Jahrgang: 2012
Kinder M7
Felipe Martinez Méndez
Jahrgang: 2013
Hugo Schmidt
Jahrgang: 2013
Max Alrutz
Jahrgang: 2013
Leichtathletik-Datenbank © 2011-2018