TSV Germania Helmstedt


Frauen W60
Rita Susenburger
Jahrgang: 1954
Frauen W55
Ingrid Stolle
Jahrgang: 1962
Frauen W50
Thomas Soyka
Jahrgang: 1965
Frauen W45
Andrea Mende
Jahrgang: 1970
Frauen W30
Elisabeth Frewer
Jahrgang: 1984
Frauen
Jens Bernhart
Jahrgang: 1991
Saskia Wolter
Jahrgang: 1991
Juniorinnen U23
Luise von Müller
Jahrgang: 1998
Madlen Osteroth
Jahrgang: 1998
Jugend W14
Lena Karwacki
Jahrgang: 2004
Lena Krawacki
Jahrgang: 2004
Natalie Kielgast
Jahrgang: 2004
Sarah Karwacki
Jahrgang: 2004
Victoria Witte
Jahrgang: 2004
Yvonne Plewka
Jahrgang: 2004
Jugend W13
Laura Mahncke
Jahrgang: 2005
Laura Mahnke
Jahrgang: 2005
Sophie Dudek
Jahrgang: 2005
Yella Eberle
Jahrgang: 2005
Yella Charlotte Eberle
Jahrgang: 2005
Kinder W11
Emma Gafke
Jahrgang: 2007
Kim Prinke
Jahrgang: 2007
Kinder W10
Ida Klockmann
Jahrgang: 2008
Lucy Lando
Jahrgang: 2008
Maja Wilke
Jahrgang: 2008
Vanessa Dudek
Jahrgang: 2008
Kinder W9
Emma Sosnitza
Jahrgang: 2009
Kinder W8
Carlotta Ondrasch
Jahrgang: 2010
Charlotte Gollmer
Jahrgang: 2010
Emma Nawrath
Jahrgang: 2010
Fabienne Jahn
Jahrgang: 2010
Linnea Hilger
Jahrgang: 2010
Melissa Mertens
Jahrgang: 2010
Merle Frackowiak
Jahrgang: 2010
Sofia Halwas
Jahrgang: 2010
Sophie Raabe
Jahrgang: 2010
Stella Marzo
Jahrgang: 2010
Kinder W7
Alva Mielke
Jahrgang: 2011
Carlotta Bauer
Jahrgang: 2011
Kinder W6
Mila Kalisch
Jahrgang: 2012
Kinder W5
Mathilda Kramer
Jahrgang: 2013
Männer M75
Willi Henkel
Jahrgang: 1939
Männer M70
Karl-Heinz Höfel
Jahrgang: 1946
Hans-Henning Haak
Jahrgang: 1947
Lutz Bretschneider
Jahrgang: 1948
Männer M65
Dr. Jochen Weihmann
Jahrgang: 1949
Männer M50
Edwin Van Amerom
Jahrgang: 1965
Thomas Exner
Jahrgang: 1967
Michael Georgi
Jahrgang: 1968
Männer M45
Gerhard Teiwes
Jahrgang: 1969
Christoph Liebe
Jahrgang: 1970
Torsten Scharf
Jahrgang: 1971
Männer M40
Carlo Barbarito
Jahrgang: 1976
Benjamin Ohde
Jahrgang: 1977
Dennis Bauwe
Jahrgang: 1977
Rene Eggert
Jahrgang: 1977
Männer M35
Florian Höfel
Jahrgang: 1981
Malte Quoll
Jahrgang: 1981
Alexander Richardt
Jahrgang: 1982
Männer M30
Eduard Scheiermann
Jahrgang: 1984
Valentin van Dijk
Jahrgang: 1985
Daniel Kruse
Jahrgang: 1987
Männer
Karsten Krause
Jahrgang: 1990
Sören Freistedt
Jahrgang: 1991
Tim-Michael Berndt
Jahrgang: 1993
Marino Berndt
Jahrgang: 1994
Michael Ulrich
Jahrgang: 1994
Männliche Jugend U20
Georg Glebe
Jahrgang: 2000
Jugend M15
Bennet Scharf
Jahrgang: 2003
Jonathan Homuth
Jahrgang: 2003
Michael Sprangel
Jahrgang: 2003
Ole Magnus
Jahrgang: 2003
Oliver Rudzki
Jahrgang: 2003
Simon Scholz
Jahrgang: 2003
Jugend M14
Henrik Meyer
Jahrgang: 2004
Jugend M13
Gustav Kolasinski
Jahrgang: 2005
Gustaw Kolasinski
Jahrgang: 2005
Luca Winter
Jahrgang: 2005
Ruben Jonscher
Jahrgang: 2005
Jugend M12
Jakob Stolze
Jahrgang: 2006
Jan Dambietz
Jahrgang: 2006
Jan Dambitz
Jahrgang: 2006
Matthis Liebe
Jahrgang: 2006
Kinder M11
Alexander Korjuskin
Jahrgang: 2007
Christoph Werner
Jahrgang: 2007
Maxim Korjuskin
Jahrgang: 2007
Kinder M10
Malte Grundmann
Jahrgang: 2008
Vincent Ekwueme
Jahrgang: 2008
Kinder M9
Nils Liebe
Jahrgang: 2009
Kinder M8
Hannes Bangemann
Jahrgang: 2010
Jan Plewka
Jahrgang: 2010
Louis Dickert
Jahrgang: 2010
Marius Dalesszyniske
Jahrgang: 2010
Kinder M7
Arthur Kramer
Jahrgang: 2011
Bjarne Rose
Jahrgang: 2011
Maxim Kornjuskin
Jahrgang: 2011
Paul Gerlach
Jahrgang: 2011
Theo Simon
Jahrgang: 2011
Tom Knuth
Jahrgang: 2011
Kinder M6
Paul Streibel
Jahrgang: 2012
Leichtathletik-Datenbank © 2011-2018