TSV Germania Helmstedt


Frauen W65
Rita Susenburger
Jahrgang: 1954
Frauen W55
Ingrid Stolle
Jahrgang: 1962
Frauen W45
Andrea Mende
Jahrgang: 1970
Frauen W35
Elisabeth Frewer
Jahrgang: 1984
Frauen
Jens Bernhart
Jahrgang: 1991
Saskia Wolter
Jahrgang: 1991
Juniorinnen U23
Madlen Osteroth
Jahrgang: 1998
Jugend W15
Lena Karwacki
Jahrgang: 2004
Lena Krawacki
Jahrgang: 2004
Natalie Kielgast
Jahrgang: 2004
Sarah Karwacki
Jahrgang: 2004
Sarah KARWAKI
Jahrgang: 2004
Victoria Witte
Jahrgang: 2004
Yvonne Plewka
Jahrgang: 2004
Jugend W14
Laura Mahncke
Jahrgang: 2005
Laura Mahnke
Jahrgang: 2005
Sophie Dudek
Jahrgang: 2005
Yella Charlotte Eberle
Jahrgang: 2005
Jugend W13
Larissa Armbrust
Jahrgang: 2006
Jugend W12
Emma Gafke
Jahrgang: 2007
Kim Prinke
Jahrgang: 2007
Kinder W11
Ida Klockmann
Jahrgang: 2008
Janne Brandes
Jahrgang: 2008
Joy Altmann
Jahrgang: 2008
Lucy Lando
Jahrgang: 2008
Maja Wilke
Jahrgang: 2008
Vanessa Dudek
Jahrgang: 2008
Kinder W10
Emma Sosnitza
Jahrgang: 2009
Merle Frackowiak
Jahrgang: 2009
Kinder W9
Carlotta Ondrasch
Jahrgang: 2010
Charlotte Gollmer
Jahrgang: 2010
Emma Nawrath
Jahrgang: 2010
Fabienne Jahn
Jahrgang: 2010
Linnea Hilger
Jahrgang: 2010
Melissa Mertens
Jahrgang: 2010
Merle Frackowiak
Jahrgang: 2010
Sofia Halwas
Jahrgang: 2010
Sophie Raabe
Jahrgang: 2010
Stella Marzo
Jahrgang: 2010
Kinder W8
Alva Mielke
Jahrgang: 2011
Carlotta Bauer
Jahrgang: 2011
Lotta Köpke
Jahrgang: 2011
Kinder W7
Helena Rogge
Jahrgang: 2012
Laura Grotius
Jahrgang: 2012
Mila Kalisch
Jahrgang: 2012
Kinder W6
Mathilda Kramer
Jahrgang: 2013
Männer M80
Willi Henkel
Jahrgang: 1939
Männer M70
Karl-Heinz Höfel
Jahrgang: 1946
Hans-Henning Haak
Jahrgang: 1947
Lutz Bretschneider
Jahrgang: 1948
Dr. Jochen Weihmann
Jahrgang: 1949
Männer M50
Thomas Exner
Jahrgang: 1967
Michael Georgi
Jahrgang: 1968
Gerhard Teiwes
Jahrgang: 1969
Männer M45
Christoph Liebe
Jahrgang: 1970
Männer M40
Carlo Barbarito
Jahrgang: 1976
Benjamin Ohde
Jahrgang: 1977
Dennis Bauwe
Jahrgang: 1977
Rene Eggert
Jahrgang: 1977
Männer M35
Florian Höfel
Jahrgang: 1981
Malte Quoll
Jahrgang: 1981
Alexander Richardt
Jahrgang: 1982
Eduard Scheiermann
Jahrgang: 1984
Männer M30
Valentin van Dijk
Jahrgang: 1985
Daniel Kruse
Jahrgang: 1987
Männer
Karsten Krause
Jahrgang: 1990
Sören Freistedt
Jahrgang: 1991
Tim-Michael Berndt
Jahrgang: 1993
Marino Berndt
Jahrgang: 1994
Michael Ulrich
Jahrgang: 1994
Männliche Jugend U20
Georg Glebe
Jahrgang: 2000
Männliche Jugend U18
Bennet Scharf
Jahrgang: 2003
Michael Sprangel
Jahrgang: 2003
Ole Magnus
Jahrgang: 2003
Oliver Rudzki
Jahrgang: 2003
Simon Scholz
Jahrgang: 2003
Jugend M15
Henrik Meyer
Jahrgang: 2004
Jugend M14
Gustav Kolasinski
Jahrgang: 2005
Gustaw Kolasinski
Jahrgang: 2005
Jean-Rafael Rady
Jahrgang: 2005
Luca Winter
Jahrgang: 2005
Marius Müller
Jahrgang: 2005
Ruben Jonscher
Jahrgang: 2005
Jugend M13
Cornelius Tischer
Jahrgang: 2006
Jakob Stolze
Jahrgang: 2006
Jan Dambietz
Jahrgang: 2006
Jan Dambitz
Jahrgang: 2006
Malte Buhtz
Jahrgang: 2006
Matthis Liebe
Jahrgang: 2006
Jugend M12
Alexander Korjuskin
Jahrgang: 2007
Andrei Catalin Abrudan
Jahrgang: 2007
Christoph Werner
Jahrgang: 2007
Maxim Korjuskin
Jahrgang: 2007
Robert Anton Klinge
Jahrgang: 2007
Kinder M11
Ayhan Canbulat
Jahrgang: 2008
Malte Grundmann
Jahrgang: 2008
Toncho Tzolov
Jahrgang: 2008
Vincent Ekwueme
Jahrgang: 2008
Kinder M10
Nils Liebe
Jahrgang: 2009
Kinder M9
Alexander Rogge
Jahrgang: 2010
Bjanne Rose
Jahrgang: 2010
Hannes Bangemann
Jahrgang: 2010
Jan Plewka
Jahrgang: 2010
Louis Dickert
Jahrgang: 2010
Marius Dalesszyniske
Jahrgang: 2010
Marius Daleszynski
Jahrgang: 2010
Kinder M8
Arthur Kramer
Jahrgang: 2011
Bjarne Rose
Jahrgang: 2011
Henry Raabe
Jahrgang: 2011
Maxim Kornjuskin
Jahrgang: 2011
Paul Gerlach
Jahrgang: 2011
Theo Simon
Jahrgang: 2011
Tom Knuth
Jahrgang: 2011
Kinder M7
Niklas Grzesinski
Jahrgang: 2012
Paul Streibel
Jahrgang: 2012
Kinder M6
Finley Kuusi
Jahrgang: 2013
Kinder M5
Vincent Dickert
Jahrgang: 2014
Leichtathletik-Datenbank © 2011-2018